ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 21 ต.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Fenerbahçe
23:45
Antwerp
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
23:45
บราก้า
Midtjylland
23:45
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
ลาซิโอ
23:45
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
เรอัล เบติส
23:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Rapid Vienna
23:45
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
Sparta Praha
02:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:00
Brøndby
พีเอสวี
02:00
โมนาโก
Sturm Graz
02:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
นาโปลี
02:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
02:00
กาลาตาซาราย
เวสต์แฮม
02:00
เกงค์

462 England - Premier League U18

Sunderland U18
19:00
Blackburn U18

919 Armenia - Premier League

Noravank
18:00
Urartu
BKMA
21:00
Pyunik

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Stomil Olsztyn
23:00
Podbeskidzie

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Napredak
21:30
Novi Pazar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลเมรีอา
23:45
Real Sociedad II
เรอัลซาราโกซา
00:00
Ponferradina
Mirandés
02:00
คิโรน่า
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
02:00
Burgos

47 Sweden - Superettan

GAIS
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna

44 Argentina - Superliga

Boca Juniors
07:15
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
00:30
Colón
Newell's Old Boys
02:45
Aldosivi
Independiente
05:00
Sarmiento

5 Brazil - Serie A

Internacional
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Athletico PR
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Fortaleza

80 Chile - Primera Division

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
07:00
Huachipato
Antofagasta
02:00
Unión Española
Universidad Chile
04:30
Palestino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Once Caldas
06:00
La Equidad

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Santa Tecla
08:00
Atletico Marte
Águila
08:00
Isidro Metapán
Alianza
08:15
Chalatenango

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Toluca
07:00
Necaxa
León
07:00
Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
09:00
Pachuca
Tijuana
09:06
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tampico Madero
07:05
Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
09:05
Tlaxcala
Tapatío
05:00
Dorados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Juventus Managua
Managua
09:00
H&H Export

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Sud América
21:00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
23:15
Cerrito
Progreso
01:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
06:30
Nacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
Nashville SC
07:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
Austin

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Atlanta United II
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Austin Bold
New Mexico United
08:00
San Antonio
Orange County
09:00
San Diego Loyal
Tacoma Defiance
09:00
Oakland Roots

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Nairobi City Stars
19:00
Wazito

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca
02:30
Olympic Safi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Aqaba
22:00
Al Jazeera
Al Ramtha
22:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Sahab
00:30
Al Wihdat

7091 Oman - Professional League

Sohar
19:55
Al-Musannah
Saham
20:00
Al-Nahda
Nizwa
20:15
Dhofar
Muscat
23:15
Al Seeb

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Wakrah
23:30
Al Duhail

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
21:55
Al Feiha
Al Ta'ee
00:00
Al Ahli Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Bani Yas
21:15
Khorfakkan Club
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:15
Al Urooba
Al Wasl
23:30
Al Ain

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

KRL
20:00
SSGC
PCAA
05:00
Pakistan Navy

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Argentino Rosario
01:00
Deportivo Muñiz

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

US Dinantaise
01:00
Flavion-Morialmé

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Pro Vercelli
22:30
Giana Erminio
Lecco
02:00
Renate

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Flekkerøy
21:30
Kjelsås

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

América RN
05:00
Moto Club MA

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Costa Rica W
23:00
จาไมกา W
สเปน W
01:00
Morocco W
Trinidad & Tobago W
03:00
Panama W

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Cuiabá
07:00
Brasiliense
Atlético Acreano
04:00
Aquidauanense
Vila Nova
05:30
Rio Branco-VN

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Varketili
16:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Bakhmaro
17:00
Merani Tbilisi II
Didube 2014
17:00
Spaeri
Aragvi Dusheti
17:00
Guria
Gori
17:00
Tbilisi City
Kolkheti Poti
17:00
Saburtalo II
Meshakhte
17:00
Chiatura

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CS Constantine U21
21:30
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Segev Shalom
22:00
Hapoel Gedera
Hapoel Ironi Safed
05:00
Maccabi Bnei Jadida

3483 USA - USL League One

Union Omaha
07:00
Forward Madison

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

Montenegro W
19:00
Azerbaijan W
Russia W
21:00
Malta W
Georgia W
22:00
Finland W
Latvia W
22:00
FYR Macedonia W
Albania W
22:00
Armenia W
Turkey W
22:00
Bulgaria W
Ukraine W
23:00
Faroe Islands W
Denmark W
23:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Israel W
23:00
เยอรมนี W
Portugal W
00:00
Serbia W
Poland W
00:15
นอร์เวย์ W
Ireland W
01:00
สวีเดน W
Belgium W
01:00
Kosovo W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Petrolul 52
23:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Colón Res.