ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 7 ต.ค. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

ไลบีเรีย
20:00
Cape Verde Islands
คองโก
20:00
Madagascar
แทนซาเนีย
20:00
เบนิน
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
23:00
แซมเบีย
ไนจีเรีย
23:00
Central African Republic
รวันดา
23:00
ยูกันดา
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
มอริเตเนีย
มาลี
02:00
เคนย่า

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

เกาหลีใต้
18:00
ซีเรีย
อิรัก
21:30
เลบานอน
United Arab Emirates
23:45
IR Iran
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
00:00
ญี่ปุ่น
China PR
00:00
เวียดนาม
Australia
01:30
โอมาน

49477 ไทยลีก

Suphanburi Football Club
18:00
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Port FC

99474 World - Friendly International

Nicaragua
08:00
Cuba

99474 World - Club Friendlies

León
10:00
Mazatlán
Guadalajara
10:00
FAS
KV Oostende
16:00
Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht
17:00
Westerlo
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Lommel United
AIK
18:00
Jönköpings Södra
VfL Bochum 1848
19:00
NEC
อูเทรชท์
19:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
Dynamo Dresden
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
Holstein Kiel
19:00
Silkeborg
CSKA 1948 Sofia
19:00
Bdin
VfB Stuttgart
20:00
Sandhausen
Würzburger Kickers
20:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Augsburg
21:00
Jahn Regensburg
Onisilos
21:00
Olympiakos
Rapid Vienna
22:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Liefering
22:00
Amstetten
Dornbirn
22:00
Vaduz
ชาลเก้ 04
23:00
VfB Lübeck
SC Freiburg
23:30
St. Pauli
Rapid Wien II
00:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
St. Pölten
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC

462 England - Premier League U18

Manchester United U18
18:30
Middlesbrough U18

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Türk Gücü Friedberg
01:00
Ginsheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Eilendorf
00:30
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Borussia Freialdenhoven
00:30
SV Breinig
Fortuna Köln II
00:30
Deutz

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Sterkrade-Nord
01:00
SF Baumberg

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Vyškov
20:30
Zlín

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Godoy Cruz
07:10
Tigre

5 Brazil - Serie A

Fluminense
07:30
Fortaleza
América Mineiro
07:30
Palmeiras
Grêmio
07:30
Cuiabá
São Paulo
04:30
Santos

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportivo Cali
08:00
Atlético Nacional

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

สหรัฐอเมริกา
06:30
Jamaica

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

อุรุกวัย
06:00
โคลอมเบีย
ปารากวัย
06:00
อาร์เจนตินา
เวเนซุเอลา
06:30
บราซิล

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
07:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Dorados
09:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Tapatío
05:00
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Walter Ferreti

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Memphis 901
07:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Austin Bold
08:00
Tacoma Defiance
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
San Antonio
New Mexico United
08:00
Hartford Athletic
Oakland Roots
09:00
Sacramento Republic

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Don Bosco
18:30
Blessing
Sanga Balende
20:30
Maniema Union
Groupe Bazano
20:30
TP Mazembe

99474 World - Asian Cup Qualification

อินโดนีเซีย
19:00
ไทเป

99474 World - SAFF Championship

อินเดีย
18:00
ศรีลังกา
มัลดีฟส์
23:00
Bangladesh

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone H

Rotonda
20:00
Nocerina

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

San Miguel
23:10
Deportivo Merlo
Fénix
01:00
Los Andes
Defensores Unidos
01:00
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
01:00
JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
01:00
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones
01:00
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
01:00
Cañuelas

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Poland U20
23:00
Germany U20
England U20
00:00
Italy U20

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

เบลเยียม
01:45
ฝรั่งเศส

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Romania U19
20:00
Cyprus U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

England U18
21:00
Norway U18

3483 USA - USL League One

Union Omaha
07:00
Inter Miami II

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Banfield Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.
Arsenal Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
00:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Lyngby Res.
18:00
Brøndby Res.
Hobro Res.
18:00
AaB Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

Romania U20
23:00
Czech Republic U20
Portugal U20
00:00
Norway U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

Edmonton
08:00
Pacific

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

SAPA III
00:15
Viikingit