ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 27 ก.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

คริสตัล พาเลซ
02:00
ไบรท์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
MVV Maastricht

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Venezia
01:45
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซลต้า บีโก้
02:00
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
19:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Cardiff U23
19:00
Millwall U23
Ipswich U23
19:00
Bristol City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Redditch United
01:45
Coalville Town
Stourbridge
01:45
Rushall Olympic

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Viktoria Berlin
00:00
Havelse

2454 Albania - Superliga

Egnatia Rrogozhinë
18:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
Laçi
18:45
Kukësi

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
19:00
BKMA
Ararat
23:00
Pyunik

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

OFK Pirin
21:30
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
23:45
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia II
21:00
Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv
21:00
Levski Lom

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
23:00
Istra 1961

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

AEK Larnaca
23:00
Olympiakos
อาโปเอล
00:00
PAEEK

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AGF
00:00
SønderjyskE

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ตูลูส
01:45
ก็อง

17 France - National

Châteauroux
23:45
Sedan

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
21:15
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
23:30
Ionikos
Atromitos
23:30
Aris

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Dundalk
01:45
Bohemians

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
07:00
Nieciecza
Raków Częstochowa
07:00
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
23:00
Cracovia Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23:00
Korona Kielce

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
01:00
Belenenses
Boavista
03:15
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:00
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
01:00
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ural
21:00
Arsenal Tula
Olimpiyets
23:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Voždovac
21:00
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
Napredak
Čukarički
01:00
Radnik Surdulica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

IMT Novi Beograd
20:00
Loznica
Budućnost Dobanovci
20:00
Železničar Pančevo

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Celje
22:00
Tabor Sežana

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Fuenlabrada
02:00
FC Cartagena

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Degerfors
00:00
AIK
Halmstad
00:00
Sirius
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Kalmar

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Sylvia
00:30
Dalkurd

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kasımpaşa
00:00
Konyaspor
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:00
Alanyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Denizlispor
00:00
Samsunspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Chornomorets
23:30
Inhulets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
19:00
AFSK Kyiv
LNZ Cherkasy
20:00
Bukovyna

44 Argentina - Superliga

Argentinos Juniors
04:00
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
06:15
Huracán

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
06:00
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera B

Magallanes
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
04:00
Deportes Temuco
Univ. Concepción
06:30
Puerto Montt

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Quindío
08:10
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Valledupar

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:00
Universidad Católica

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
Diriangén
UNAN Managua
09:00
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
07:15
Libertad
Sol de América
06:30
Guaraní

338 Peru - Primera Division

Real Garcilaso
23:00
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Binacional
03:30
Universidad San Martín

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Sport Chavelines Juniors
01:15
Juan Aurich

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Austin
08:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Real Monarchs
08:00
New York RB II

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Royal
22:30
Salitas

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Riadi Salmi
01:15
Khouribga

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Merreikh El-Fasher
05:00
Al Merreikh
Al Hilal Kadougli
05:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mtibwa Sugar
18:00
Mbeya Kwanza
Namungo
20:00
Geita Gold
Coastal Union
20:00
Azam

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Gharafa
20:45
Umm Salal
Al Rayyan
23:30
Al Khor
Al Wakrah
23:30
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
22:10
Al Wahda
Al-Kawkab
22:20
Al Khaleej

44 Argentina - Primera C

Deportivo Español
01:00
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Yupanqui
01:00
Centro Español

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Santa Cruz
02:00
Guabirá
Independiente Petrolero
04:15
Aurora

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Catanzaro
02:00
Catania

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

Crema
01:30
Arconatese

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Rosenborg II
20:00
Fram
Odd II
21:00
Vard
Vålerenga II
23:00
Florø

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

Rio São Paulo
01:00
7 de Abril

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Avenida
05:00
Guarany de Bagé
São Paulo RS
06:00
São Gabriel

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Democrata GV
06:30
Nacional AC MG

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Birmingham U23
19:30
Southampton U23
Wolves U23
00:00
Sunderland U23
Burnley U23
01:00
Reading U23
Norwich City U23
01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Stoke City U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Seoul E.
17:30
Busan I'Park

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Sport Recife U20
01:00
Ceará U20
Atletico-MG U20
02:15
Sao Paulo U20

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

MISC
20:00
Sabah
Melaka United
20:00
Negeri Sembilan
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Kelantan
Kedah
20:00
Kelantan United

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Mohammedan
05:00
Mohun Bagan
Techno Aryan
05:00
East Bengal

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Fiorentina U19
20:00
Sassuolo U19
Sampdoria U19
20:00
Bologna U19
Napoli U19
22:00
Pescara U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong FC Emmen
19:30
Twente Res.
VVV Res.
20:00
Jong Den Haag
Jong Heerenveen
23:30
Jong Heracles

227 Russia - Pfl

Lada Tolyatti
18:00
Irtysh
Chayka
20:00
Anzhi
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Essentuki
22:30
Makhachkala

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

Duisburg W
23:30
Wolfsburg W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Santos Laguna W
05:00
Monterrey W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Varketili
18:30
Spaeri
Meshakhte
18:30
Guria
Chiatura
18:30
Kolkheti Khobi
Didube 2014
18:30
Gori
Kolkheti Poti
18:30
Aragvi Dusheti

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting Braga U23
21:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Vizela U23
23:00
Leixões U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
01:45
Larne U20
Dungannon Swifts U20
01:45
Portadown U20
Linfield U20
01:45
Glenavon U20
Glentoran U20
02:00
Crusaders U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Corinthians W
07:00
Palmeiras W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Racing Club Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Esbjerg Res.
18:00
OB Res.
København Res.
18:00
Brøndby Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Mansheyat
20:00
Kfarsoum
Amman
20:00
Al Ahli

80 Chile - Segunda División

Iberia
01:30
Rodelindo Román