ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 13 ก.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
02:00
เบิร์นลีย์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
NAC Breda
Jong AZ
01:00
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
01:00
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
01:00
Helmond Sport

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โบโลญญ่า
01:45
เวโรน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกตาเฟ่
01:00
เอลเช่
เกรนาดา
03:00
เรอัล เบติส

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Aveley
01:45
Barking

462 England - Premier League Cup

Norwich City U23
18:30
Derby County U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
19:00
Millwall U23
Crewe U23
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Wigan U23
01:00
Charlton U23
Hull City U23
01:00
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Hashtag United
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hitchin Town
01:45
Barwell

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
00:00
MSV Duisburg

919 Armenia - Premier League

Junior Sevan
19:30
BKMA
Urartu
23:00
Pyunik

556 Belgium - Pro League

Beerschot-Wilrijk
01:00
Sint-Truiden

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Beroe
22:15
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
00:30
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Maritsa Plovdiv
21:00
Lovech
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22:00
Dobrudzha 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
22:00
Olympiakos
AEL
00:00
Paphos

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
00:00
SønderjyskE

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Le Havre
01:45
ตูลูส

17 France - National

Le Mans
23:45
Sedan

125 Greece - Super League

Aris
23:30
OFI

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Újpest
01:00
Zalaegerszegi TE

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Stjarnan
02:15
FH

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Finn Harps
02:00
Bohemians

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Katamon
00:30
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
23:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Bnei Yehuda

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Górnik Łęczna
23:00
Wisła Płock
Radomiak Radom
01:30
Pogoń Szczecin

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Stomil Olsztyn
23:00
Resovia Rzeszów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Marítimo
01:00
Arouca
Tondela
03:15
Estoril

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academico Viseu
01:30
Farense

155 Romania - Liga 1

SSC Farul
22:00
Academica Clinceni
Universitatea Craiova
01:00
Sepsi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Rubin Kazan'
22:30
Ural
Rostov
23:30
คราสโนดาร์

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
21:30
Mladost Novi Sad
Železničar Pančevo
21:30
Timok

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

ลูโก
02:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
00:00
Häcken
Mjällby
00:00
AIK
Örebro
00:00
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

Vasalund
00:00
GIF Sundsvall

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Ljungskile
00:00
Trollhättan

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Gazişehir Gaziantep
00:00
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
00:00
Giresunspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Balıkesirspor
00:00
Tuzlaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Veres
23:30
Lviv

44 Argentina - Superliga

Sarmiento
00:15
Huracán
Aldosivi
00:15
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
02:30
Lanús
San Lorenzo
04:45
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

All Boys
01:30
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

Sport Recife
06:00
Internacional

5 Brazil - Serie C

Ferroviário
01:00
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

Ñublense
02:30
Huachipato
Unión Española
05:00
Universidad Chile

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Quindío
06:00
Deportivo Pasto

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00
Leones FC

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
07:00
Guastatoya

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
Suchitepéquez

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
Necaxa

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
07:00
Real Estelí
UNAN Managua
09:00
Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Boys
01:15
César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín
03:30
Universitario

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

ลิเวอร์พูล
23:15
Deportivo Maldonado
Progreso
01:30
Villa Española

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Hurricanes
07:30
Eagles Super Strikers

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

Tripoli
20:00
Al Ahed

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Kholood
22:50
Al Adalh
Ohod
23:05
Hajer
Al Nahdha
00:25
Jeddah

5618 China PR - League One

Nantong Zhiyun
15:30
Wuhan Three Towns
BIT
18:35
Sichuan
Zibo Sunday
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Esteghlal
00:00
Al Hilal

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Guabirá
02:00
Aurora
Municipal Vinto
06:30
Nacional Potosí

147 - CAF Confederations Cup

Hay Al Wadi
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Bohemians 1905 II
18:00
Teplice II

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Triestina
02:00
Piacenza

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Vålerenga II
19:00
Brattvåg
Rosenborg II
20:00
Vard
Odd II
20:30
Øygarden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Eskilstuna City
00:30
Nyköping

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Akhisar Belediyespor
23:00
Tire 1922

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Argentino Quilmes
00:05
Talleres Remedios
Acassuso
01:00
Flandria
Sacachispas
01:00
Deportivo Merlo
JJ Urquiza
01:00
San Miguel
Colegiales
01:00
Comunicaciones
Fénix
01:00
Deportivo Armenio
Defensores Unidos
01:00
Villa San Carlos
Los Andes
01:10
UAI Urquiza

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Middlesbrough U23
01:00
Stoke City U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Sangju Sangmu
17:30
Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Jeonnam Dragons

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Tollygunge
16:00
Peerless

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Spal U19
21:30
Verona U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Crotone U19
16:00
Spezia U19

227 Russia - Pfl

Legion Dynamo
19:00
Druzhba
Essentuki
19:00
Kuban Kholding
Mashuk-KMV
20:00
Anzhi

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
09:00
Pachuca W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Guadalajara W
Necaxa W
05:00
Mazatlán W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ironi Modi'in
23:00
Hapoel Merhavim

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Genk U21
00:30
Cercle Brugge U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
00:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Antwerp U21
Mechelen U21
01:00
Gent U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Club Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
01:45
Glenavon U20
Linfield U20
01:45
Portadown U20
Warrenpoint Town U20
02:00
Larne U20

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Madureira U20
20:00
Resende U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Palmeiras W
07:00
Corinthians W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Csikszereda
20:00
Universitatea Cluj

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Independiente Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Horsens Res.
18:00
Silkeborg Res.
Midtjylland Res.
18:00
AGF Res.
Esbjerg Res.
18:00
Vejle Res.
OB Res.
20:00
SønderjyskE Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Arabi
20:00
Al Tora
Ittihad Al Ramtha
20:00
Kfarsoum

80 Chile - Segunda División

San Antonio Unido
02:30
Rodelindo Román

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Atlético Tembetary
04:00
Presidente Hayes
Sportivo Iteño
06:30
Mariscal Estigarribia

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TPK
23:15
Wilpas