ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Alashkert
22:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
HJK
23:00
Fenerbahçe
Zorya
23:30
Rapid Vienna
กาลาตาซาราย
01:00
Randers
อัลค์มาร์
01:15
เซลติก
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:30
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
01:45
โอลิมเปียกอส
Antwerp
02:00
Omonia Nicosia
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
02:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Sturm Graz
02:00
Mura

99474 World - Friendly International

ซีเรีย
07:00
ยูกันดา
เอธิโอเปีย
20:30
เซียร์ราลีโอน
ซูดาน
23:00
Niger

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Castellanzese
22:00
US Sestese
Girona II
23:00
Badalona
Jerez Industrial
01:30
Xerez Deportivo

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Habenhauser FV
23:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Blumenthaler SV
23:30
Schwachhausen
OSC Bremerhaven
23:30
Union Bremen

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Tsarsko selo
22:00
Botev Plovdiv

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Reynir
01:00
KV

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:45
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:45
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:45
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:45
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

2345 Moldova - National Division

Dinamo-Auto
21:00
Zimbru

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Bryne

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

ชาเวช
00:00
Academico Viseu

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Progresul Spartac
21:30
Concordia Chiajna

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ufa
20:30
Krylya Sovetov
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
22:30
Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
00:30
Arsenal Tula
เซนิต
00:45
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Chayka
21:00
Torpedo Moskva

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Vittsjo W
00:00
Rosengard W

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Umeå
00:00
GIF Sundsvall

44 Argentina - Superliga

Platense
07:00
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
00:15
Unión Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
02:30
Talleres Córdoba
Estudiantes
04:45
San Lorenzo

5 Brazil - Serie B

Confiança
03:00
Goiás

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

São Paulo
07:30
Fortaleza
Grêmio
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera Division

La Serena
01:00
Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers
03:30
Unión Española
O'Higgins
06:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

San Marcos
06:00
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportes Tolima
07:00
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pasto
08:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
08:05
Independiente Medellín
Santa Fe
02:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
06:00
Jaguares de Córdoba

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Herediano
Alajuelense
08:00
Grecia

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Águila
08:00
Chalatenango
Alianza
08:15
FAS

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
07:00
Comunicaciones

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
07:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Raya2
09:05
Celaya

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Carlos Stein
08:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Santos
22:30
Molinos El Pirata
Unión Comercio
01:00
Union Huaral
Deportivo Llacuabamba
03:30
Juan Aurich
Atlético Grau
06:00
Comerciantes Unidos

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Memphis 901
Oakland Roots
09:00
Phoenix Rising

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Geish
02:00
Al Masry

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
22:45
Al Shabab
Abha
23:05
Al Ittifaq
Al Nassr
00:45
Al Taawon

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Nasr
22:15
Al Urooba
Al Dhafra
22:15
Al Sharjah
Al Wahda
00:30
Bani Yas

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Manama
22:35
East Riffa
Khalidiya
22:35
Budaiya
Al-Hidd
01:00
Al Hala

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Baridhara
17:00
Abahani

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

Herstedøster
23:15
B 1903

5 Brazil - Acreano

Vasco da Gama AC
07:00
Galvez

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

São Gabriel
01:00
São Paulo RS
Guarani RS
01:00
Bage

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Macapá
06:00
Trem

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Uzbekistan W
19:00
Iran W
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
22:00
FYR Macedonia W

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

Rukh Vynnyky U19
01:00
Elche U19
Alzira U19
03:00
Uruguay U17

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

George Telegraph
16:15
Kidderpore SC

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Portimonense U23
17:00
Farense U23

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

Al Shabbab Manama
22:30
Bahrain SC
Sitra
22:30
Al Ittihad

155 Romania - Liga 2

ASU Poli Timişoara
00:00
CSM Iaşi

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.

227 Russia - Premier League Women

CSKA Moscow W
20:00
Chertanovo W
Zenit W
20:00
Krasnodar W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
21:00
Yenisey W
Ryazan VDV W
22:00
Zvezda 2005 W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Forge
07:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

KFG
03:30
Höttur / Huginn

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

CFRJ / Marica
01:00
Cabofriense

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Keflavík W
01:00
Breidablik W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík W
01:00
IA Akranes W
Afturelding W
01:00
KR W
Grindavík W
01:00
FH W
Haukar W
01:00
Augnablik W
HK W
01:00
Grótta W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Cristóbal Colón JAS
04:00
Deportivo Pinozá
Mil Palos
06:30
12 de Octubre

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KPV Akatemia
07:00
Nykarleby IK
HaPK
22:30
LaPa
KJP
22:30
KyPa
PAVE
22:30
Barca
Warkaus
22:30
SaPa Pieksämäki
Ri-Pa
22:45
Kultsu
Ponnistajat
22:45
RiPS
TPK
23:00
TPS II
PPJ
23:15
LPS
EIF II
00:00
ToTe
NJS II
00:00
Kapina
TKT
00:00
PJK
PP-70
00:00
TP-T
MPS
00:15
TuPS