ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 16 ส.ค. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Den Bosch

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บียาร์เรอัล
01:00
เกรนาดา
เอลเช่
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

เลกาเนส
15:00
SS Reyes
คลับ บรูกก์
19:30
Deinze
Calamocha
00:00
Teruel
Bergantiños
01:00
Coruxo
Alhaurín
02:00
UD San Pedro

462 England - Professional Development League

Cardiff U23
19:00
Wigan U23
Ipswich U23
19:00
Coventry U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
01:45
Hednesford Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Hallescher FC
00:00
Eintracht Braunschweig

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Zeljeznicar
23:00
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
01:00
Zrinjski

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
22:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
01:00
Botev Plovdiv

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
00:00
AaB

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

SJK
22:30
Honka

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Paris
01:45
Auxerre

17 France - National

Villefranche
23:45
Sedan

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Breidablik
02:15
ÍA
HK
02:15
KR
Fylkir
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

Crotone
22:45
เบรสชา
โบโลญญ่า
23:00
Ternana
Salernitana
01:45
Reggina
ซามพ์โดเรีย
02:00
Alessandria

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Metta / LU
21:30
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
21:30
Noah Jūrmala

2756 Malta - Premier League

Gzira United
01:00
Hibernians

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Jagiellonia Białystok
23:00
Górnik Zabrze

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Boavista
01:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
Belenenses
03:15
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

ชาเวช
00:00
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:30
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
01:30
Mioveni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Sochi
23:00
Khimki

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Proleter Novi Sad
21:55
Kolubara
Spartak Subotica
00:00
Vojvodina

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

มาลากา
01:00
Mirandés
FC Cartagena
03:00
อัลเมรีอา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Sirius
00:00
AIK
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Örebro

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor
23:15
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Sivasspor
23:15
Konyaspor
Giresunspor
01:45
กาลาตาซาราย

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Kocaelispor
00:30
Ümraniyespor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Mariupol
23:00
Chornomorets

44 Argentina - Superliga

Talleres Córdoba
04:00
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
06:15
Sarmiento

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
01:00
Estudiantes Caseros

5 Brazil - Serie A

Chapecoense
06:00
América Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie C

Figueirense
06:00
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera B

Magallanes
01:00
Unión San Felipe
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:30
Cobreloa
Univ. Concepción
06:00
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Once Caldas
08:10
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Huila
05:10
Rionegro Águilas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Orsomarso
01:00
Barranquilla

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
San Pedro

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:06
Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Juventus Managua
Managua
09:00
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Boston River
01:00
Fénix
Cerrito
03:15
Deportivo Maldonado

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
23:30
MC Alger
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
23:30
MC Oran
Paradou AC
23:30
NA Hussein Dey
RC Relizane
23:30
CS Constantine
ASO Chlef
03:00
USM Alger
US Biskra
03:00
Aïn M'lila

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
00:00
Pyramids FC
Aswan
00:00
Al Mokawloon
Al Masry
02:00
Smouha

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Mt. Rich
07:30
Chantimelle

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Ittihad
00:50
Al Raed

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Arambagh
17:00
Baridhara
Sheikh Jamal
17:00
Bangladesh Police

5618 China PR - League One

Zhenjiang Huasa
15:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Beijing BG
18:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Zibo Sunday
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Sichuan
19:00
Wuhan Three Towns

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
07:00
Bolívar

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

Avarta
23:30
Brønshøj

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

MiPK
22:30
KuFu-98
KäPa
23:00
PeKa

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Rosenborg II
20:30
Flekkerøy
Vålerenga II
23:00
Eidsvold

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Democrata SL
05:00
Guarani MG
Democrata GV
06:30
Tupi

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

JJ Urquiza
01:00
Deportivo Armenio

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Reading U23
Stoke City U23
01:00
Birmingham U23
Sunderland U23
01:00
Fulham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Burnley U23
Wolves U23
01:00
Middlesbrough U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Gyeongnam
17:30
Busan I'Park

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Elva
22:00
Viimsi

227 Russia - Pfl

Metallurg Vidnoye
20:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kazanka
21:00
Chertanovo

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pumas UNAM W
05:00
Tijuana W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Internacional RS W
03:00
São Paulo W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
01:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Suwon FMC W
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Seoul W
Gyeongju W
16:00
Changnyeong W

80 Chile - Segunda División

Colchagua
02:00
Colina

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Soyaux W
05:00
La Roche-sur-Yon W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Mariscal Estigarribia
00:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
24 de Junio
02:00
2 de Mayo

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TPK
23:10
Toejoen Veikot