ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Oakland Stompers
07:00
El Farolito
Oakland Stompers
08:00
Sonoma County Sol
Gençlerbirliği
21:30
Fenerbahçe
ซามพ์โดเรีย
22:30
Piacenza
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:00
Kasımpaşa
Union Sandersdorf
23:45
Germania 03 Köthen
พัลมาส
00:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
01:00
West Ham United U23
K Sports
01:00
Dover Athletic
Chelmsford City
01:45
King's Lynn Town
Hendon
01:45
Hampton & Richmond
Winsford United
01:45
Mossley
AFC Dunstable
01:45
Biggleswade United FC
Highworth Town
01:45
Brimscombe & Thrupp

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Freiburg II
00:00
Wehen Wiesbaden

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
01:00
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
22:30
Ludogorets II
Etar
22:30
Levski Lom
Montana
00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

SønderjyskE
00:00
Vejle

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ดิฌง
01:45
Sochaux

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KR
02:15
Fylkir

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Wisła Kraków
23:00
Zagłębie Lubin

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

Vitória SC
02:15
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
22:30
Sepsi
U Craiova 1948
01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Olimpiyets
23:00
Sochi

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Kolubara
00:00
Radnik Surdulica

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Varberg BoIS
00:00
IFK Göteborg
Örebro
00:00
AIK
Östersunds FK
00:00
Halmstad

47 Sweden - Superettan

GAIS
00:00
Akropolis
Norrby
00:00
Västerås SK

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Vorskla
23:30
Dnipro-1

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Rubikon
22:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod

44 Argentina - Superliga

Talleres Córdoba
04:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentinos Juniors
06:15
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Maipú
01:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Atlanta
01:10
Chacarita Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie A

Juventude
04:00
Chapecoense
Cuiabá
06:00
Corinthians

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Católica
07:00
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:00
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Unión Magdalena
03:30
Fortaleza CEIF

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Barcelona Guayaquil
07:00
Manta

458 Mexico - Liga MX

มอนเตอร์เรย์
07:06
Puebla
Tijuana
09:06
Tigres UANL

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

12 de Octubre
06:00
Olimpia

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Unión Comercio
07:00
Atlético Grau

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
08:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
07:00
Oakland Roots

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pyramids FC
00:00
National Bank of Egypt

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Paradise
07:30
Hard Rock

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Nairobi City Stars
19:00
Bidco United
Ulinzi Stars
19:15
Gor Mahia

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Tahaddi
22:00
Al Hilal
Darnes
22:00
Al-Akhdar
Al Ahli Tripoli
22:30
Rafeeq
Al Shat
22:30
Almahalla
Al Ahli Benghazi
00:00
Khaleej Sart

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh Police
17:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sheikh Jamal
17:00
Abahani

5618 China PR - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
16:00
Beijing BG
BIT
18:35
Hangzhou

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Sportivo Barracas
01:00
Argentino Rosario
Yupanqui
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Santa Cruz
02:00
San José
Wilstermann
05:15
Blooming

99474 World - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

Ethiopia U23
15:45
Eritrea U23
Uganda U23
18:00
Congo DR U23

99474 World - CONCACAF Gold Cup

สหรัฐอเมริกา
08:30
Jamaica

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Democrata GV
01:00
Ipatinga

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Gremio U20
02:30
Internacional U20

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Necaxa W
05:00
Pachuca W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Kabylie U21
05:00
MC Alger U21
CS Constantine U21
05:00
Olympique Médéa U21
US Biskra U21
05:00
JS Saoura U21
NC Magra U21
05:00
USM Alger U21
JSM Skikda U21
05:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
Paradou AC U21
05:00
MC Oran U21
ASO Chlef U21
05:00
ES Sétif U21
RC Relizane U21
05:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
CR Belouizdad U21
05:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
WA Tlemcen U21
05:00
Aïn M'lila U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Vélez Sársfield Res.
01:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Álftanes

80 Chile - Segunda División

Colina
02:00
General Velásquez

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

HK W
02:15
Afturelding W
FH W
02:15
Augnablik W
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Haukar W
Grindavík W
02:15
Grótta W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

PAVE
23:00
FC Komeetat
NJS II
00:00
Ponnistajat