ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:00
Chayka
AIK
17:00
Östersunds FK
Sirius
17:00
Hammarby
Brøndby
19:00
SønderjyskE
Häcken
20:00
Halmstad
Degerfors
20:00
Djurgården
ยังบอยส์
21:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Baltika
21:00
Torpedo Moskva
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
21:00
Chayka
Fredericia
21:00
Mjällby
Mariupol
21:30
Yarud Mariupol'
Cherno More
22:30
Strumska slava
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
Austria Klagenfurt
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
23:00
Újpest
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
23:30
Grazer AK
Mosta
01:00
Hibernians
Atherton Collieries
01:30
Bacup Borough
Bedford Town
01:45
Biggleswade
New Mills
01:45
Macclesfield
Radnički Niš
05:00
Brežice

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

Lida
20:00
Naftan
Belshina
22:00
Baranovichi
Orsha
00:00
Dnepr Mogilev

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

ÍA
02:15
Keflavík
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
KR
02:15
Stjarnan

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Vittsjo W
23:00
Djurgarden W
Linkoping W
23:30
KIF Orebro W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Haninge
00:00
Sollentuna

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
01:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Brown de Adrogué
01:00
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
01:05
Quilmes
San Martín Tucumán
02:00
Deportivo Maipú

5 Brazil - Serie A

Atlético GO
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
07:00
Brusque
Operário PR
04:00
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Serie C

Ypiranga Erechim
06:00
Figueirense

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

San Luis
07:30
Universidad Chile

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Deportivo Coopsol
22:30
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Chavelines Juniors
01:00
Carlos Stein
Comerciantes Unidos
03:30
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Plaza Colonia
01:00
Cerro Largo
Torque
03:15
Deportivo Maldonado

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Austin
07:00
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
08:00
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

MC Alger
23:45
ES Sétif

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Vita Club
20:30
Lubumbashi Sport

886 Egypt - Premier League

ENPPI
00:00
Al Mokawloon
Misr Lel Makasa
00:00
Zamalek

468 Ghana - Premier League

King Faisal
22:00
Wa All Stars
Karela
22:00
Ebusua Dwarfs

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Camerhogne
07:30
Eagles Super Strikers

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Ashanti GB
05:00
Satellite
Eléphant Coléah
05:00
CI Kamsar
Wakirya
05:00
Santoba
Horoya
05:00
CO Coyah
ASFAG
05:00
Hafia

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Akhdar
22:00
Ngom Egdabya
Al Sadaqa
22:00
Al-Tahaddi
Rafeeq
22:30
Almahalla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Kadougli
21:30
Hilal El-Fasher

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Jazeera
22:00
Ma'an
Al Jalil
00:30
Sahab

5618 China PR - Super League

Tianjin Teda
17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
19:00
Beijing Guoan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
Pohang Steelers
21:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Tampines Rovers
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
23:00
Jeonbuk Motors

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Deportivo Muñiz
01:00
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
01:00
Centro Español
Sportivo Barracas
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
01:00
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Liniers
Puerto Nuevo
01:00
ลูกาโน

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

Enkoping
00:30
Kungsängen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Täfteå
00:00
Gottne IF
Notvikens IK
00:30
Skellefteå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Solvesborg
00:00
Karlshamn
Asarum
00:00
Karlskrona
Nosaby
00:15
Eslov

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Rynninge
00:00
Motala
Smedby
00:30
Nyköping

41 Europe - European Championship

โครเอเชีย
23:00
สเปน
ฝรั่งเศส
02:00
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Sangju Sangmu
17:30
Asan Mugunghwa
Anyang
17:30
Jeonnam Dragons

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Elman
05:00
Horseed

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Älvsjö AIK W
00:00
Mallbacken W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

MC Alger U21
16:00
ES Sétif U21

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Gyeongju W
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Changnyeong W
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Seoul W

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Yenisey W
17:00
CSKA Moscow W
Rubin Kazan W
21:00
Zenit W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
21:00
Zvezda 2005 W
Chertanovo W
22:00
Krasnodar W
Rostov W
22:00
Ryazan VDV W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Úlfarnir
02:00
Léttir
Stokkseyri
03:00
SR

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Tindastóll
01:00
Vídir

80 Chile - Segunda División

Deportes Limache
02:30
Colchagua

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
23:00
PAVE
PPJ
00:20
Finnkurd