ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 25 มิ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Prishtina
01:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Lyngby
07:00
Hvidovre
Hamburger SV
07:00
Altglienicke
พาเดอร์บอร์น
07:00
MSV Duisburg
Baltika
14:00
Neftekhimik
OFK Pirin
14:00
Marek
Arda
15:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
UTA Arad
15:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Zagłębie Lubin
16:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Lausanne Sport
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Anderlecht
17:00
Sint-Truiden
Zürich
19:00
Wil
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
Liefering
20:00
Ried
Pumas UNAM
20:00
Juárez
Grasshopper
20:30
FC Schaffhausen
Baltika
21:00
Rotor Volgograd
Chrudim
21:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Inhulets
21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Piast Gliwice
22:00
Frýdek-Místek
Grazer AK
22:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Rapid Wien II
22:00
Team Wiener Linien
Aluminij
22:00
Puskás
Sturm Graz
22:00
Juniors OÖ
Neftekhimik
22:00
Tekstilshchik
Akron
22:00
Floreşti
Beroe
22:30
Yantra 1919
Skendija 79
22:30
Laçi
Camon
23:00
อาเมียงส์
Sochaux
23:00
F91 Dudelange
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
23:00
DAC
Westhoek
23:00
Kortrijk
Germania Halberstadt
23:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Žďár nad Sázavou
23:00
Znojmo
Universitatea Craiova
23:00
Ufa
Leobendorf
23:30
SV Horn II
Montana
23:30
Sportist Svoge
Amstetten
23:30
Hertha
Sturm Graz II
00:00
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Wildon
Luckenwalde
00:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Salzburger AK
Schruns
00:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Meiningen
00:00
Austria Lustenau II
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
00:00
Victoria Seelow
Bergheim
00:00
Seekirchen
Berwick Rangers
01:00
Hearts

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tammeka
22:00
Paide
Tulevik
22:00
Vaprus
Flora
00:00
Nõmme Kalju

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Kórdrengir
02:15
Grindavík

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

KV
02:15
Reynir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Waterford United
01:45
St Patrick's
Dundalk
01:45
Derry City
Finn Harps
02:00
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Shelbourne
01:45
Cork City
Cabinteely
01:45
UCD
Athlone Town
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Treaty United
01:45
Galway United

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Spartaks Jūrmala
20:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Riga
22:00
Ventspils
Riga
23:00
Noah Jūrmala
Rīgas FS
00:00
Valmiera / BSS

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Viking
Lillestrøm
01:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค

5 Brazil - Serie A

Grêmio
07:30
Santos
Bahia
07:30
Athletico PR

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Avaí
02:30
CRB
Guarani
05:00
Coritiba
Brasil de Pelotas
05:00
Ponte Preta
Operário PR
05:00
Confiança

5 Brazil - Serie C

Botafogo PB
06:00
Altos

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Uruguay Montevideo
22:00
Albion
Rampla Juniors
00:15
Juventud
Rocha
02:30
Racing
Cerro
04:45
Atenas

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Pittsburgh Riverhounds
06:00
New York RB II

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Kabylie
05:00
Tlemcen

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Sanga Balende
15:00
RCK
Maniema Union
20:30
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
22:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ghazl El Mehalla
00:00
Al Ittihad
Aswan
00:00
Wadi Degla
Al Masry
02:00
El Entag El Harby

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Ashanti GB
05:00
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Sofapaka
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
Bidco United
19:00
Vihiga United
Nzoia United
19:00
Nairobi City Stars
Bandari
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Hilal
22:00
Al Ta'awon
Alittihad Misurata
22:30
Al-Madina
Al-Ittihad
22:30
Rafeeq

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Chabab Ben Guerir
23:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Racing de Casablanca
23:00
Khouribga
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
23:00
Riadi Salmi
Widad Témara
23:00
Stade Marocain
KAC Kénitra
23:00
Wydad Fès
UTS Rabat
23:00
Tihad Casablanca
AS Salé
23:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Raja Beni Mellal
23:00
Kawkab Marrakech

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Machine Sazi
21:40
Nassaji Mazandaran
Mes Rafsanjan
21:45
Persepolis
Zob Ahan
22:10
Aluminium Arak
Sanat Naft
23:20
Saipa
Esteghlal
00:20
Gol Gohar

712 Korea Republic - National League

Mokpo City
17:00
Gimhae City

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
17:00
Pohang Steelers
Tampines Rovers
21:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
21:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Jeonbuk Motors
23:00
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

ชิลี
07:00
ปารากวัย

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

Rechain
19:30
Jehaytois
Sprimont-Comblain II
19:30
Weywertz

17 France - CFA Group B

Épinal
23:00
Reims II
Entente SSG
23:00
Gobelins
Belfort
23:00
Sedan
Gazélec Ajaccio
23:00
Beauvais
Haguenau
23:00
Auxerre II
Lens II
23:00
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
23:00
Olympique St Quentin
Metz II
23:00
Schiltigheim

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

Peña Azagresa
01:00
Beti Onak
Bidezarra
01:30
Corellano

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
Univ. Queensland

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Gold Coast United
16:30
Olympic
Logan Lightning
16:30
Peninsula Power

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Croydon Kings
17:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Comets
17:45
Adelaide United ||

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Avondale Heights
Port Melbourne
16:45
Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully
17:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Bentleigh Greens
17:30
Hume City
Dandenong City
17:30
Heidelberg United

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

CARA Brazzaville
22:00
V.Club Mokanda

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Kabylie U21
05:00
WA Tlemcen U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Maccabi Ironi Sderot
19:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

3483 USA - USL League One

North Carolina
06:00
Richmond Kickers

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Wallidan
03:00
Brikama United
Banjul
05:00
Hawks

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U21
15:15
Hume City U21
Dandenong City U21
15:30
Heidelberg United U21

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

ÍH
03:00
KFG

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Centenary Stormers II
15:30
Univ. Queensland Res.

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

Sporting Macau
20:00
Casa de Portugal

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

Ayacucho
03:00
Sporting Cristal