ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 24 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
07:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Rubin Kazan'
15:30
Olimpiyets
Hobro
18:00
AaB
Norrköping
18:30
Örebro
โคเปนเฮเก้น
19:00
Hvidovre
Orenburg
22:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Struga
22:30
Partizani Tirana
Rostov
23:00
MOL Vidi
Polet
23:00
Osijek
Jahn Zeiskam
23:00
Kaiserslautern
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
23:00
Sereď
Sileks
23:00
Teuta Durrës
Proleter Novi Sad
23:30
Krylya Sovetov
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
00:00
Darmstadt 98
BAK '07
00:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
00:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
00:30
Basara Mainz
Chatham Town
01:45
Sheppey United

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Mariehamn
22:30
SJK
HJK
22:30
KTP
Honka
22:30
Haka
Oulu
22:30
KuPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KPV
22:30
Gnistan

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Víkingur Reykjavík
01:00
Sindri
Kári
02:15
KR
Valur
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Fylkir
02:15
Úlfarnir

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Bodø / Glimt
23:00
Molde
Haugesund
23:00
Brann
Kristiansund
23:00
Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset
23:00
Sandefjord
Odd
23:00
Tromsø
Stabæk
01:00
Vålerenga

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Hammarby W
22:00
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Piteå
03:00
IFK Luleå

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Vänersborgs IF
00:00
Utsikten
Skövde AIK
00:00
Lund
Lindome
00:00
Qviding FIF

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Gimnasia Jujuy
00:00
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie A

América Mineiro
02:00
Juventude
Corinthians
05:00
Sport Recife
Ceará
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
Chapecoense
05:00
Internacional

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
07:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
Concepcion
Universidad Chile
04:30
San Luis

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Deportes Quindío
03:30
Cortuluá

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Deportivo Maldonado
23:00
Progreso
Nacional
01:45
Wanderers

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
ซินซินนาติ
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
07:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
Austin
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
Nashville SC
07:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Miami FC II
07:00
Birmingham Legion
OKC Energy
07:30
Sporting Kansas City II
Tacoma Defiance
09:00
Real Monarchs
LA Galaxy II
09:30
Orange County

911 Angola - Girabola

Baixa de Kassange
21:30
Sporting de Cabinda

468 Ghana - Premier League

Medeama
16:00
King Faisal
Ebusua Dwarfs
22:00
Inter Allies
Liberty Professionals
22:00
Ashanti Gold
Wa All Stars
01:00
Hearts of Oak

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Horoya
05:00
ASFAG

16175 Libya - Premier League

Ngom Egdabya
22:00
Al Sadaqa
Al-Anwar
22:00
Khaleej Sart
Almahalla
22:30
Al-Khmes

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Stade Malien Bamako
23:30
Onze Créateurs
Djoliba
01:30
Réal Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca
01:15
Difaâ El Jadida

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Merreikh
05:00
Tuti
Al Shorta
05:00
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Merreikh El-Fasher
05:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Hilal Kadougli
05:00
Hay Al Arab

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Polisi Tanzania

5618 China PR - Super League

Beijing Guoan
17:00
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
19:00
Dalian Professional

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
17:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
Kitchee
21:00
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Yupanqui
01:30
Juventud Unida G.
Sportivo Barracas
01:30
Puerto Nuevo

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

บราซิล
07:00
โคลอมเบีย
โบลิเวีย
04:00
อุรุกวัย

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

VIFK
22:30
OTP
JBK
22:30
RoPS II
TPV
23:00
Ilves II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Atletico Victoria
23:00
Arucas

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Ahlafors
00:00
Stenungsund
Kumla
00:00
Nordvärmland

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

Sandvikens AIK
00:30
Skiljebo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Notvikens IK
00:30
Sandviks
Umeå FC Akademi
01:00
Ytterhogdal

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Berga
00:00
Solvesborg
Räppe
00:00
Asarum

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Arameiska / Syrianska
00:00
Huddinge
Mjolby
00:30
Rynninge
Tyreso
00:30
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Maracanã
01:30
Cariri
Maranguape
01:30
Tiradentes CE

5 Brazil - Potiguar

ABC
07:15
Globo

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Liechtenstein W
23:00
Gibraltar W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Flamengo RJ U20
01:15
América Mineiro U20

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Abia Warriors
14:00
Enyimba

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

Bantu
16:00
Sefotha-Fotha
Matlama
19:00
Lioli
Mazenod
19:00
Lifofane
LCS
19:00
Lijabatho

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

JS Talangaï
20:00
Nico-Nicoye
Cheminots
20:00
Étoile du Congo
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
Nathaly's

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

IFK Sundsvall W
20:00
Brommapojkarna W
IFK Kalmar W
22:30
Bollstanäs W
Lidköping W
00:00
Alingsås W

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Barcelona W
21:00
Huelva W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Real Madrid U19
00:00
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Barcelona U19
02:30
Málaga U19

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Ferroviária W
01:00
Flamengo W
Kindermann-Avaí W
01:00
Corinthians W
Minas ICESP W
01:00
Palmeiras W
Napoli CA W
01:00
São José W
Bahia W
01:00
São Paulo W
Real Brasília W
01:00
Internacional RS W
Grêmio W
01:00
Botafogo W
Santos W
01:00
Cruzeiro W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Tallinding United
02:00
Fortune
Armed Forces
04:00
Real de Banjul

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Changnyeong W
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Seoul W
Gyeongju W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Vængir Jupiters
03:00
Vatnaliljur
Kormákur / Hvöt
03:00
Samherjar
KB
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Álftanes
03:00
Mídas

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Dalvík / Reynir
02:00
Höttur / Huginn

338 Peru - Copa Bicentenario

Sport Chavelines Juniors
22:30
Atlético Grau
UTC Cajamarca
03:00
Carlos Manucci

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TPS II
22:30
Peimari United
Norrvalla
23:00
Virkiä