ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 27 พ.ค. 2564

479 เจลีก

กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส

479 เจลีก 2

Sagamihara
17:00
เอฮิเมะ

99474 World - Friendly International

ตุรกี
00:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน

11 Germany - 2. Bundesliga Play-offs

Ingolstadt
23:15
Osnabrück

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

Austria Wien
00:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์

320 Denmark - First Division

Hvidovre
00:00
Hobro
Vendsyssel
00:00
Fremad Amager
Kolding IF
00:00
Skive

251 Italy - Serie B

Venezia
02:15
Cittadella

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Bodø / Glimt
23:00
Haugesund
Lillestrøm
23:00
Odd
Sandefjord
23:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Kristiansund
Stabæk
23:00
Brann
Strømsgodset
23:00
Tromsø
Viking
23:00
Mjøndalen
Molde
01:00
Vålerenga

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
21:30
Botoşani
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
Viitorul

227 Russia - Youth League

Krasnodar U19
15:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Spartak Moskva U19
15:00
Zenit U19
Rostov U19
15:00
Rubin Kazan U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Sochi U19
15:00
Strogino U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
15:00
Ufa U19
Arsenal Tula U19
15:00
UOR №5 U20
Rotor Volgograd U20
15:00
Ural U19
Khimki U20
15:00
Tambov U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
15:00
Chertanovo U20

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
10:00
Deportivo Saprissa

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
OKC Energy
Austin Bold
08:00
Real Monarchs

146 South Africa - Premier League

Orlando Pirates
22:00
AmaZulu

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

Ben Aknoun
22:00
Lakhdaria
Msila
22:00
USM El Harrach
MO Béjaïa
22:00
USM Blida
Kouba
22:00
Amal Bou Saâda
CR Béni Thour
22:00
JSM Béjaïa
WA Boufarik
22:00
RC Arbaâ
MC El Eulma
22:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
CA Batna
22:00
US Chaouia
AS Khroub
22:00
Annaba
USM Khenchela
22:00
MSP Batna
Teleghma
22:00
MO Constantine
DRB Tadjenanet
22:00
CRB Ouled Djellal
Remchi
22:00
MCB Oued Sly
ASM Oran
22:00
Temouchent
SC Aïn Defla
22:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
RC Oued Rhiou
22:00
IRB El Kerma
Arzew
22:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
JSM Tiaret
22:00
MC Saïda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Vita Club
20:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Mokawloon
02:00
Pyramids FC

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Eléphant Coléah
05:00
Horoya
ASFAG
05:00
Fello Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Leopards
19:00
Mathare United
Vihiga United
19:00
Gor Mahia

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Youssoufia Berrechid
01:15
Moghreb Tétouan
Chabab Mohammédia
03:30
Raja Casablanca

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

Niarry Tally
00:00
Jaraaf

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
Tuti
21:00
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
Hay Al Arab
00:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Chooka Talesh
21:15
Shahin Bushehr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Taawon
01:00
Al Faisaly

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Wahda
20:00
Al Nasr
Al Ansar
20:00
Muharraq
Al Faysali
20:00
Al Kuwait
Al Ahed
00:05
Al-Hidd
Al Salt
00:05
Markez Balata
Teshrin
00:05
Shabab Al Am'ari

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Rosario Central
07:30
12 de Octubre
Corinthians
07:30
River Plate
Huachipato
07:30
San Lorenzo
Sport Huancayo
07:30
Peñarol
Wilstermann
05:15
Ceará
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:15
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Boca Juniors
07:00
The Strongest
Barcelona Guayaquil
07:00
Santos
Nacional
09:00
Argentinos Juniors
Universidad Católica
09:00
Atlético Nacional
Palmeiras
05:00
Universitario
Defensa y Justicia
05:00
Independiente del Valle

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

Ludogorets III
21:00
Dunav 2010

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

Móstoles CF
01:00
Santa Ana

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Treze
06:30
São Paulo Crystal

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Água Santa
04:45
Rio Claro

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Potiguar Mossoró
01:00
América RN
ABC
01:00
ASSU
Palmeira
01:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

Uniao Cacoalense
02:30
Porto Velho

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Arcahaie
04:00
América des Cayes

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Macarthur
16:05
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Butrinti Sarandë
22:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Labëria
22:00
Devolli

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Zamalek
02:00
Ismaily

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Spal U19
18:00
Lazio U19
Atalanta U19
20:00
Fiorentina U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Abia Warriors
22:00
Akwa United
Enugu Rangers
22:00
Jigawa Golden Stars

227 Russia - Pfl

Mashuk-KMV
20:00
Spartak Nal'chik
Tuapse
21:00
Anzhi
SKA Rostov
21:30
Essentuki
Forte Taganrog
22:30
Chernomorets
Urozhay
23:00
Makhachkala

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Racing Club Brazzavile
20:00
Étoile du Congo
Diables Noirs
22:00
JS Talangaï

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Lidköping W
00:00
Jitex W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Wakiso Giants
19:30
Police

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Lod
22:30
Bnei Eilat
Ironi Nesher
23:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Otzma Holon
00:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

3483 USA - USL League One

Forward Madison
07:00
Union Omaha
Toronto II
09:00
Tucson

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Real Brasília W
01:00
Grêmio W
Bahia W
01:00
Santos W
Flamengo W
01:00
Corinthians W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Brikama United
02:00
Banjul
GAMTEL
04:00
Wallidan

17 France - Ligue 1 Play-offs

ตูลูส
01:45
น็องต์

62 Switzerland - Super League Play-offs

Thun
01:30
Sion

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Vængir Jupiters
01:00
KB
Álftanes
03:00
KM
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
Álafoss
Bjorninn
03:15
Ýmir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Vídir
03:00
KFG
Ægir
03:00
ÍH

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

Ho Chi Minh City II W
16:00
Ha Noi W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Keflavík W
00:15
ÍBV W
Valur W
01:00
Breidablik W
Selfoss W
02:15
Fylkir W
Tindastóll W
03:00
Thor Akureyri W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

HK W
02:15
IA Akranes W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
22:30
PK-37
KPV Akatemia
22:30
VPV
PAVE
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
TuPS
23:00
MPS
TPK
23:00
Inter Turku II
TP-T
23:00
PP-70
ACE
23:00
Tampere United
SIF
23:00
Sporting Kristina
Norrvalla
23:00
Korsnas
MPS/Atletico Malmi
23:15
HPS
Espoon Tikka
00:00
CLE
Töölön Taisto
00:15
Kirkkonummi