ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 พ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 England - Premier League U18

Leicester U18
19:00
Tottenham U18

462 England - Professional Development League

Bristol City U23
19:00
Birmingham U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

PEC Zwolle W
00:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W
Alkmaar W
00:30
SC Heerenveen W
FC Twente W
01:00
Ajax W
PSV W
01:00
ADO Den Haag W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Saarbrücken
00:00
Meppen

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Qabala
20:00
Sabah
Sumqayıt
22:00
Neftçi
คาราบัค
22:00
Keşlə FK
Zira
22:00
Sebail

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH

Buducnost Banovici
22:30
Rudar Kakanj

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Etar
21:30
Botev Vratsa
Montana
00:00
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

OFK Pirin
23:00
Strumska slava
Vitosha Bistritsa
05:00
Septemvri Sofia

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Slovan Liberec
01:00
Zbrojovka Brno

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Vysočina Jihlava
22:00
Viktoria Žižkov

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
00:00
OB

320 Denmark - First Division

Kolding IF
00:00
Hobro

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

KuPS
22:30
Mariehamn
Honka
22:30
Inter Turku
Haka
22:30
KTP

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

ÍBV
01:00
Fram
Kórdrengir
02:15
Selfoss
Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Afturelding
Fjölnir
02:15
Grótta

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Kári
02:15
KV

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Finn Harps
23:45
Dundalk
Drogheda United
01:45
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
01:30
Cabinteely
Galway United
01:45
Wexford Youths
UCD
01:45
Cork City
Treaty United
01:45
Athlone Town

748 Latvia - Virsliga

FC Daugavpils / Progress
21:00
Noah Jūrmala
Ventspils
22:00
Valmiera / BSS
Liepāja
22:00
Rīgas FS

998 Montenegro - First League

Rudar
01:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
01:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Zeta
01:00
Mladost
Jezero
01:00
Petrovac
Iskra
01:00
Budućnost

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Glenavon
01:30
Warrenpoint Town

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Arka Gdynia
01:40
Resovia Rzeszów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
01:00
Gil Vicente
บราก้า
03:15
Moreirense

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

UD Oliveirense
22:30
Academico Viseu

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
21:30
Botoşani
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
Viitorul

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Vojvodina
21:00
Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Bačka Topola
Bačka Palanka
23:05
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Trajal Krusevac
22:00
Žarkovo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เอสปันญ่อล
02:00
FC Cartagena

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Växjö W
00:00
Rosengard W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Lindome
00:00
Utsikten

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

FC Schaffhausen
01:00
Chiasso
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Wil
Thun
01:00
Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Grasshopper
Kriens
01:00
Winterthur

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
20:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Kalush
05:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
21:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
05:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atlético Rafaela
07:10
Tristán Suárez
Chacarita Juniors
03:10
Temperley

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
03:00
Deportes Tolima

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Cotzumalguapa
00:00
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pachuca
07:00
América
Santos Laguna
09:05
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
08:00
Real Estelí

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tacoma Defiance
09:00
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
06:00
Charlotte Independence
New York RB II
06:00
Miami FC II

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

Olympique Médéa
05:00
MC Alger
JSM Skikda
05:00
CR Belouizdad

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Saint Eloi Lupopo
20:30
Simba

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
22:00
Al Mokawloon
Ismaily
22:00
Aswan
Ghazl El Mehalla
00:00
Al Masry
Zamalek
02:00
ENPPI

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Loubha Télimélé
05:00
Kaloum Star
Fello Star
05:00
Hafia

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Kariobangi Sharks
19:00
Homeboyz
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Tusker

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Police
00:00
ASOM
Yeelen Olympique
02:00
ASKO
USFAS Bamako
05:00
COB

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Gwambina
20:00
JKT Tanzania

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Qashqai
20:45
Fajr Sepasi
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
20:45
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
20:45
Shahrdari Astara
Baderan
20:45
Oxin Alborz
Malavan
21:00
Shahin Bushehr
Arman Gohar
22:20
Kheybar Khorramabad
Pars Jam Bushehr
22:45
Havadar
Esteghlal Mollasani
23:00
Navad Urmia

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Gol Gohar
20:25
Zob Ahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
20:30
Foolad
Aluminium Arak
20:45
Padideh Khorasan
Tractor Sazi
21:00
Sanat Naft
Persepolis
22:00
Esteghlal

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Wihdat
22:00
Al Salt
Al Buqa'a
00:30
Aqaba
Al Faysali
00:30
Al Jazeera

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Qadsia
00:20
Kazma
Al Nasar
00:20
Al Kuwait
Al Shabab
00:20
Al Fahaheel
Al Arabi SC
00:20
Al Sahel
Al Salmiyah
00:20
Khaitan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Yarmouk
21:45
Burgan
Al Jahra
21:45
Al Tadhamon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Ittifaq
22:50
Al Shabab
Al Faisaly
23:15
Abha
Al-Ain
23:20
Al Nassr
Al Hilal
01:00
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
01:00
Al Quadisiya

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
17:00
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F
19:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

5618 China PR - League One

Meizhou Hakka
15:00
Sichuan
Shaanxi Chang'an
17:00
Zibo Sunday

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Phú Thọ
15:30
Công An Nhân Dân
Hue
16:00
Long An
Sanna Khanh Hoa
17:00
Can Tho

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Nasaf
19:00
Alay
Ahal
21:00
Ravshan
Bashundhara Kings
23:05
Maziya
Altyn Asyr
23:05
Khujand

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
01:45
St Albans City
Bath City
05:00
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town
05:00
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
05:00
Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond
05:00
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
05:00
Chippenham Town
Maidstone United
05:00
Hungerford Town
Slough Town
05:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United
05:00
Oxford City

99474 World - CAF Champions League

MC Alger
02:00
Wydad Casablanca

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Aucas
07:30
Melgar
River Plate
07:30
Sport Huancayo
Peñarol
07:30
Corinthians
Libertad
07:30
Newell's Old Boys

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Always Ready
07:00
Olimpia
América de Cali
07:00
Atlético Mineiro

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

HIK
00:00
Næstved

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Ponte Preta
07:00
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
05:30
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

Aquidauanense
02:00
União ABC

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Talleres Remedios
01:30
Colegiales

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Macarthur
16:05
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Brisbane Knights
17:30
Toowong

98 Australia - New South Wales

Mt Druitt Town
16:00
Manly United

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Torino U19
20:00
Roma U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Napoli U19
20:00
Lecce U19
Cosenza U19
20:00
Crotone U19

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Port Melbourne
16:45
Green Gully
Bentleigh Greens
17:30
Melbourne Knights

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

Goldau
05:00
Buochs

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
St. Anna
Kalsdorf
00:00
Gleisdorf 09

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Neusiedl
00:00
Wiener SC
Mannsdorf
00:30
Wiener Neustadt
Draßburg
00:30
Wiener Viktoria

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Vasco U20
05:00
Internacional U20

227 Russia - Pfl

Khimki 2
17:00
Fakel II

3039 Togo - Championnat National

Binah
05:00
Kara

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Charleroi
01:00
White Star Woluwé W
Genk W
01:30
Zulte-Waregem W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
05:00
Guadalajara W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

Olympique Médéa U21
05:00
MC Alger U21
JSM Skikda U21
05:00
CR Belouizdad U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
16:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
16:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
16:30
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Merhavim
16:30
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Nahariya
17:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
18:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
18:30
Hapoel Yeruham
Elnahada Nazareth
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
18:30
Sporting Tel Aviv
Arad
19:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Ashdod
19:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Beitar Yavne
19:00
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
19:45
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Ironi Nesher
20:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
20:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
20:00
MS Kfar Kama
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Qalansawe
20:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
20:15
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
20:30
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
21:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Tzeirei Sakhnin
05:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Ahva Kafr Manda
05:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
22:30
Estudiantes La Plata Res
River Plate Res.
01:00
Independiente Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
03:30
Sarmiento Res.

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Quảng Nam II
15:00
Kon Tum
Lam Dong
15:00
Da Nang II
Gia Định
15:00
Binh Thuan
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:00
Dong Nai
PVF Vietnam
16:00
Hòa Bình

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U21
15:15
Melbourne Knights U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Rostov W
19:00
Zenit W
Krasnodar W
20:00
Yenisey W
Ryazan VDV W
22:00
Chertanovo W

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Augnablik
03:00
Ægir

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Lustenau
05:00
Höchst
Bezau
05:00
Admira Dornbirn
FC Egg
05:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Alberschwende
05:00
Bizau
Nenzing
05:00
Andelsbuch
Hard
05:00
Schruns
Ludesch
05:00
Fussach
Göfis
05:00
Lochau

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Brisbane Knights Res.
15:30
Toowong Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Ponnistajat
22:00
Futura
Töölön Taisto
22:00
EPS II
NuPS
22:00
FC Espoo
PJK
22:00
Tampere United
SexyPöxyt
22:15
EIF II
TiPS
22:30
HPS
RiPS
22:30
Kapina
MaPS
22:30
JyTy Turku
JanPa
22:30
NoPS
Wilpas
23:00
TPS II
Kuusysi
23:30
Atlantis II
ÅIFK
23:30
VG-62
Espoon Tikka
00:00
EsPa
CLE
00:00
EBK
TP-T
00:00
IkU
PPJ
00:15
MPS/Atletico Malmi
LPS
00:15
SAPA III
PuiU Helsinki
00:15
KoiPS
Valtti
00:15
NJS II