ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 29 เม.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บาร์เซโลน่า
00:00
เกรนาดา

479 เจลีก

นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
13:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Las Vegas Lights
07:00
San Diego 1904
MP
18:00
PK-35
SJK Akatemia
22:30
Jaro

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Leatherhead
Bognor Regis Town
01:45
Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
Kingstonian
Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
Cheshunt
01:45
Lewes
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
Margate
Cray Wanderers
01:45
Worthing
East Thurrock United
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough
01:45
Horsham
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Potters Bar Town
Merstham
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
01:45
AFC Sudbury
Bury Town
01:45
Grays Athletic
Cambridge City
01:45
Great Wakering Rovers
Canvey Island
01:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
Coggeshall Town
01:45
Histon
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Dereham Town
Romford
01:45
Hullbridge Sports
Soham Town Rangers
01:45
Basildon United
Tilbury
01:45
Heybridge Swifts
Witham Town
01:45
Brentwood Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

Bedfont Sports
01:45
Northwood
Chertsey Town
01:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
Chipstead
01:45
FC Romania
Hanwell Town
01:45
Barking
Marlow
01:45
Hertford Town
South Park
01:45
Bracknell Town
Uxbridge
01:45
Harlow Town
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Staines Town
Ware
01:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Westfield
01:45
Chalfont St Peter

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Hamburger SV
23:30
Karlsruher SC

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

คาราบัค
20:00
Sumqayıt
Zira
23:00
Keşlə FK

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Septemvri Sofia
21:00
Ludogorets II
Yantra 1919
21:00
Neftohimik
Strumska slava
21:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
21:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

320 Denmark - First Division

Esbjerg
00:00
HB Køge

125 Greece - Football League

Niki Volos
19:00
Kallithea
Kalamata
19:00
Egaleo

125 Greece - Greek Cup

PAOK
23:00
AEK Athens

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Diósgyőr
22:30
Újpest
MTK
01:00
MOL Vidi

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Rīgas FS
22:00
Noah Jūrmala

2345 Moldova - National Division

Dacia-Buiucani
19:00
Dinamo-Auto
Codru Lozova
21:00
Sheriff

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Jastrzębie
22:40
Tychy 71

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Marítimo
02:30
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

CSM Iaşi
18:30
Viitorul
Dinamo Bucureşti
21:00
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
23:45
FCSB

1161 Scotland - League One

Partick Thistle
01:00
Falkirk
Montrose
01:00
Cove Rangers
East Fife
01:00
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
01:00
Clyde

1161 Scotland - League Two

Queen's Park
01:00
Edinburgh City
Elgin City
01:00
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
01:00
Albion Rovers
Brechin City
01:00
Annan Athletic

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Bačka Topola
19:45
Napredak
Spartak Subotica
19:45
Javor Ivanjica
Mačva Šabac
19:45
Radnik Surdulica
Metalac GM
19:45
Rad Beograd
Radnički Niš
19:45
Inđija
Proleter Novi Sad
21:55
Partizan
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
23:55
Vojvodina

404 Turkey - Super Lig

BB Erzurumspor
20:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
Sivasspor
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragücü
00:30
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Alanyaspor
00:30
Fenerbahçe

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Kalush
05:00
Uzhhorod

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
05:00
Tavriya

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Leones FC
07:40
Atlético Huila
Cortuluá
03:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Quindío
06:00
Atlético

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Sacachispas
08:00
Malacateco

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Nueva Concepción
00:00
Comunicaciones II

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Junior Managua
Managua
08:00
Walter Ferreti
Real Estelí
08:00
Diriangén
Chinandega
04:00
Juventus Managua

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Dauphins Noirs
20:30
AC Rangers
Maniema Union
20:30
Motema Pembe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

SOA
22:30
Stella
Tanda
22:30
Racing d'Abidjan
Bouake
01:00
ASEC Mimosas

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
02:30
Al Mokawloon

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Shat
04:00
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca
05:00
Chabab Mohammédia

3677 Syria - Premier League

Horriya
19:00
Al Sahel
Teshrin
19:00
Taliya
Wathba
19:00
Foutoua
Wahda
19:00
Al Ittihad
Jabala
19:00
Karama
Shorta
19:00
Hottin
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Al Jaish

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Faysali
02:30
Ma'an

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Kuwait
02:00
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
02:00
Al Arabi SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Quadisiya
01:35
Al Faisaly

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Najoom
01:40
Al Jeel
Al Nahdha
01:40
Al Khaleej
Al Feiha
02:00
Hajer
Jeddah
02:15
Al Hazm
Al Jabalain
02:15
Al-Thuqbah

5618 China PR - Super League

Wuhan Zall
17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
19:00
Tianjin Teda

5618 China PR - League One

Xinjiang Tianshan
15:00
Zibo Sunday
Hangzhou
18:35
Sichuan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Persepolis
21:30
Al Rayyan
Pakhtakor
22:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Goa
00:00
Al Wahda
Al Sharjah
01:00
Tractor Sazi
Al Sadd
01:00
Al Nassr
Al Wihdat
01:00
Foolad
Johor Darul Ta'zim
05:00
Pohang Steelers
Ceres Philippines
05:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
05:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

โคลัมบัส ครูว์
07:30
มอนเตอร์เรย์
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:30
América

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Melgar
07:30
Aucas
Emelec
07:30
Bragantino
Deportes Tolima
07:30
Talleres Córdoba
Rosario Central
07:30
San Lorenzo
Sport Huancayo
05:15
River Plate
Wilstermann
05:15
Bolívar
Corinthians
05:15
Peñarol

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Santa Fe
07:00
Fluminense
River Plate
07:00
Junior
Barcelona Guayaquil
09:00
The Strongest
Olimpia
09:00
Always Ready
Universidad Católica
05:00
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
05:00
Sporting Cristal

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

UCE Liège
23:30
Rechain

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

Omonia 29is Maiou
20:00
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ethnikos Assias
21:00
Halkanoras

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 2

M. Alexandros Trikala
20:30
PAO Koufalion

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

Gamla Upsala
00:00
Enkoping

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

IFK Eskilstuna
00:30
Rynninge

5 Brazil - Alagoano

CSE
02:00
Murici

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Chapecoense
07:30
Hercílio Luz

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Iape
02:00
Juventude MA
Pinheiro
02:00
São José MA

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Perilima
02:00
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Rio Branco PR
01:30
Cascavel CR
Operário PR
03:40
Londrina
Maringá
04:00
Cascavel

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

São Caetano
07:00
Ituano

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Portuguesa
08:00
Oeste
Velo Clube
08:00
RB Brasil
XV de Piracicaba
08:00
Taubaté
Osasco Audax
08:00
Portuguesa Santista

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

Bandeirante SP
06:00
Desportivo Brasil
Barretos
06:00
Rio Preto
CA Linense
06:00
Capivariano
Nacional SP
06:00
Votuporanguense

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Santa Cruz de Natal RN
01:00
Palmeira

5 Brazil - Rondoniense

Gênus
03:00
Porto Velho

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

Comercial MS
02:00
União ABC

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
16:05
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Mariupol U21
15:00
Lviv U21

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Wadi Degla
02:30
Petrojet

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

Gol Gohar
23:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
23:30
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
23:30
Malavan
Kheybar Khorramabad
23:30
Sanat Naft

65437 Panama - Lpf

Veraguas
07:00
Azuero

227 Russia - Pfl

Sakhalin
15:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
Rodina Moskva
17:00
Kazanka
Avangard Kursk
20:00
Kvant
Dolgie Prudy
20:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Kaluga
21:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Znamya Noginsk
21:00
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
Fakel II
21:00
Ryazan
Tver
21:00
Zenit II
Sokol Saratov
21:30
Khimki 2
Salyut Belgorod
22:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Vladimir
22:00
Murom
Dinamo Moskva II
22:00
Chita
Smolensk
22:00
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
22:00
Znamya Truda
Saturn Ramenskoye
23:00
Strogino

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

Honka W
22:30
PK-35 W
PK-35 Vantaa W
23:00
HPS W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

Ferencváros W
22:00
Viktória Szombathely W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Kitara
20:00
Kigezi Home Boyz

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CR Belouizdad U21
22:00
USM Alger U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
21:45
Hapoel Qalansawe
MS Be'er Sheva
00:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Botafogo W
01:00
Palmeiras W
Grêmio W
01:00
Minas ICESP W
Santos W
06:00
Napoli CA W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Marimoo
03:30
Fortune
GPA
05:30
Wallidan

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto
14:30
Gyeongju
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Changnyeong
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
Suwon FMC
16:00
Seoul

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Anti Drugs Strikers
23:15
Police
East End Tigers
23:15
Ports Authority
Mighty Blackpool
02:30
Diamond Stars

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

JEF United W
11:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Nojima Stella W
12:00
Urawa Reds W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Manchester 62
01:30
Glacis United

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Norrvalla
22:30
IK Myran
TPK
23:00
P-Iirot
Tampere United
23:00
TKT
Kiisto
23:00
Sporting Kristina
Inter Turku II
23:30
JyTy Turku
ACE
00:00
IkU