ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 เม.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
02:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โตริโน่
23:30
นาโปลี
ลาซิโอ
01:45
เอซี มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

SD Eibar
02:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Strømsgodset
19:00
Sandefjord

462 England - Professional Development League

Colchester U23
19:00
Hull City U23
Watford U23
20:00
Barnsley U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Bognor Regis Town

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Karlsruher SC
23:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98
01:30
Bochum

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Bayern München II
00:00
Saarbrücken

919 Armenia - Premier League

Noah
21:00
Alashkert

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Qaradağ Lökbatan
19:00
Neftchi II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia
22:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
00:15
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
23:00
Istra 1961

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Anorthosis
21:00
Olympiakos
Omonia Nicosia
23:30
AEL

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Nordsjælland
00:00
Midtjylland

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Clermont
01:45
Châteauroux

17 France - National

Stade Briochin
23:45
Le Mans

125 Greece - Super League

Apollon Smirnis
23:30
Volos NFC

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Reynir Hellissandur
01:00
Afturelding

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
00:30
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Katamon
23:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
23:00
Hapoel Acre

2345 Moldova - National Division

Codru Lozova
21:00
Speranţa Nisporeni

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Belenenses
23:00
Gil Vicente
เบนฟิกา
01:00
ซานตาคลารา
Nacional
01:00
Vitória SC
Famalicão
01:00
Tondela
Moreirense
03:15
ปอร์โต้

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Benfica II
21:30
Penafiel

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
00:30
Viitorul

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Kilmarnock
01:45
St. Mirren

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
00:00
อัลบาเซเต้
Sabadell
02:00
มาจอร์กา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
23:30
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
23:30
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
23:30
Vasalund

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Hammarby Talang
00:00
Assyriska

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Obolon'-Brovar II
19:00
Karpaty Halych
Uzhhorod
21:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Peremoga
17:00
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy

44 Argentina - Superliga

Rosario Central
07:00
Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán
07:00
Talleres Córdoba
Platense
01:45
Aldosivi
Gimnasia La Plata
04:00
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Gimnasia Mendoza
00:00
Atlanta
Deportivo Riestra
01:05
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario
02:00
Tigre
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
04:00
Atletico Mitre
San Martín Tucumán
04:00
Almirante Brown

80 Chile - Primera B

Coquimbo Unido
07:30
Magallanes
Cobreloa
22:00
Univ. Concepción
Deportes Temuco
23:00
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
23:00
San Luis
Santiago Morning
02:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

La Equidad
08:00
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
08:00
Limón

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
07:00
Achuapa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:30
Juárez

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
Managua
Real Estelí
08:00
Walter Ferreti

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Libertad
07:00
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
05:15
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

Carlos Manucci
23:00
Alianza Atlético
Real Garcilaso
03:30
Sport Huancayo

593 Cameroon - Elite One

UMS de Loum
21:00
Young Sport Academy

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Etoile Filante
23:00
Police
Majestic
23:00
ASFB

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
02:30
National Bank of Egypt

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

ASFAG
05:00
Horoya
Hafia
05:00
CI Kamsar

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Anwar
03:30
Al Sadaqa
Al-Ittihad
04:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Asswehly
04:00
Almahalla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mtibwa Sugar
18:00
Polisi Tanzania
Biashara United
20:00
Kagera Sugar

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Arman Gohar
22:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Mollasani
22:45
Shahrdari Astara
Baderan
22:45
Havadar
Navad Urmia
23:15
Mes Kerman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Jazeera
02:30
Al Hussein

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
17:00
Qingdao Hainiu
Guangzhou R&F
19:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

5618 China PR - League One

Suzhou Dongwu
14:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
Shenyang Urban
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Al Wahda
21:30
Persepolis
Tractor Sazi
22:00
Pakhtakor
Al Rayyan
00:00
Goa
Al Nassr
01:00
Al Wihdat
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
01:00
Al Sharjah
Foolad
01:00
Al Sadd
Pohang Steelers
05:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
05:00
Ceres Philippines
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
05:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

44 Argentina - Primera C

Excursionistas
01:30
Central Córdoba

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

The Strongest
07:20
Municipal Vinto
Aurora
06:00
Bolívar

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

Crema
20:00
Casatese

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Manaus
03:05
JC

5 Brazil - Maranhense

São José MA
01:30
Pinheiro

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Botafogo SP
08:15
São Caetano
Ituano
08:15
São Paulo
Ponte Preta
06:00
Inter de Limeira

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Monte Azul
06:00
Velo Clube
ยูเวนตุส
06:00
Água Santa
Rio Claro
06:00
Atibaia
São Bernardo
06:00
Osasco Audax

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Náutico
06:00
Afogados

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Huracán Las Heras
02:30
Sansinena

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Wolves U23
19:00
Norwich City U23
Sunderland U23
19:00
Reading U23
Fulham U23
19:00
Leeds U23
Newcastle Utd U23
19:00
Crystal Palace U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Western United
16:05
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Sampdoria U19
22:00
Juventus U19

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Ksar
04:15
Armee
Sahel
06:15
Kedia

227 Russia - Pfl

Leningradets
17:00
Chita
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
17:00
Lada SOK
Zvezda Perm
20:30
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Orenburg II
Volna Kovernino
21:00
Nosta
Tyumen
21:00
Ural 2

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlético San Luis W
05:00
Toluca W
Guadalajara W
05:00
Monterrey W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Bakhmaro
14:30
Saburtalo II
Varketili
14:30
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
14:30
Spaeri
Didube 2014
16:00
Chiatura
Gori
18:00
Aragvi Dusheti

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Ramot Menashe
21:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Tzeirey Tamra
21:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Ironi Nesher
23:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
01:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

OH Leuven U21
00:30
Genk U21
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Gent U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
Mechelen U21
01:00
AS Eupen U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Minas ICESP W
01:00
Santos W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Dunărea Călăraşi
21:30
U Craiova 1948

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Patronato Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Brisbane Strikers
15:00
SC Wanderers

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Westlawn Tigers
16:30
Northern Storm Thunder

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Seoul
Gyeongju
16:00
Changnyeong
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Suwon FMC
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Ports Authority
23:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
SLIFA Mount Aureol
23:15
Kallon

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

North Perth United
11:30
Armadale
Rockingham City
13:30
Gosnells City
Sorrento
14:00
Shamrock Rovers Perth
Mandurah City
14:00
Cockburn City
Gwelup Croatia SC
14:00
Floreat Athena
Olympic Kingsway
14:00
ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City
14:00
Balcatta
Perth
14:00
Kwinana United

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Europa FC
01:30
Mons Calpe