ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
02:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

พีอีซี ซโวลล์
02:00
ฮีเรนวีน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Go Ahead Eagles
00:45
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
00:45
Telstar
FC Den Bosch
03:00
Jong Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
NEC
De Graafschap
03:00
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
02:30
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

แรนส์
03:00
นีซ

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

479 เจลีก

คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
16:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Start
07:00
Haugesund
Aalesund
07:00
Sogndal
Odd
07:00
Mjøndalen
Bodø / Glimt
07:00
Kristiansund
Strømsgodset
07:00
HamKam
Viktoria Žižkov
16:30
Táborsko
Blansko
17:00
Prostějov
Essentuki
17:00
Tuapse
Progresul Spartac
17:00
Alexandria
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
18:30
Salamanca CF UDS
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
19:00
Ranheim
Hradec Králové
20:00
Varnsdorf
Jerv
20:00
Egersund
Torpedo BelAZ
20:00
Kaspiy
Aktobe
21:00
Ruh Brest
Sarpsborg 08
22:00
Lillestrøm
Ullensaker / Kisa
22:00
Asker
Kvik Halden
01:00
Bærum
UCV
03:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
06:30
Portuguesa

462 England - Professional Development League

Birmingham U23
20:30
Hull City U23
Barnsley U23
02:00
Sheffield Utd U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Darmstadt 98
00:30
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

1860 München
01:00
Unterhaching

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Fortuna Düsseldorf II
01:00
Rot-Weiss Essen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Nöttingen
01:00
Bissingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Dudenhofen
00:30
Wormatia Worms

2454 Albania - Superliga

Teuta Durrës
22:00
Kukësi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Austria Wien II
00:30
Juniors OÖ
Lafnitz
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn II
00:30
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
02:25
Austria Klagenfurt

556 Belgium - Pro League

Sporting Charleroi
02:45
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

Club Brugge II
02:00
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:30
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

OFK Pirin
20:00
Septemvri Simitli
Vitosha Bistritsa
06:00
Yantra 1919

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
00:00
Osijek

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21:00
Junak
Dubrava Zagreb
21:00
Medimurje Cakovec
Sesvete
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

AEL
23:30
AEK Larnaca

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Slovan Liberec
00:00
Pardubice

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
01:00
Horsens

320 Denmark - First Division

Viborg
00:00
Hvidovre
FC Helsingør
01:00
Fredericia

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Diósgyőr
02:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

1796 Iceland - League Cup

Fram
02:00
FH
Afturelding
02:00
Grindavík
Fylkir
02:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:00
Kórdrengir

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
20:00
Kafr Qasim

251 Italy - Serie B

Reggiana
01:00
Salernitana
เอ็มโปลี
03:00
Venezia

2756 Malta - Premier League

Gudja United
23:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Sirens
03:00
Lija Athletic

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Linfield
02:45
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
00:00
Podbeskidzie
Warta Poznań
02:30
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Resovia Rzeszów
20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
22:00
Jastrzębie
Widzew Lodz
23:40
Radomiak Radom

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Vitória SC
03:30
Boavista

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

ชาเวช
01:30
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

Dinamo Bucureşti
01:30
Viitorul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Tambov
23:00
Rotor Volgograd

227 Russia - Youth League

Lokomotiv Moskva U19
17:00
Zenit U19
CSKA Moscow U19
18:00
Khimki U20

1161 Scotland - Championship

Inverness CT
02:45
Hearts

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Inđija
19:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
21:30
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Žarkovo
19:00
Železničar Pančevo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Sabadell
01:00
อัลบาเซเต้
FC Cartagena
03:00
เลกาเนส

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Chiasso
01:00
Wil
Kriens
01:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Thun
02:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Aarau
02:00
Winterthur

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Konyaspor
20:00
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Gençlerbirliği
20:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
เบซิคตัส
23:00
Denizlispor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Desna
00:00
Inhulets

44 Argentina - Superliga

Aldosivi
05:15
Arsenal de Sarandi
Defensa y Justicia
05:15
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie A

São Paulo
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
Ceará
07:30
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Palmeiras
Bahia
07:30
Santos
Internacional
07:30
Corinthians
Bragantino
07:30
Grêmio
Athletico PR
07:30
Sport Recife
Atlético GO
07:30
Coritiba
Fluminense
07:30
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
07:30
Goiás

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Independiente Medellín
08:10
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Unión Magdalena
06:00
Bogotá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
10:00
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tepatitlán de Morelos
08:00
Pumas Tabasco

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Luqueño
05:30
12 de Octubre

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

ลิเวอร์พูล
03:00
Peñarol
Danubio
06:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
Nacional
06:00
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
06:00
Cerro
Deportivo Maldonado
06:00
Fénix
Rentistas
06:00
Progreso
Cerro Largo
06:00
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
06:00
Torque
Peñarol
06:00
River Plate

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

Olympique Médéa
21:00
CS Constantine
JS Saoura
21:00
US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey
21:00
RC Relizane
USM Alger
22:00
NC Magra
USM Bel Abbès
22:00
JSM Skikda

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

MCB Oued Sly
21:00
IRB El Kerma
Temouchent
21:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
CRB Ain Ouessara
21:00
RC Oued Rhiou
SC Aïn Defla
21:00
JSM Tiaret
ASM Oran
21:00
Remchi
MC Saïda
21:00
Arzew

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Rahimo
22:30
ASFA-Yennenga
Léopards
23:00
RCK

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Blessing
21:30
AC Rangers

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:00
Ceramica Cleopatra

468 Ghana - Premier League

Great Olympics
22:00
Berekum Chelsea

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Santoba
06:00
CI Kamsar

16175 Libya - Premier League

Darnes
20:00
Al Ahli Benghazi

26 Mali - Premiere Division

ASOM
23:00
Douannes de Sikasso
Police
23:00
Réal Bamako
ASKO
01:00
Nianan
Onze Créateurs
01:00
USFAS Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

FAR Rabat
23:15
Chabab Mohammédia
Maghreb Fès
01:30
Moghreb Tétouan

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Racing de Casablanca
21:00
Riadi Salmi
Chabab Ben Guerir
21:00
Khouribga

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahli Khartoum
20:45
Al Merreikh
Al Hilal Kadougli
20:45
Al Shorta
Alamal Atbara
23:45
Tuti
Hilal Obayed
23:45
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Al Hilal Omdurman
06:00
Hay Al Wadi
Hay Al Arab
06:00
Al Khartoum

2568 Zambia - Super League

Kitwe United
20:00
Red Arrows

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Shoalah
19:50
Al Jeel
Al Feiha
19:55
Al-Thuqbah
Arar
20:10
Al Draih
Ohod
20:20
Al Hazm
Jeddah
23:05
Al Nahdha
Al Khaleej
23:40
Hajer
Najran
00:10
Al Sahel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Bani Yas
20:30
Ajman
Al Nasr
20:30
Hatta
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:15
Khorfakkan Club
Al Sharjah
23:15
Al Jazira

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Hamriyah
20:30
Al Arabi
Emirates
20:30
Dibba Al Fujairah
Dibba Al Hisn
20:30
Al Bataeh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Muktijoddha SKC
16:45
Rahmatgonj MFS
Abahani Chittagong
19:15
Mohammedan Dhaka

153732 India - Indian Super League

NorthEast United
21:00
Kerala Blasters

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Capital
01:30
Real FC
Ceilândia
01:30
Gama

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Guarany de Sobral
01:00
Caucaia
Crato
01:30
Pacajus
Uniclinic
01:30
Icasa
Ferroviário
01:30
Barbalha

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Caxias
06:00
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

Dom Bosco
06:00
Operário Ltda

3347 San Marino - Campionato

Tre Penne
06:00
Libertas
San Giovanni
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Domagnano
06:00
La Fiorita
Cosmos
06:00
Fiorentino
Murata
06:00
Cailungo
Tre Fiori
06:00
Virtus
Faetano
06:00
Folgore

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Fulham U23
19:00
Wolves U23
Middlesbrough U23
21:00
Norwich City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
15:05
Brisbane Roar
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
17:05
Brisbane Roar

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Cape Town All Stars
20:00
Cape Town Spurs
Tshakhuma
23:00
Moroka Swallows

98 Australia - New South Wales

Manly United
15:00
Mt Druitt Town
Marconi Stallions
15:45
Sydney II

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Minai U21
17:00
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
17:00
Oleksandriya U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
Mariupol U21
19:00
Dnipro-1 U21
Lviv U21
06:00
Dynamo Kiev U21

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Lazio U19
18:00
Cagliari U19
Atalanta U19
21:00
Spal U19
Juventus U19
23:00
Fiorentina U19

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Al Seeb
20:45
Dhofar
Al-Ittihad
23:15
Al Suwaiq

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Port Melbourne
15:45
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder
16:30
Dandenong City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Wiener Neustadt
01:30
Admira II
Wiener SC
01:30
Team Wiener Linien
Traiskirchen
01:30
Draßburg

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

Morocco U20
23:00
Tunisia U20
Central African Rep. U20
02:00
Gambia U20

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Gent W
02:00
Zulte-Waregem W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
04:45
Tijuana W

98 Australia - W-League

Newcastle Jets W
14:05
Adelaide United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21
JS Saoura U21
16:00
US Biskra U21
USM Alger U21
16:00
NC Magra U21
USM Bel Abbès U21
16:00
JSM Skikda U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
RC Relizane U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting Braga U23
18:00
Leixões U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
22:00
Sporting CP U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Real Valladolid U19
00:00
Getafe U19
Maspalomas U19
02:30
Las Palmas U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

Universitatea Cluj
22:30
CSM Slatina

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Armed Forces
23:00
เอซี มิลาน
Banjul
23:00
Sporting Real FC
Fortune
23:00
Marimoo

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Tallebudgera Valley
16:00
Magic United
Logan Metro
16:30
Coomera Colts

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Dandenong Thunder U21
14:30
Dandenong City U21

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Klepp W
06:00
Avaldsnes W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Europa Point
01:30
Lions FC