ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 15 ก.พ. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เวสต์แฮม
01:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
เชลซี
03:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
00:45
FC Dordrecht
Excelsior
03:00
Roda JC Kerkrade

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
02:30
Arminia Bielefeld

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เวโรน่า
02:45
ปาร์มา

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

กาดิซ
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

99474 World - Friendly International

อุซเบกิสถาน
20:00
จอร์แดน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Barcelona Guayaquil
08:30
9 de Octubre
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
15:30
Zvezda Perm
Krylya Sovetov
16:30
Akron
Sturm Graz
17:00
Hartberg
Vitebsk
17:40
Tver
OH Leuven
18:00
Anderlecht
Rubin Kazan'
19:00
Ural
เอาก์สบวร์ก
20:00
Würzburger Kickers
Neftekhimik
20:30
Shukura
Akhmat Grozny
21:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Krylya Sovetov
22:30
Velez

462 England - Professional Development League

Birmingham U23
20:00
Barnsley U23
Charlton U23
22:00
Swansea City U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Coventry U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Haringey Borough

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Coleshill Town
02:45
Bedford Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hitchin Town
02:45
Redditch United

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Magdeburg

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกนท์
02:45
Royal Excel Mouscron

556 Belgium - First Division B

Westerlo
02:00
Lommel United

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:00
Etar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
18:30
Sportist Svoge

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

AEK Larnaca
22:00
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
00:00
Apollon

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

โคเปนเฮเก้น
01:00
SønderjyskE

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Sochaux
01:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
ตูลูส
02:45
Ajaccio

125 Greece - Super League

Larissa
22:15
AEK Athens
PAS Giannina
22:15
PAOK

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Debrecen
02:00
Gyirmót

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ironi Kiryat Shmona
00:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
01:15
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
01:45
Maccabi Haifa

251 Italy - Serie B

Cosenza
03:00
Reggina

2756 Malta - First Division

Qormi
02:30
Marsa
Swieqi
02:30
Pembroke Athleta

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Warta Poznań
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
02:30
Stal Mielec

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
03:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
22:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:30
Voluntari

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Castellón
01:00
Fuenlabrada
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
03:00
ลูโก

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Gençlerbirliği
20:00
เบซิคตัส
Antalyaspor
23:00
Yeni Malatyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Bursaspor
23:00
Tuzlaspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Estudiantes
07:30
River Plate
Rosario Central
05:15
Argentinos Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie A

Ceará
04:00
Fluminense
Sport Recife
06:00
Bragantino

80 Chile - Primera Division

Cobresal
20:30
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
08:10
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Tigres
02:00
Orsomarso
Valledupar
03:00
Bogotá
Barranquilla
03:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Unión Magdalena
06:00
Real Cartagena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
07:00
Grecia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
08:06
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
10:00
Celaya

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Junior Managua
08:30
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sol de América
04:30
River Plate
Libertad
06:45
Cerro Porteño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Defensor Sporting
07:30
Fénix
Danubio
03:00
Progreso
Boston River
05:15
Torque

468 Ghana - Premier League

Liberty Professionals
22:00
Inter Allies
Wa All Stars
01:00
King Faisal

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Santoba
06:00
Eléphant Coléah

16175 Libya - Premier League

Khaleej Sart
20:00
Al-Anwar
Rafeeq
20:30
Al-Ittihad
Al-Madina
20:30
Alittihad Misurata
Al Ahli Benghazi
06:00
Al-Nasr

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Merreikh
06:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
22:05
Al Arabi SC

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Nasr
22:00
Al Markhiya
Al Mesaimeer
22:00
Al Bidda
Al Shamal
22:00
Al Mu'aidar
Al Shahaniya
22:00
Lusail City

153732 India - Indian Super League

Mumbai City
21:00
Bengaluru

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
02:45
Dorking Wanderers

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Modena
03:00
Matelica Calcio

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

União de Leiria
03:30
Condeixa

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Peñarol
06:00
Amazonas
Nacional AM
06:00
Manaus
Iranduba
06:00
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo AM
06:00
Fast Clube

3347 San Marino - Campionato

Murata
06:00
Tre Fiori
Folgore
06:00
Cailungo
Faetano
06:00
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
06:00
Fiorentino
Domagnano
06:00
Cosmos
Juvenes / Dogana
06:00
Libertas
San Giovanni
06:00
Virtus

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Leeds U23
20:00
Reading U23
Middlesbrough U23
20:30
Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23
20:30
Burnley U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Norwich City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Macarthur
15:00
Brisbane Roar

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
06:00
Dekedaha

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Al Masry
19:30
El Mansura

41 Europe - Euro U19 Women

Scotland U19 W
06:00
Estonia U19 W
Montenegro U19 W
06:00
Hungary U19 W

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Markez Balata
20:00
Shabab Alsamu
Thagafi Tulkarm
23:00
Al-Bireh
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
23:00
Ahli Al-Khalil

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Heartland
20:00
Lobi Stars
Abia Warriors
22:00
Enugu Rangers

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Saham
20:25
Al Seeb
Al-Musannah
23:15
Dhofar

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Trepça'89
19:00
Arbëria
KF Feronikeli
19:00
Gjilani

147 - Africa Cup Of Nations U20

Uganda U20
20:00
Mozambique U20
Burkina Faso U20
23:00
Tunisia U20
Namibia U20
02:00
Central African Rep. U20

201580 Maldives - Male League

Club Valencia
18:05
Eagles
Da Grande
23:00
Green Streets

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

CARA Brazzaville
20:00
Étoile du Congo
Racing Club Brazzavile
22:00
JS Talangaï

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
04:45
Cruz Azul W
León W
06:00
Tigres UANL W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Ahi Akko
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Ironi Bnei Kabul
06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
MS Kfar Kama
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Beit Shean
06:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
06:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
06:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ironi Beit Dagan
06:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
06:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Otzma Holon
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

OH Leuven U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
01:30
Genk U21
AS Eupen U21
01:30
Gent U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Anderlecht U21