ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 1 ก.พ. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

วัตฟอร์ด
02:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong AZ
00:45
FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda
03:00
Almere City

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล เบติส
03:00
โอซาซูนา

99474 World - Friendly International

สหรัฐอเมริกา
07:00
Trinidad and Tobago
จอร์แดน
21:00
ทาจิกิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Akron
07:00
Kaisar
Manta
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Peñarol
07:15
Belgrano
Adelaide Olympic
13:30
Adelaide Comets
Mt Druitt Town
15:30
Blacktown City
Queensland Lions
16:00
SC Wanderers
Sochi
16:30
Krylya Sovetov
Struga
18:00
Teteks
Montana
20:00
Makedonija
Spartak Moskva II
20:00
Akademija Pandev
Neftekhimik
20:00
Shakhter Karagandy
ดินาโมเคียฟ
21:15
Dinamo Tbilisi
Blau-Weiß Linz
23:00
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
20:00
Barnsley U23
Charlton U23
20:00
Millwall U23
Hull City U23
02:00
Nottingham U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

Evesham United
02:30
Highworth Town

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
02:30
Osnabrück

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Hallescher FC
01:00
Saarbrücken

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

Sumqayıt
19:00
Sebail
คาราบัค
21:00
Qabala

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Anorthosis
00:00
Karmiotissa

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Yehuda
00:00
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
00:30
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

Reggina
03:00
Salernitana

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Stal Mielec
00:00
Śląsk Wrocław

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
00:00
Belenenses
ปอร์โต้
02:00
Rio Ave
Moreirense
02:45
บราก้า
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
04:30
เบนฟิกา

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
01:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เลกาเนส
01:00
ลูโก
Sabadell
03:00
UD Logroñés

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Altay
23:00
İstanbulspor

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Alianza Futbolística
04:00
Sportivo Villa Quebrada

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Estudiantes Río Cuarto
07:10
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie A

Sport Recife
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera Division

Curicó Unido
07:00
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Bucaramanga
07:40
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
02:00
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Real Cartagena
04:00
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Guadalupe
Pérez Zeledón
08:00
ADR Jicaral

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
08:06
América

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Defensor Sporting
07:30
River Plate

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Qashqai
17:30
Shahrdari Astara
Baderan
17:30
Mes Kerman
Chooka Talesh
17:30
Navad Urmia
Malavan
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Pars Jam Bushehr
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Havadar
Arman Gohar
17:30
Oxin Alborz
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Fajr Sepasi
Esteghlal Khuzestan
18:00
Shahin Bushehr

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Arabi SC
20:35
Kazma
Al Salmiyah
23:05
Al Shabab

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bashundhara Kings
16:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani
16:30
Abahani Chittagong
Sheikh Russel
19:00
Muktijoddha SKC

153732 India - Indian Super League

Odisha FC
21:00
Jamshedpur

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Carpi
03:00
Mantova

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group H

Louletano
03:30
Olhanense

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Newcastle Utd U23
20:00
Burnley U23
Leeds U23
21:00
Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23
21:00
Norwich City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:00
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Jeenyo
06:00
Banadir

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
23:00
Shabab Alsamu

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
04:45
Toluca W
Pachuca W
06:00
Guadalajara W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

AS Eupen U21
01:30
Mechelen U21
Genk U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21
Anderlecht U21
01:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
Gent U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21

49477 ไทยลีก 3

Maejo United
15:30
Phitsanulok
Nonthaburi
15:30
Bangkok
Ang Thong
16:00
Bang Pa-in