ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 29 ม.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เรดิง
03:00
บอร์มัธ

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
สคันธอร์ป

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong PSV
00:45
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
00:45
Telstar
De Graafschap
03:00
TOP Oss
NEC
03:00
Jong Utrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

สตุทท์การ์ดต
02:30
ไมนซ์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

โอลิมปิก ลียง
03:00
บอร์กโดซ์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โตริโน่
02:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล บายาโดลิด
03:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

99474 World - Friendly International

Panama
07:00
เซอร์เบีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Asker
07:00
Notodden
Olimpija
07:00
Kapfenberger SV
Spartak Varna
07:00
Botev Vratsa
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
07:00
Slavia Sofia
Tom' Tomsk
15:00
Partizán Bardejov
Cherno More
17:00
Botev Vratsa
Concordia Chiajna
17:00
Tunari
Aluminij
17:00
Orijent 1919
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
FC Helsingør
18:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
18:00
Esbjerg
OFK Pirin
18:30
CSKA Sofia
Etar
19:00
Septemvri Sofia
Hobro
19:00
Vendsyssel
Liefering
20:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Fredericia
20:00
Skive
Trenčín
20:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Tom' Tomsk
20:00
Metaloglobus
Dinamo Tbilisi
20:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Juniors OÖ
21:00
Grazer AK
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
21:00
Arda
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Aktobe
Orenburg
21:00
Prishtina
Spartak Vladikavkaz
21:00
Qizilqum
Zorya
21:00
MFM
Minai
21:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Norrby
22:30
Häcken
Austria Wien II
23:00
Amstetten
Juniors OÖ
23:00
Hertha
Rapid Wien II
23:00
SV Horn II
Lafnitz
23:30
Draßburg
Hønefoss
00:00
Asker
Fredrikstad
01:00
Grorud
มัลโม่
01:00
IFK Malmö
Skeid
01:15
Fram
Zenit II
06:00
Shinnik

462 England - Professional Development League

Birmingham U23
20:30
Sheffield Wed U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Greuther Fürth
00:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Würzburger Kickers
00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Dynamo Dresden
01:00
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Bramfelder SV
01:00
Hamm United
Hamburger SV III
02:00
Victoria Hamburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Heeslinger SC
01:30
TB Uphusen

556 Belgium - Pro League

Antwerp
02:45
Waasland-Beveren

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lommel United
02:00
Deinze

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Slaven Koprivnica
00:00
Varaždin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
21:00
Olympiakos
Ermis
23:00
AEL

251 Italy - Serie B

Vicenza
03:00
Venezia

2756 Malta - Premier League

Balzan
23:00
Mosta
Santa Lucia
03:00
Sliema Wanderers

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Larne
02:45
Glentoran

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
00:00
Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa
02:30
Pogoń Szczecin

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

บราก้า
02:45
ซานตาคลารา
Gil Vicente
03:45
ปอร์โต้

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Craiova
01:00
Argeş

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Dundee
06:00
St. Johnstone
Forfar Athletic
06:00
Edinburgh City
Hamilton Academical
06:00
St. Mirren
Queen of the South
06:00
Hibernian
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
06:00
Cove Rangers

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัลซาราโกซา
03:00
Ponferradina

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:00
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Chiasso
Kriens
01:00
Wil
FC Schaffhausen
02:00
Winterthur
Grasshopper
02:00
Aarau

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor
20:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Gazişehir Gaziantep
23:00
กาลาตาซาราย

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Akhisar Belediyespor
23:00
Bandırmaspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Arsenal de Sarandi
07:10
Huracán Las Heras

5 Brazil - Serie B

Figueirense
02:00
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa
03:00
Oeste
CRB
05:15
Cuiabá
Botafogo SP
05:15
Operário PR

80 Chile - Primera Division

Coquimbo Unido
05:00
Universidad Chile

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Jaguares de Córdoba
06:00
Alianza Petrolera

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
10:00
Necaxa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Universidad Guadalajara
08:00
Dorados
Atlante
06:30
Tlaxcala

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Fénix
03:00
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
05:15
Cerro Largo
Fénix
06:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
Cerro
06:00
Progreso
Defensor Sporting
06:00
Plaza Colonia
Danubio
06:00
Torque
Nacional
06:00
River Plate
Boston River
06:00
Peñarol
Deportivo Maldonado
06:00
Wanderers
Rentistas
06:00
Cerro Largo

146 South Africa - Premier League

AmaZulu
22:00
Stellenbosch

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ceramica Cleopatra
19:30
El Gounah
Wadi Degla
19:30
Aswan
El Entag El Harby
22:00
Al Masry

468 Ghana - Premier League

Bechem United
22:00
Eleven Wonders

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
19:00
Homeboyz

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Raja Beni Mellal
21:00
Stade Marocain
UTS Rabat
21:00
Khouribga

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

JKT Tanzania
06:00
Coastal Union
Namungo
06:00
Mbeya City
Ihefu
06:00
Mwadui
Gwambina
06:00
Simba

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Zob Ahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Esteghlal
Saipa
18:30
Gol Gohar

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Yarmouk
21:55
Al Tadhamon
Burgan
21:55
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Thuqbah
19:20
Al Ta'ee
Al Nahdha
19:20
Al Najoom
Al Feiha
19:40
Al Sahel
Al Bukayriyah
19:45
Al Jeel
Arar
19:50
Hajer
Al Jabalain
19:50
Al Shoalah
Jeddah
22:50
Ohod

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Hatta
20:30
Al Wahda
Ajman
20:30
Al Dhafra
Al Jazira
23:15
Al Nasr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Bataeh
20:10
Al Arabi
Al Thaid
20:10
Al Urooba
Al-Taawon
20:10
Dibba Al Hisn

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al-Hidd
20:45
Budaiya
Al Ahli
23:15
Muharraq

153732 India - Indian Super League

Goa
21:00
East Bengal

153732 India - I-League

Minerva Punjab
15:30
Sudeva
Chennai City
17:30
Arrows
Churchill Brothers
20:30
TRAU

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Estrela Amadora
22:00
Real

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Buzanada
04:00
Atletico Victoria
Unión Viera
04:00
Guía

3347 San Marino - Campionato

Cosmos
06:00
Faetano
Tre Penne
06:00
Pennarossa
Virtus
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Cailungo
06:00
La Fiorita
Domagnano
06:00
Tre Fiori
Folgore
06:00
Libertas
Murata
06:00
San Giovanni

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Reading U23
20:00
Aston Villa U23
Fulham U23
20:30
West Bromwich Albion U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
15:05
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Sassuolo U19
21:00
Atalanta U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Plateau United
22:00
Nasarawa United

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Armee
20:15
Kedia
Nouadhibou
23:00
Nouakchott King's
Kaedi
23:00
Tevragh-Zeïne

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Charleroi
02:00
Zulte-Waregem W
Gent W
02:00
Genk W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Necaxa W
04:45
Pumas UNAM W

98 Australia - W-League

Adelaide United W
15:05
Melbourne Victory W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
06:00
Ahi Akko
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
06:00
Beitar Yavne
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
06:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
06:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
06:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
06:00
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
Otzma Holon
06:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Shimshon Tel Aviv
06:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
06:00
Sporting Tel Aviv

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Belenenses U23
18:00
Leixões U23
Marítimo U23
18:00
Sporting Braga U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Afturelding
01:30
Thróttur Vogar
Njardvík
02:40
ÍBV
Haukar
03:00
Vestri

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Wallidan
23:00
เอซี มิลาน
Hawks
23:00
Tallinding United

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

SGS Essen W
00:00
Wolfsburg W
Växjö W
01:00
Kristianstads W