ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
00:45
ทเวนเต้
อาแจกซ์
03:00
วิลเลม ทเว

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Senica
07:00
Partizan
Maribor
07:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Akhmat Grozny
07:00
Napredak
SKA Khabarovsk
07:00
Atyrau
Lviv
07:00
Akademija Pandev
Partizan
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Akhmat Grozny
15:00
Shkupi
SKA Khabarovsk
15:00
MFM
Voždovac
17:00
ŁKS Łódź
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
17:00
Real Murcia
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
Rostov
17:30
Marbella
SSC Farul
17:30
Voluntari II
Pelister
18:00
Jagodina
Minai
19:00
Rad Beograd
Silkeborg
19:00
Midtjylland
Nordsjælland
19:00
Fremad Amager
Montana
19:00
KF Ballkani
Kolding IF
20:00
SønderjyskE
Slavia Sofia
20:00
Irtysh
Radnički Niš
20:00
ŁKS Łódź
Mladost Lučani
20:00
Vorskla
SKA Khabarovsk
20:00
Napredak
Mariupol
20:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Olimpiyets
20:30
Drita
Akhmat Grozny
21:00
Vojvodina
Ufa
21:00
Spartak Subotica
Sochi
21:00
Čukarički
Nordsjælland
21:00
Næstved
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
21:00
Akademija Pandev
Neftekhimik
21:30
Voždovac
Kolos Kovalivka
21:30
Maribor
Molde
23:00
Brattvåg
Hobro
00:00
Jammerbugt

462 England - Wsl 2 Women

Charlton W
02:45
Millwall W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

St. Pauli
02:30
Bochum

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

คาราบัค
19:00
Sebail

556 Belgium - Pro League

Cercle Brugge
00:45
คลับ บรูกก์
KV Oostende
03:00
Standard Liège

125 Greece - Super League

Panaitolikos
22:15
Atromitos

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Hadera
00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

นาโปลี
03:00
Spezia

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

เบนฟิกา
04:15
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
22:00
Chindia Târgovişte
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:00
Astra

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

Navalcarnero
01:00
เกรนาดา
Alcoyano
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

62 Switzerland - Super League

ลูกาโน
00:15
Servette
Sion
02:30
บาเซิ่ล

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atlético Rafaela
07:30
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie A

Bahia
05:00
Corinthians
Grêmio
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
06:00
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportes Quindío
07:40
Independiente Medellín
Deportes Tolima
03:15
Deportivo Pasto

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
08:00
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
09:00
Sporting San José

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Guastatoya
00:00
Xelajú
Antigua GFC
02:15
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
08:05
Morelia
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
10:05
Tapatío

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
08:00
Junior Managua
Diriangén
08:00
Real Madriz
Walter Ferreti
09:00
Juventus Managua
Chinandega
04:00
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Peñarol
07:00
Defensor Sporting

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
19:30
El Geish
Al Ittihad
22:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
Zamalek
00:30
Misr Lel Makasa

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Biashara United
06:00
Ruvu Shooting

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

UE Santa Coloma II
02:00
Encamp

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Draih
19:35
Al Adalh
Al-Kawkab
19:35
Al Khaleej
Najran
19:55
Al Hazm

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka
16:00
Abahani
Abahani Chittagong
16:30
Sheikh Russel
Muktijoddha SKC
19:00
Saif

153732 India - Indian Super League

Hyderabad
21:00
Bengaluru

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Grama
01:00
Granollers

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

Valdefierro
01:00
Atletico Monzon
Cariñena
01:00
Teruel

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Edirnespor
16:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Derincespor
17:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Ankara Adliyespor
17:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17:00
Manisaspor
Ofspor
17:00
Tire 1922
Kemerspor 2003
17:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Payasspor
17:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Nevşehirspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Tekirdağspor
17:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Tokatspor
17:00
Mardin BB
Nazilli Belediyespor
17:00
Fethiyespor
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:00
Erzin Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:00
Yomraspor
Cengelkoyspor
17:00
Ceyhanspor
Yozgatspor
17:00
Tepecikspor
Ağrı 1970
17:00
Kahta 02 Spor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Batman Petrolspor
17:00
Erbaaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
17:00
Yeni Altındağ BS
Somaspor
17:00
Erokspor
Karşıyaka
17:00
Isparta Davrazspor
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Gölcükspor
İçelspor
17:00
Osmaniyespor
Arhavispor
17:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
17:00
Yalovaspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Iporá
01:30
Anápolis
Anapolina
01:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Aparecidense
01:30
Jaraguá EC
CRAC
01:30
Atlético GO
Goianésia
01:30
Goiás
Vila Nova
01:30
Goiânia

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Paysandu
02:00
Galvez

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Elman
06:00
Dekedaha

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Inter U19
19:00
Genoa U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Shabab Al Khaleel
20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber

201580 Maldives - Male League

Da Grande
18:00
TC Sports Club
Eagles
23:00
United Victory

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tidjikja
20:15
Médine
Concorde
23:00
Garde Nationale

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Athletic Club W
22:00
Barcelona W
Levante W
02:30
Atletico Madrid W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Elnahada Nazareth
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Ironi Bnei Kabul
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Arad
06:00
Ironi Modi'in
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
MS Jerusalem
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Yeruham
06:00
MS Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Petah Tikva
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
06:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Estoril U23
22:00
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Collerense II W
00:00
Balears W
Zamora Amigos Duero W
01:00
San Pío X
Murcia Féminas W
02:00
Ciudad de Murcia W

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Jalil
19:00
That Ras
Al Buqa'a
19:00
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Al Karmal
19:00
Al Tora

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Trondheims-Ørn W
06:00
KIL / Hemne W
Vålerenga W
06:00
Kolbotn W