ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 25 ม.ค. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
00:45
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
03:00
NEC

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอธเลติก บิลเบา
03:00
เกตาเฟ่

99474 World - Friendly International

Dominican Republic
04:00
เซอร์เบีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Senica
07:00
Khimki
Zlatibor Čajetina
07:00
OFK Beograd
Slavia Sofia
20:00
Vojvodina
CSKA Sofia
20:00
Strumska slava
Mladost Lučani
20:00
Montana
Partizan
20:00
Desna
Ufa
21:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Khimki
21:00
Arda
Torpedo Moskva
21:30
Spartak Subotica
Dnipro-1
22:00
Čukarički
Maribor
23:00
ชัคตาร์
Javor Ivanjica
06:00
IMT Novi Beograd

462 เอฟเอคัพ

วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
02:45
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
20:00
Crewe U23
Sheffield Wed U23
20:00
Hull City U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Coleshill Town
02:45
Yaxley FC

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
02:30
Rushall Olympic

2454 Albania - Superliga

Tirana
19:45
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
22:45
Partizani Tirana

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

Turan
17:00
Qabala
Qaradağ Lökbatan
19:00
Zira
Sabah
20:00
Kapaz

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Karmiotissa
00:00
Paphos

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Sochaux
02:45
ตูลูส

17 France - National

Le Mans
02:45
Red Star

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:15
Hapoel Hadera

251 Italy - Serie B

เบรสชา
03:00
Monza

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Belenenses
21:30
Tondela
Rio Ave
23:30
ซานตาคลารา
เบนฟิกา
00:00
Nacional
Farense
03:15
ปอร์โต้

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Porto II
22:00
Benfica II
Casa Pia
00:00
Cova Piedade

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

FC Cartagena
03:00
Mirandés

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kasımpaşa
20:00
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
23:00
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

İstanbulspor
20:00
Adanaspor
Altınordu
23:00
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Sportivo Guzmán
03:10
Atlético Concepción

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Platense
08:25
Deportivo Riestra

5 Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

Operário PR
03:00
Chapecoense

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Católica
06:00
Palestino

80 Chile - Primera B

กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
07:30
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pereira
08:10
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
02:00
Atlético Nacional
Once Caldas
05:30
Junior

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético Huila
04:00
Bogotá

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
08:00
Pumas UNAM

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
Real Estelí

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ta'awon
20:00
Khaleej Sart
Al Sadaqa
20:00
Al-Akhdar
Olympic Azzaweya
20:30
Rafeeq
Al Shat
20:30
Alittihad Misurata
Al Ahli Benghazi
06:00
Al Hilal
Al-Nasr
06:00
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Ittihad
06:00
Al-Khmes
Asswehly
06:00
Al-Madina
Al Ahli Tripoli
06:00
Almahalla

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Oxin Alborz
17:30
Qashqai
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Malavan
Mes Kerman
17:30
Arman Gohar
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Fajr Sepasi
17:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
Havadar
17:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:30
Baderan
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:30
Chooka Talesh
Navad Urmia
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Machine Sazi
18:30
Foolad
Aluminium Arak
18:30
Persepolis
Sanat Naft
19:30
Sepahan

7091 Oman - Professional League

Bahla
20:00
Saham
Al Nasr
20:30
Sohar
Muscat
22:45
Al-Rustaq

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Taawon
19:40
Dhamk
Al Faisaly
22:15
Al Hilal
Al Wahda
22:45
Al Shabab

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Arar
19:45
Al Jabalain
Al Ta'ee
19:50
Al Feiha
Ohod
20:00
Al Najoom
Al Nahdha
21:50
Al-Thuqbah
Al Jeel
21:55
Al Sahel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Al Fujairah
20:15
Al Nasr
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:00
Bani Yas

153732 India - Indian Super League

Chennaiyin
21:00
Mumbai City

153732 India - I-League

Churchill Brothers
15:30
Sudeva
NEROCA
20:30
Gokulam

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
02:45
Concord Rangers

99474 World - African Nations Championship

Congo
02:00
Libya
Niger
02:00
คองโก

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Como
03:00
Renate

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

Interporto
02:00
Tocantinópolis

3347 San Marino - Campionato

San Giovanni
06:00
Cailungo
Fiorentino
06:00
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
06:00
Cosmos
Pennarossa
06:00
Libertas
Domagnano
06:00
Murata
Faetano
06:00
Virtus
La Fiorita
06:00
Folgore

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
20:00
Crystal Palace U23
Stoke City U23
22:00
Middlesbrough U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Brisbane Roar
15:00
Macarthur

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Atlético GO
02:00
Sinop
Atlético Acreano
04:00
Manaus

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
06:00
Horseed

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Spal U19
21:00
Roma U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Adamawa United
21:00
Enyimba
Wikki Tourist
23:15
Jigawa Golden Stars

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Armee
23:00
Ksar
Kaedi
23:00
Police

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
04:45
Querétaro W
Guadalajara W
06:00
Santos Laguna W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Pardesya Noam
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
01:30
Anderlecht U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
01:30
AS Eupen U21
OH Leuven U21
02:00
Gent U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Genk U21

80 Chile - Segunda División

Recoleta
04:00
Concepcion

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Lions FC
02:30
Lynx