ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 22 ม.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

สโตกซิตี
02:45
วัตฟอร์ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:00
Harrogate Town

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

วิลเลม ทเว
02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

SC Cambuur
00:45
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
00:45
Helmond Sport
Almere City
03:00
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
03:00
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
02:30
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
03:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Benevento
02:45
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
03:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00
Hutnik Krakow
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00
NKP Podhale
Maribor
16:00
Čukarički
Petrolul 52
17:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00
Odra Opole
OFK Pirin
18:00
Tsarsko selo
Spartak Pleven
18:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Ružomberok
19:00
Partizán Bardejov
Elfsborg
19:00
Häcken
Kolding IF
19:00
Randers
Warta Poznań
19:00
Widzew Lodz
Fremad Amager
19:00
Lyngby
Juniors OÖ
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Podbrezová
19:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Krasnodar II
19:00
Ural
Zagłębie Lubin
19:00
Arda
Vojvodina
19:30
Mura
Baltika
20:00
Voždovac
Kapfenberger SV
20:00
Nafta
Tom' Tomsk
20:00
KF Llapi
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30
Wisła Płock
Liefering
20:30
Amstetten
Nordsjælland
20:30
Viborg
Pogoń Szczecin
21:00
Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
21:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Domžale
21:00
Orijent 1919
Mladost Lučani
21:00
Orenburg
Ajman
21:15
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Austria Wien II
23:00
Rapid Wien II
Spittal
23:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Notodden
01:00
Fram
Javor Ivanjica
06:00
Loznica

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Chorley
02:45
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
00:30
Greuther Fürth
Osnabrück
00:30
Erzgebirge Aue

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Bayern München II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg
01:30
Hamm United
Osdorf
01:30
Hamburger SV III

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

Rapid Vienna
01:00
Sturm Graz

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Keşlə FK
19:00
Sumqayıt

556 Belgium - Pro League

Anderlecht
02:45
Waasland-Beveren

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lierse Kempenzonen
02:00
Club Brugge II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Lokomotiva Zagreb
22:00
Osijek
Šibenik
00:05
Hajduk Split

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

AEL
21:00
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Ermis

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Anagennisi Deryneia
23:00
Aris

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Zbrojovka Brno
00:00
Slovan Liberec

17 France - National

Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Orléans
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:00
Quevilly Rouen
Créteil
00:00
Avranches
Sète
00:00
Cholet
Villefranche
00:00
Annecy
Laval
00:30
Stade Briochin
Boulogne
01:00
Bastia
Concarneau
02:00
Lyon Duchère

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Iksal
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Katamon
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

251 Italy - Serie B

Virtus Entella
03:00
Pisa

2756 Malta - Premier League

Tarxien Rainbows
23:00
Gzira United
Valletta
03:00
Balzan

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

UD Oliveirense
01:00
Varzim
Penafiel
03:15
Feirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
22:00
Academica Clinceni
FCSB
01:00
Voluntari

1161 Scotland - Championship

Arbroath
02:45
Dundee

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Fuenlabrada
01:00
อัลกอร์กอน
อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Neuchâtel Xamax
01:00
Kriens
Grasshopper
02:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

515 Wales - Premier League

Aberystwyth Town
02:45
Cefn Druids

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Defensores de Belgrano
07:30
Quilmes

5 Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
07:00
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Serie B

Juventude
02:00
Figueirense
CSA
05:15
Brasil de Pelotas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Barranquilla
06:00
Boca Juniors de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Pérez Zeledón
09:00
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
10:00
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
10:00
Correcaminos UAT

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Rentistas
03:30
Boston River

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

RC Relizane
20:30
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
20:30
NC Magra
JS Kabylie
20:30
JS Saoura
Paradou AC
20:30
JSM Skikda
CS Constantine
20:30
ES Sétif
Olympique Médéa
20:30
US Biskra
MC Alger
21:00
Aïn M'lila
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
Tlemcen
MC Oran
21:00
ASO Chlef
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
USM Alger

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

RCK
21:30
Sanga Balende

886 Egypt - Premier League

Smouha
19:30
Pyramids FC
El Geish
19:30
El Entag El Harby

468 Ghana - Premier League

Wa All Stars
01:00
Ashanti Gold

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
19:00
Nzoia United
Mathare United
19:00
Bandari

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Ittihad Khemisset
21:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
23:15
KAC Kénitra

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al-Ahly Merowe
00:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
Tuti
00:30
Al Merreikh

3677 Syria - Premier League

Horriya
19:00
Foutoua
Teshrin
19:00
Karama
Wathba
19:00
Hottin
Wahda
19:00
Al Sahel
Jabala
19:00
Al Jaish
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Al Ittihad

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
20:00
Green Buffaloes

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Shabab
20:25
Al Nasar
Al Qadsia
22:55
Al Fahaheel

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Emirates
20:05
Al-Taawon
Dibba Al Fujairah
20:05
Al Bataeh
Al Urooba
20:05
Masfut

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Budaiya
20:40
Busaiteen
Malkiya
23:10
Al-Hidd
Al Ahli
23:10
Al Riffa

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Robin Hood
08:00
PHC Zebras

153732 India - Indian Super League

East Bengal
21:00
Mumbai City

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Hoang Anh Gia Lai
17:00
Song Lam Nghe An

99474 World - African Nations Championship

โมร็อกโก
23:00
รวันดา
ยูกันดา
02:00
โตโก

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Velke Levare
04:00
Vera
UD San Fernando
04:00
Las Palmas III

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Douglas Haig
03:15
Sarmiento Resistencia
Deportivo Maipú
03:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
Chaco For Ever
05:00
Deportivo Madryn

3347 San Marino - Campionato

Virtus
06:00
Domagnano
Folgore
06:00
Pennarossa
Murata
06:00
Juvenes / Dogana
Libertas
06:00
La Fiorita
Cailungo
06:00
Fiorentino
Tre Penne
06:00
Faetano
Cosmos
06:00
San Giovanni

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Fulham U23
20:00
Reading U23
Norwich City U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
15:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
15:05
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Ascoli U19
19:00
Sampdoria U19
Empoli U19
21:00
Bologna U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

Cape Umoya United
18:15
Sekhukhune United

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Deportivo Saprissa
05:00
Arcahaie

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Al Oruba
20:00
Al-Ittihad
Al-Rustaq
20:05
Dhofar
Sohar
23:00
Al Suwaiq

201580 Maldives - Male League

TC Sports Club
18:00
Green Streets
Maziya
23:00
Eagles

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

JAHE
23:00
Concorde

556 Belgium - Super League Women

RSC Anderlecht W
02:00
OH Leuven W
White Star Woluwé W
02:30
Club Brugge W
Genk W
02:30
Gent W

17 France - Division 1 Women

Paris W
00:30
Lyon W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
04:45
Atlético San Luis

98 Australia - W-League

Brisbane Roar W
17:05
Melbourne Victory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

MC Alger U21
16:00
Aïn M'lila U21
USM Bel Abbès U21
16:00
WA Tlemcen U21
RC Relizane U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
MC Oran U21
16:00
ASO Chlef U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
16:00
NC Magra U21
JS Kabylie U21
16:00
JS Saoura U21
Paradou AC U21
16:00
JSM Skikda U21
CS Constantine U21
16:00
ES Sétif U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
16:00
USM Alger U21
Olympique Médéa U21
16:00
US Biskra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahi Akko
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ahva Kafr Manda
06:00
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Beitar Nahariya
06:00
Elnahada Nazareth
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Modi'in
06:00
Bnei Eilat
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
06:00
Hapoel Yeruham
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
MS Jerusalem
06:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
MS Kfar Kama
06:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
06:00
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
06:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
06:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan
06:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
06:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
06:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Ironi Nesher
06:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ironi Beit Dagan
06:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
06:00
Otzma Holon
Sporting Tel Aviv
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting Braga U23
22:00
Estoril U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Afturelding
01:30
Haukar
Njardvík
02:40
Víkingur Ólafsvík

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Banjul
23:00
Marimoo
GPA
23:00
เอซี มิลาน

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Kfarsoum
19:00
Al Buqa'a
Sama Al Sarhan
19:00
Al Jalil
That Ras
19:00
Ittihad Al Ramtha

80 Chile - Segunda División

Colina
20:00
Iberia
Colchagua
04:00
Deportes Vallenar

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

SGS Essen W
00:00
Duisburg W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Magpies
02:30
Europa Point