ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 21 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ลิเวอร์พูล
03:00
เบิร์นลีย์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บาเลนเซีย
01:00
โอซาซูนา
SD Eibar
03:30
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Stal Mielec
07:00
Inhulets
Zagłębie Lubin
07:00
CSKA Sofia
Rotor Volgograd
07:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
15:00
Montana
Spartak Vladikavkaz
15:00
Radnički Niš
Slavia Sofia
16:15
Krylya Sovetov
OB
18:00
Esbjerg
Drita
18:00
Jagodina
Belasica
18:00
Tikves
Şcolar Reşiţa
18:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
Lech Poznań
18:30
Rad Beograd
Piast Gliwice
19:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Rubin Kazan'
19:00
Partizan
Strumska slava
19:00
Ludogorets II
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
20:00
คราสโนดาร์
เซนิต
20:00
Riga
ดินาโมเคียฟ
20:00
Shakhtyor
Mariupol
20:30
Kyzyl-Zhar
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
21:00
ชัคตาร์
Spartak Vladikavkaz
21:00
Napredak
Rotor Volgograd
21:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
21:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dnipro-1
21:30
Spartak Subotica

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

NEC
00:45
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
วีวีวี เวนโล
03:00
Go Ahead Eagles

2454 Albania - Superliga

Partizani Tirana
00:00
Tirana

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Sebail
19:00
Neftçi
Zira
19:00
Qabala
Sabah
21:00
คาราบัค

556 Belgium - Pro League

Zulte-Waregem
00:45
OH Leuven
เกงค์
03:00
เกนท์

125 Greece - Greek Cup

PAS Giannina
00:30
Atromitos

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

ลาซิโอ
03:15
ปาร์มา

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Vitória SC
03:15
Nacional

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Leixões
01:00
Vilafranquense

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

UD Ibiza
01:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
Cornellà
03:00
บาร์เซโลน่า

404 Turkey - Super Lig

BB Erzurumspor
20:00
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
20:00
เบซิคตัส
Ankaragücü
23:00
Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
23:00
Fenerbahçe

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Defensores de Salto
07:00
Regatas
Trinidad San Juan
03:10
Atlético Peñaflor
Defensores de Boca
03:10
Juventud Alianza

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Estudiantes Caseros
03:10
San Martín San Juan
Deportivo Morón
05:15
Deportivo Riestra
Atlanta
05:20
Ferro Carril Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie A

Bragantino
07:30
Vasco da Gama
São Paulo
07:30
Internacional
ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
05:00
Santos
Goiás
05:00
Ceará

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
07:30
Operário PR
Chapecoense
03:45
Ponte Preta

80 Chile - Primera Division

Coquimbo Unido
07:30
Curicó Unido

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
04:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
07:40
Deportivo Pereira

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportes Tolima
03:15
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
09:00
Grecia
ADR Jicaral
04:00
Limón

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Alianza
08:30
FAS
Jocoro
04:00
Águila

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Celaya
08:05
Pumas Tabasco
Tampico Madero
10:05
Universidad Guadalajara

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Wanderers
07:45
Danubio
Plaza Colonia
03:30
Progreso
Peñarol
05:30
Defensor Sporting
Deportivo Maldonado
05:45
ลิเวอร์พูล

911 Angola - Girabola

1º de Agosto
23:00
Recreativo da Caála

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ahly
22:00
Al Mokawloon

2931 Andorra - Primera División

Engordany
02:30
Sant Julià

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Khaitan
21:45
Al Sahel

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sulaibikhat
21:50
Yarmouk
Al Jahra
21:50
Burgan

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka
16:00
Saif
Abahani Chittagong
16:30
Arambagh
Muktijoddha SKC
19:00
Sheikh Jamal

153732 India - Indian Super League

ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00
Chennaiyin

99474 World - African Nations Championship

Libya
23:00
คองโก
Congo
02:00
Niger

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

Móstoles
01:30
Móstoles CF

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

Villanueva CF
00:30
Sabiñánigo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

Quintanar del Rey
23:00
Ciudad Real

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Sancaktepe Belediye
17:00
Niğde Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
17:00
Şanlıurfaspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

CRAC
01:30
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

Manaus
01:30
Ji-Paraná

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
06:00
Gaadiidka

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Alajuelense
10:00
Olimpia

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Saham
20:00
Al-Smail
Sur
20:00
Ibri
Al-Musannah
20:05
Oman Club
Al-Nahda
20:15
Mjees
Al Seeb
23:00
Al Nasr

201580 Maldives - Male League

Club Valencia
18:00
Super United Sports
Da Grande
23:00
United Victory

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pumas UNAM W
04:45
Monterrey W

98 Australia - W-League

Adelaide United W
15:00
Sydney W
Adelaide United W
15:05
Brisbane Roar W
Adelaide United W
15:05
Melbourne City W

462 England - League Cup Women

West Ham W
00:30
Durham W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Maccabi Ironi Sderot
06:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Merhavim
06:00
Arad
MS Be'er Sheva
06:00
Beitar Ashdod
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Hapoel Beit Shean
06:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting CP U23
22:00
Vitória Guimarães U23

80 Chile - Segunda División

General Velásquez
04:00
Recoleta