ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 18 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

อาร์เซน่อล
03:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
00:45
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
03:00
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

กายารี่
02:45
เอซี มิลาน

99474 World - Friendly International

คูเวต
21:45
ปาเลสไตน์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Sturm Graz
16:00
Kapfenberger SV
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:30
Atletik Kuklen
Austria Wien
20:00
SV Horn II
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
20:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Jagiellonia Białystok
21:00
KF Ballkani
Krylya Sovetov
22:00
Spartak Subotica
Lechia Gdańsk
06:00
Warta Poznań
Cherno More
06:00
Neftohimik

462 England - Fa Trophy

Wealdstone
02:45
Gloucester City

462 England - Professional Development League

Colchester U23
20:00
Watford U23
Millwall U23
20:00
Ipswich U23
Birmingham U23
20:30
Coventry U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Hamburger SV
02:30
Osnabrück

11 Germany - 3. Liga

1860 München
01:00
Ingolstadt

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Doxa
00:00
AEK Larnaca

17 France - National

Bastia
00:45
Bastia-Borgo

251 Italy - Serie B

สปาล
03:00
Reggiana

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Portimonense
03:15
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril
01:00
Sporting Covilhã

155 Romania - Liga 1

CSM Iaşi
22:00
Botoşani
Astra
01:00
Universitatea Craiova

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kasımpaşa
23:00
BB Erzurumspor
Fenerbahçe
23:00
Ankaragücü

44 Argentina - Superliga

Banfield
08:10
Boca Juniors

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Defensores de Boca
03:10
Trinidad San Juan
Juventud Alianza
03:10
Atlético Peñaflor

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Agropecuario
03:10
Quilmes

5 Brazil - Serie A

Palmeiras
05:00
Corinthians
Goiás
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera Division

Palestino
20:30
Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
03:00
La Serena
Audax Italiano
05:15
Unión La Calera

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Tolima
03:30
Once Caldas

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
07:00
Herediano

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
07:00
Antigua GFC

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
08:06
Tigres UANL
Querétaro
10:06
Atlas

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Defensor Sporting
07:45
Wanderers
Plaza Colonia
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
Boston River
05:15
Deportivo Maldonado

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
19:30
Misr Lel Makasa
Ceramica Cleopatra
19:30
El Geish
Ismaily
22:00
Al Mokawloon

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Western Stima
19:00
Gor Mahia
Mathare United
19:00
Zoo Kericho

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal El-Fasher
21:45
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:30
Tuti

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Pars Jam Bushehr
17:30
Shahrdari Astara
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:30
Mes Kerman
Qashqai
17:30
Navad Urmia
Baderan
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Malavan
17:30
Havadar
Arman Gohar
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
Chooka Talesh
17:30
Fajr Sepasi
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Oxin Alborz

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Tractor Sazi
18:00
Esteghlal
Persepolis
20:10
Foolad

7091 Oman - Professional League

Al Seeb
20:00
Al-Rustaq
Sohar
20:00
Muscat
Al-Musannah
23:15
Oman Club
Nizwa
23:15
Bahla

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Mesaimeer
21:45
Al Shahaniya
Al Nasr
21:45
Al Shamal
Lusail City
21:45
Al Bidda
Al Mu'aidar
21:45
Al Markhiya

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Jamal
17:00
Abahani Chittagong

153732 India - Indian Super League

Chennaiyin
21:00
East Bengal

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Sportivo Barracas
03:10
Centro Español
Atlas
03:10
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
03:10
ลูกาโน

99474 World - African Nations Championship

โมร็อกโก
23:00
โตโก
รวันดา
02:00
ยูกันดา

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

Crema
20:30
Adrense

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

İnegölspor
17:00
Sancaktepe Belediye

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Sakaryaspor
17:00
Serik Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Tristán Suárez
03:10
Comunicaciones

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Club Atlético Güemes
03:10
Villa Mitre

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Crystal Palace U23
20:00
Fulham U23
Leeds U23
20:00
Stoke City U23
Burnley U23
20:30
Wolves U23

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Geeska Afrika
06:00
Jeenyo

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Akwa United
22:00
Wikki Tourist

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
04:45
Juárez W
Pachuca W
06:00
Santos Laguna W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
06:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
06:00
Ironi Beit Dagan

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Boavista U23
00:00
Benfica U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Genk U21
01:30
Anderlecht U21
AS Eupen U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
Gent U21
01:30
Mechelen U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Glacis United
02:30
Lincoln Red Imps