ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 11 ม.ค. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Den Bosch
00:45
Jong AZ
FC Dordrecht
03:00
Jong PSV

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Spezia
02:45
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เอลเช่
01:00
เกตาเฟ่
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
03:00
เรอัล เบติส

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Boston United

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Stockport County
03:00
เวสต์แฮม

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
20:00
Barnsley U23
Charlton U23
20:00
Cardiff U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Eintracht Braunschweig
02:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Dynamo Dresden

556 Belgium - Pro League

Standard Liège
02:45
Waasland-Beveren

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Olympiakos
23:00
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
01:00
Paphos

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ก็อง
02:45
ตูลูส

17 France - National

Bastia
02:45
Quevilly Rouen

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
22:15
Aris
Lamia
00:30
AEK Athens

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Petah Tikva
00:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
01:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv

2756 Malta - First Division

Swieqi
23:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Qormi
03:00
St. George's
Pietà Hotspurs
03:15
Naxxar Lions

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Porto II
22:00
Leixões
Académica
01:30
Mafra

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Marítimo
04:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

เซลติก
02:45
Hibernian

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Camelon Juniors
02:30
Brora Rangers

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Ponferradina
01:00
คิโรน่า
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
02:30
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
03:30
ลูโก

404 Turkey - Super Lig

BB Erzurumspor
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
23:00
Kasımpaşa

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Akhisar Belediyespor
23:00
Adanaspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Colón
07:30
Talleres Córdoba
Banfield
07:30
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata
07:30
Atlético Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie A

Bragantino
06:00
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Serie B

Ponte Preta
03:30
Cuiabá
CRB
06:00
Guarani
Confiança
06:00
Operário PR

5 Brazil - Serie C

Brusque
06:00
Ituano

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
07:00
Univ. Concepción
Palestino
20:30
Unión Española
Antofagasta
03:00
La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
05:15
Cobresal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
08:06
Cruz Azul

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

Paradou AC
20:00
CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie
20:30
USM Alger
MC Alger
21:00
MC Oran

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Royal
06:00
Salitas

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pyramids FC
22:00
Wadi Degla

468 Ghana - Premier League

Asante Kotoko
22:00
Liberty Professionals

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal El-Fasher
20:15
Al Hilal Kadougli
Al Ahli Khartoum
20:15
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
23:30
Hay Al Arab
Al Merreikh
23:30
Al-Ahly Merowe

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:30
Qashqai
Fajr Sepasi
17:30
Malavan
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Arman Gohar
Havadar
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Oxin Alborz
17:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
Navad Urmia
17:30
Baderan
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Chooka Talesh
Mes Kerman
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Esteghlal
20:05
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Hussein
21:00
Aqaba
Al Salt
21:00
Al Ahli
Ma'an
23:30
Al Faysali

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Shahaniya
21:45
Al Bidda
Al Mesaimeer
21:45
Lusail City
Al Shamal
21:45
Al Markhiya
Al Nasr
21:45
Al Mu'aidar

153732 India - Indian Super League

ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00
Mumbai City

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Foggia
03:00
Juve Stabia

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

Felgueiras 1932
03:30
Rio Ave II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Sintrense
22:00
1º Dezembro

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Belenenses II
22:00
Praiense

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Def. de Pronunciamiento
03:30
Club Atlético Güemes
Chaco For Ever
03:30
Sarmiento Resistencia

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Burnley U23
21:00
Leeds U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Atletico-MG U20
01:00
Corinthians U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Nouadhibou
20:15
JAHE
Tevragh-Zeïne
23:00
Kedia

99474 World - Arab Club Championship

Raja Casablanca
02:00
Ismaily

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
04:45
Atlas W
León W
06:00
Toluca W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

Paradou AC U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
JS Kabylie U21
16:00
USM Alger U21
MC Alger U21
16:00
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
06:00
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
06:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Ironi Beit Dagan
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa