ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 31 ธ.ค. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอธเลติก บิลเบา
20:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
โอซาซูนา
22:15
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

São Paulo
07:30
Grêmio
América Mineiro
07:30
Palmeiras

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
23:00
Comunicaciones
Xelajú
23:00
Malacateco
Guastatoya
00:00
Cobán Imperial
Iztapa
01:00
Municipal

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
20:30
JSM Skikda
JS Kabylie
21:00
Aïn M'lila

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Motema Pembe
16:00
Sanga Balende

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Horoya
06:00
Hafia

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Merreikh El-Fasher
20:15
Hilal El-Fasher
Alamal Atbara
20:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
Hay Al Arab
23:30
Al Merreikh
Al Hilal Port Sudan
23:30
Al Ahly Shendi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Azam
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Young Africans
Coastal Union
20:00
Namungo

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Persepolis
18:30
Zob Ahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ahli
21:00
Al Faysali
Ma'an
23:30
Al Jazeera

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
19:10
Al Ittihad
Al Faisaly
21:55
Al Nassr
Al Hilal
23:50
Al Shabab

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Monastir
20:00
CA Bizertin

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Sharjah
20:00
Ajman
Al Fujairah
20:00
Al Khaleej
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:00
Hatta
Al Ain
23:00
Al Jazira

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

San José
02:00
Municipal Vinto
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
02:00
Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
02:00
Always Ready
Guabirá
02:00
Real Potosí
Aurora
02:00
Santa Cruz
Blooming
02:00
The Strongest

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

Navarro
22:00
Vallobín

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Elaziz Belediyespor
17:00
Cizrespor

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
15:05
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Kabylie U21
17:00
Aïn M'lila U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Nahariya
06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Hapoel Merhavim
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Arad
06:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
MS Jerusalem
06:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Hapoel Lod
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
Hapoel Yeruham
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
06:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Bara
06:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
06:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Tzeirey Tamra
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
06:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Marina Sport U19
18:00
Tropezón U19

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Ittihad Al Ramtha
19:00
Blama
Al Jalil
19:00
Al Arabi