ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

คริสตัล พาเลซ
22:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
เชลซี
00:30
แอสตันวิลลา
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 England - National League

Woking
19:30
Eastleigh
Barnet
22:00
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
22:00
Bromley
Halifax Town
22:00
Altrincham
Notts County
22:00
Hartlepool United
Stockport County
22:00
Wrexham
Sutton United
22:00
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
22:00
Torquay United
Yeovil Town
22:00
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
22:00
Wealdstone

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Fylde
22:00
Southport
Alfreton Town
22:00
Kettering Town
Brackley Town
22:00
Gloucester City
Chester
22:00
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
22:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Darlington
22:00
Blyth Spartans
Farsley Celtic
22:00
Boston United
Gateshead
22:00
Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster Harriers
22:00
AFC Telford United
Leamington
22:00
Hereford
York City
22:00
Guiseley

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Basford United
22:00
Mickleover Sports

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Karmiotissa
22:00
อาโปเอล
AEL
00:00
Olympiakos

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Akritas
19:30
Digenis Morphou
Alki Oroklini
19:30
Ahironas

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Beitar Jerusalem
01:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Rio Ave
01:45
Marítimo
Boavista
04:00
บราก้า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Vilafranquense
22:00
Arouca

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Dundonald Bluebell
02:45
Queen's Park

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Gençlerbirliği
20:00
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
20:00
Rizespor
เบซิคตัส
23:00
Sivasspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Bursaspor
23:00
Eskişehirspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
Newell's Old Boys
03:10
Central Cordoba SdE
Argentinos Juniors
05:20
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
05:20
Estudiantes

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atletico Mitre
07:00
Alvarado
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
07:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín Tucumán
07:30
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Santamarina
03:10
Brown de Adrogué
Platense
03:10
Agropecuario
Deportivo Riestra
03:10
Sarmiento

5 Brazil - Serie B

Brasil de Pelotas
03:00
Confiança
Chapecoense
06:00
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

Deportes Iquique
20:30
Palestino
Cobresal
03:00
Universidad Chile
Univ. Concepción
05:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
07:30
Ñublense

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
07:00
Guaraní

911 Angola - Girabola

Petro de Luanda
22:30
Onze Bravos

886 Egypt - Premier League

Smouha
22:00
Zamalek
Al Ahly
00:30
Al Ittihad
Zamalek
00:30
Al Ahly

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahli Khartoum
20:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Khartoum
20:15
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
23:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Hilal Omdurman
23:00
Hay Al Arab

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Fajr Sepasi
17:30
Qashqai
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Arman Gohar
Shahrdari Astara
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Navad Urmia
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
Oxin Alborz
17:30
Baderan
Mes Kerman
17:30
Chooka Talesh
Havadar
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Malavan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

7091 Oman - Professional League

Muscat
21:00
Oman Club
Bahla
21:00
Al Nasr
Sohar
21:00
Al-Ittihad
Al Suwaiq
23:15
Al-Nahda

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Gharafa
20:00
Umm Salal
Al Wakrah
22:30
Al Kharitiyath
Qatar SC
22:30
Al Sadd

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Feiha
19:20
Al Khaleej
Al Bukayriyah
19:25
Al Ta'ee
Ohod
19:30
Al Adalh
Najran
19:35
Jeddah
Al Najoom
21:35
Arar

153732 India - Indian Super League

Bengaluru
21:00
Jamshedpur

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Bath City
22:00
Hungerford Town
Billericay Town
22:00
Braintree Town
Dartford
22:00
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
22:00
Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond
22:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead Town
22:00
Oxford City
Slough Town
22:00
St Albans City
Welling United
22:00
Ebbsfleet United

44 Argentina - Primera C

Victoriano Arenas
03:10
San Martín Burzaco
Dock Sud
03:10
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Liniers
03:10
Deportivo Paraguayo

99474 World - CAF Champions League

MC Alger
02:45
CS Sfaxien

116 Cyprus - 3. Division

Peyia
19:30
MEAP Nisou

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

União Almeirim
19:00
Sintrense

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Deportivo Armenio
03:10
Talleres Remedios
Argentino Quilmes
03:10
Sacachispas

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Western United
15:05
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Flamengo RJ U20
01:00
Fluminense U20

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Ahli Al-Khalil
20:00
Markez Balata
Al-Bireh
20:00
Jabal Al Mukaber

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Akwa United
22:00
Akwa Starlets
Katsina United
22:40
Heartland

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Armee
21:00
Police
Inter Nouakchott
23:30
Médine

98 Australia - W-League

Newcastle Jets W
13:00
Brisbane Roar W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Beitar Yavne
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
Shikun HaMizrah
06:00
MS Jerusalem
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
06:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
06:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Tzeirei Sakhnin
06:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
06:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa

80 Chile - Segunda División

Lautaro de Buin
20:00
Deportes Vallenar
Recoleta
04:00
Iberia