ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 21 ธ.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เบิร์นลีย์
00:30
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
เชลซี
03:00
เวสต์แฮม

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong PSV
00:45
Almere City
Jong Ajax
03:00
Telstar

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
20:00
Nottingham U23
Wigan U23
20:00
Barnsley U23
Swansea City U23
20:00
Watford U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Karlsruher SC
02:30
Hamburger SV

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Midtjylland
01:00
Nordsjælland

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
22:15
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
00:30
Volos NFC

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Beitar Jerusalem
01:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan

251 Italy - Serie B

Salernitana
03:00
Virtus Entella

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
03:15
Vitória SC

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril
00:00
Porto II

155 Romania - Liga 1

UTA Arad
22:30
Astra
FCSB
01:30
Sepsi

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Wick Academy
02:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Formartine United
02:45
Turriff United

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Mirandés
01:00
อัลบาเซเต้
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
03:00
เลกาเนส
เตเนริเฟ
03:30
คิโรน่า

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Konyaspor
23:00
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
23:00
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Samsunspor
20:00
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
22:00
Tuzlaspor
Giresunspor
23:00
Altınordu

44 Argentina - Superliga

Huracán
07:30
River Plate
Rosario Central
05:20
Unión Santa Fe
Central Cordoba SdE
05:20
Vélez Sarsfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Ferro Carril Oeste
03:10
Platense
Instituto
05:00
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
06:00
Goiás

5 Brazil - Serie B

Paraná
03:30
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Serie C

Ituano
06:00
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

Coquimbo Unido
07:30
O'Higgins
Univ. Concepción
04:00
La Serena
Curicó Unido
06:30
Unión Española

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Universidad Católica
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Macará
07:00
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
07:00
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
07:00
Olmedo

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
09:00
Tampico Madero

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Sanga Balende
21:30
Maniema Union

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
19:30
El Entag El Harby
El Gounah
22:00
Ismaily
Al Masry
00:30
Aswan

468 Ghana - Premier League

Berekum Chelsea
22:00
Aduana Stars

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Loubha Télimélé
06:00
Hafia
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Fello Star

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Sulaibikhat
20:00
Yarmouk
Al Qadsia
22:35
Kazma

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Bidda
21:30
Lusail City

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
19:10
Al Nassr
Al Quadisiya
21:30
Al Hilal
Al Taawon
21:55
Al Shabab
Al Ittihad
23:50
Al Raed

153732 India - Indian Super League

ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00
Bengaluru

44 Argentina - Primera C

Berazategui
03:10
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
03:10
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Español
03:10
El Porvenir

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Centro Español
03:10
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida G.
03:10
Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo
03:10
Sportivo Barracas
Atlas
03:10
Claypole

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Oriente Petrolero
07:00
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
02:00
Blooming
Royal Pari
04:15
The Strongest

5 Brazil - Roraimense

São Raimundo RR
03:30
Baré

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Fénix
03:10
Talleres Remedios
Defensores Unidos
03:10
Deportivo Armenio

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Club Atlético Güemes
07:00
Sarmiento Resistencia

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Leeds U23
19:00
Fulham U23
Norwich City U23
20:00
Wolves U23
Crystal Palace U23
20:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Stoke City U23
20:30
West Bromwich Albion U23

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Alsamu
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
Markez Balata
20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
Jabal Al Mukaber
20:00
Ahli Al-Khalil

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

Al Dhafra
19:50
Al Sharjah
Bani Yas
22:45
Al Wasl

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ahi Bir al-Maksur
19:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Lod
00:30
Hapoel Yeruham

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

Al Ahli
22:00
Muharraq
Al-Hidd
22:00
Manama

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Boca Gibraltar
02:00
Lynx