ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 ธ.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
00:45
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
Helmond Sport

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
กาดิซ

462 England - Fa Trophy

Evesham United
02:45
Boston United

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
20:00
Sheffield Utd U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Birmingham U23

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Turan
17:00
MOIK

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:30
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
19:00
Ludogorets II

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Dinamo Zagreb II
19:00
Croatia Zmijavci

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
00:00
Paphos

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
01:00
Midtjylland

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Le Havre
02:45
Clermont

125 Greece - Super League

Asteras Tripolis
00:30
Atromitos

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Pécsi MFC
02:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Sakhnin
01:15
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
01:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv

802 Israel - State Cup

Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

251 Italy - Serie B

Reggina
03:00
Venezia

2756 Malta - Premier League

Valletta
23:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Santa Lucia
03:00
Senglea Athletic

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Glenavon
02:45
Cliftonville

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Lechia Gdańsk
00:00
Wisła Płock

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Torreense
18:00
Amora
Anadia
21:00
Estrela Amadora
Olimpico do Montijo
03:15
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

UTA Arad
00:00
Universitatea Craiova

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
01:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Sivasspor
23:00
Antalyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Menemen Belediyespor
20:00
İstanbulspor
Osmanlıspor
23:00
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Huracán
07:30
Independiente
Rosario Central
03:10
Patronato
Central Cordoba SdE
05:20
Godoy Cruz

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

San Martín Tucumán
07:30
Atlético Rafaela
Atletico Mitre
19:00
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Riestra
03:10
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

Operário PR
06:00
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

Vila Nova
06:00
Ituano

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Católica
07:30
Palestino
Unión La Calera
07:30
O'Higgins
Antofagasta
20:30
Huachipato
Curicó Unido
04:00
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
06:15
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior
08:00
América de Cali

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Aucas
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Solola
00:00
Mictlán

458 Mexico - Liga MX

León
09:30
Pumas UNAM

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

RCK
20:30
Simba
Sanga Balende
21:30
AC Rangers
Motema Pembe
21:30
Don Bosco

886 Egypt - Premier League

Smouha
00:30
Ghazl El Mehalla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Ihefu
20:00
Kagera Sugar
Azam
23:00
Namungo

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Khor
21:30
Al Wakrah
Al Ahli
23:45
Al Kharitiyath
Al Rayyan
23:45
Umm Salal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
19:00
Al Hazm

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Busaiteen
22:00
Malkiya
East Riffa
22:00
Al-Najma

153732 India - Indian Super League

Mumbai City
21:00
Jamshedpur

44 Argentina - Primera C

Victoriano Arenas
03:10
Central Córdoba
Excursionistas
03:10
Deportivo Español
Dock Sud
03:10
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Yupanqui
03:10
Argentino Rosario
Sportivo Barracas
03:10
ลูกาโน
Defensores de Cambaceres
03:10
Deportivo Paraguayo

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Santa Cruz
02:00
Wilstermann
The Strongest
04:15
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
06:30
Municipal Vinto

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Calcio Padova
00:00
Triestina

5 Brazil - Roraimense

Baré
05:30
São Raimundo RR

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

JJ Urquiza
03:10
Almirante Brown

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Deportivo Madryn
03:10
Sansinena

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00
Wolves U23
Sunderland U23
20:00
Norwich City U23
Burnley U23
20:30
Reading U23

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Oriku
19:30
Partizani Tirana II
Dinamo Tirana
19:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

América Mineiro U20
07:00
Palmeiras U20
Corinthians U20
01:00
Vasco U20
Sport Recife U20
01:00
Ceará U20
Botafogo U20
01:30
Bahia U20

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al Khaleel
20:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Ahli Al-Khalil
23:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

65437 Panama - Lpf

San Francisco
04:00
Tauro

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Drita
19:00
Arbëria
Trepça'89
19:00
Drenica

201580 Maldives - Male League

TC Sports Club
18:00
Da Grande
Green Streets
23:00
Club Valencia

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Famalicão U23
22:00
Boavista U23
Rio Ave U23
22:00
Sporting Braga U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
01:30
Gent U21
OH Leuven U21
01:30
AS Eupen U21
Standard Liège U21
01:30
Genk U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Waasland-Beveren U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

Ripensia Timişoara
19:00
SSC Farul

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

St. Albans Saints U20
08:30
Hume City U20
St. Albans Saints U20
08:30
Hume City U20
Eastern Lions U20
09:00
Oakleigh Cannons U20
Eastern Lions U20
09:00
Oakleigh Cannons U20
South Melbourne U20
10:00
Dandenong City U20
South Melbourne U20
10:00
Dandenong City U20
Melbourne Knights U20
11:00
Green Gully U20
Melbourne Knights U20
11:00
Green Gully U20
Port Melbourne U20
12:00
Heidelberg United U20
Port Melbourne U20
12:00
Heidelberg United U20
Dandenong Thunder U20
13:00
Avondale Heights U20
Dandenong Thunder U20
13:00
Avondale Heights U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
14:15
Altona Magic U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
14:15
Altona Magic U20

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

Công An Nhân Dân U21
15:00
Dong Thap U21
Khánh Hoà U21
15:00
Nam Dinh U21

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Europa Point
02:00
Mons Calpe