ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 12 ต.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

Bradford City
01:45
Harrogate Town

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Den Bosch
01:00
Helmond Sport

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

มัลดีฟส์
05:00
ซีเรีย
กวม
05:00
China
คูเวต
05:00
จอร์แดน
เนปาล
05:00
Australia
ฮ่องกง
05:00
อิรัก
กัมพูชา
05:00
Iran
เยเมน
05:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
สิงคโปร์
05:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
อัฟกานิสถาน
05:00
โอมาน
กาตาร์
05:00
Bangladesh
เมียนมาร์
05:00
คีร์กีซสถาน
มองโกเลีย
05:00
ญี่ปุ่น
มาเลเซีย
05:00
เวียดนาม
อินโดนีเซีย
05:00
UAE
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
05:00
เลบานอน
ศรีลังกา
05:00
เกาหลีใต้

99474 World - Friendly International

โตโก
21:00
ซูดาน
UAE
21:20
อุซเบกิสถาน
กานา
22:30
กาตาร์
Madagascar
00:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
แกมเบีย
05:00
กินี

462 England - National League

Wrexham
01:45
Maidenhead United

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Horsham

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

Brighouse Town
01:45
Dunston

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Hallescher FC
00:00
Zwickau

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

Whitchurch Alport
01:45
Ashton Athletic

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Kfar Shalem
23:00
Hapoel Iksal
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
00:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Dubocica
20:00
Jagodina
Grafičar
20:00
Kolubara

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Örgryte

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Vasalund
22:30
IFK Luleå

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Qviding FIF
00:00
Värnamo

5 Brazil - Serie B

Náutico
06:00
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Serie C

Vila Nova
06:00
Manaus

80 Chile - Primera B

Puerto Montt
21:00
San Marcos
Cobreloa
22:00
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
23:30
Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
23:30
Melipilla
Santiago Morning
01:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Ñublense
02:00
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Millonarios
08:10
Rionegro Águilas
Alianza Petrolera
06:05
Atlético Bucaramanga

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
01:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Cortuluá
02:00
Unión Magdalena
Atlético
03:00
Llaneros
Atlético Huila
04:00
Deportes Quindío

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
00:00
Antigua GFC

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:06
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Dorados
08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas

338 Peru - Primera Division

Carlos Stein
23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Academia Cantolao
03:00
Alianza Universidad

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Rampla Juniors
22:15
Cerrito
Sud América
00:30
Juventud
Villa Española
02:45
Rocha
Central Español
05:00
Tacuarembó

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
09:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

886 Egypt - Premier League

Masr
20:00
El Entag El Harby
Al Ittihad
20:00
Al Masry
Haras El Hodood
01:00
Zamalek

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

AlbinoLeffe
01:45
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
02:00
Novara

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

São Caetano
03:00
São Bento

41 ยูโร U21

France U21
02:00
Slovakia U21

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Cosmopolites
04:00
Capoise

41 Europe - Euro U17

Ukraine U17
05:00
Belgium U17
Lithuania U17
05:00
Georgia U17
Czech Republic U17
05:00
Portugal U17
Kosovo U17
05:00
Montenegro U17
Norway U17
05:00
Austria U17
Moldova U17
05:00
Iceland U17

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide Blue Eagles
16:45
Campbelltown City

227 Russia - Pfl

Inter Cherkessk
18:00
Essentuki

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Poland U18
18:00
Denmark U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pachuca W
07:00
Querétaro W
Guadalajara W
09:00
Atlas W

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

Muharraq
22:30
Al-Hidd

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8

Aetos Loutron
19:00
Keratsini

155 Romania - Liga 2

Sporting Turnu
23:30
Universitatea Cluj

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Randers Res.
18:00
Silkeborg Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Boeun Sangmu
Suwon FMC
16:00
Changnyeong
Seoul
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto
Gyeongju
16:00
Incheon Red Angels

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KoiPS
23:30
Futura