ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 ก.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
00:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
ไบรท์ตัน
02:15
เชลซี

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
23:45
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
01:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Jong AZ

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

Dynamo Dresden
23:30
Hamburger SV
Würzburger Kickers
23:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Rot-Weiss Essen
23:30
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
01:45
ดอร์ทมุนด์

99474 World - Friendly International

อิรัก
22:00
ปาเลสไตน์

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Basingstoke Town
01:45
Chichester City

462 England - Professional Development League

Nottingham U23
17:00
Barnsley U23
Swansea City U23
19:00
Cardiff U23
Watford U23
20:00
Colchester U23
Hull City U23
01:00
Sheffield Utd U23

556 Belgium - Pro League

Beerschot-Wilrijk
01:45
เกงค์

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia
23:30
Beroe

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Septemvri Sofia
21:00
FK Minyor Pernik

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Ethnikos Achna
23:00
Ermis

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AGF
00:00
Vejle

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

TPS
22:00
Mariehamn
Lahti
22:30
KuPS
HIFK
22:30
Inter Turku

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ตูลูส
01:45
Sochaux

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Grótta
02:15
Fjölnir

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Netanya
00:00
Bnei Sakhnin

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
23:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:45
Hapoel Afula

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Strømmen
22:00
HamKam
Jerv
23:00
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
23:00
Åsane
Ranheim
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Raufoss
23:00
Grorud
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Øygarden
23:00
KFUM

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
23:00
Zagłębie Lubin

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Penafiel
01:45
Sporting Covilhã

155 Romania - Liga 1

Viitorul
01:00
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

เซนิต
22:30
Arsenal Tula
Rostov
00:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Kolubara
22:00
Jagodina
Trajal Krusevac
00:00
Budućnost Dobanovci

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Häcken
00:00
Sirius
Kalmar
00:00
Norrköping
Östersunds FK
00:00
Örebro

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Hatayspor
00:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Balıkesirspor
23:00
Giresunspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
23:00
Tuzlaspor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Metalurh Zaporizhya
22:00
Peremoga

5 Brazil - Serie B

Paraná
06:00
CRB
Juventude
06:00
Vitória

5 Brazil - Serie C

Manaus
04:00
Treze
Jacuipense
06:00
Ferroviário

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Chile
02:00
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

Ñublense
23:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Barnechea
04:30
Deportes Valdivia

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
07:30
Deportes Tolima

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Alajuelense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Orense
03:30
Macará

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
León
Tijuana
09:06
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cimarrones de Sonora
09:00
Pumas Tabasco

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Juventus Managua
08:00
Real Madriz
Diriangén
04:00
Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Universidad San Martín
23:00
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho
01:15
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos Manucci
03:30
Atlético Grau
Cienciano
06:00
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Villa Teresa
22:15
Villa Española
Juventud
00:30
Rocha
Sud América
02:45
Central Español

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
08:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
ลอสแอนเจลิส
10:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
10:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

San Diego Loyal
09:00
Orange County

886 Egypt - Premier League

Haras El Hodood
20:30
Al Masry
Aswan
23:00
Tanta
Al Ittihad
01:30
Al Ahly

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Tihad Casablanca
23:00
Wydad Fès
Kawkab Marrakech
23:00
Chabab Ben Guerir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Namungo
20:00
Polisi Tanzania

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
21:00
Al Wihdat
Aqaba
23:30
Al Ramtha

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Shabbab Manama
22:30
Manama
Al Riffa
22:30
Muharraq

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
17:00
Shenzhen
Dalian Professional
19:00
Shanghai Shenhua

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Al Ahli Jeddah
22:00
Al Shorta
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
22:00
Padideh Khorasan
Al Hilal
01:00
Pakhtakor
Al Wahda
01:00
Esteghlal

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Odd II
20:00
Bryne
Vålerenga II
00:00
Kjelsås
Rosenborg II
01:00
Nardo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Oddevold
00:30
IF Karlstad II

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Portuguesa
03:00
XV de Piracicaba

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00
Aston Villa U23
Norwich City U23
01:00
Reading U23
Stoke City U23
01:00
Leeds U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Suwon
17:30
Bucheon 1995

227 Russia - Pfl

Tuapse
20:00
Druzhba

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

Enskede W
02:15
Älvsjö AIK W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Juárez W
22:00
Necaxa W
Monterrey W
22:30
Atlético San Luis
Toluca W
04:00
Pachuca W
León W
05:00
América W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Waasland-Beveren U21
00:30
Mechelen U21
AS Eupen U21
00:30
OH Leuven U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

ASU Poli Timişoara
22:00
SSC Farul

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Horsens Res.
18:00
AaB Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
18:30
Lyngby Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gyeongju
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Changnyeong
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Suwon FMC
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Seoul