ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 10 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Nõmme Kalju
00:30
Mura

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Lens
02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

เจนัว
20:00
Carrarese
Fano
23:00
Ascoli

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Dobrudzha 1919
21:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Vysočina Jihlava

320 Denmark - First Division

Hobro
00:00
Viborg

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:30
HJK

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

FH
23:30
Stjarnan
Breidablik
02:15
KR
Valur
02:15
HK

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:30
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Iksal
00:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:30
Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

2345 Moldova - National Division

Speranţa Nisporeni
00:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Chrobry Głogów
01:30
Widzew Lodz

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril
02:00
Arouca

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Norrköping
00:00
Östersunds FK
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Hammarby
Örebro
00:00
มัลโม่

5 Brazil - Serie A

Fluminense
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
Santos
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians
05:15
Palmeiras
Internacional
05:15
Ceará
Bahia
05:15
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie C

Volta Redonda
01:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Treze
06:00
Remo

80 Chile - Primera Division

Audax Italiano
21:00
La Serena
Deportes Iquique
02:00
Universidad Chile
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
04:30
Antofagasta

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
23:30
Puerto Montt
Copiapó
02:00
Ñublense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Macará
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
07:00
Pachuca
Mazatlán
09:00
Tijuana
Santos Laguna
09:06
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Venados
07:00
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
09:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Mineros de Zacatecas
05:00
Tapatío

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Fénix
22:30
Deportivo Maldonado
ลิเวอร์พูล
01:00
Danubio
Cerro
03:15
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
06:15
Nacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Inter Miami
07:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
07:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Real Monarchs
09:00
Colorado Springs
LA Galaxy II
09:00
San Diego Loyal
Portland Timbers II
09:00
Tacoma Defiance
Sacramento Republic
09:30
Orange County
North Carolina
06:00
Memphis 901

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pyramids FC
20:30
Al Masry
Al Mokawloon
23:00
Haras El Hodood
El Entag El Harby
23:00
Aswan
Smouha
01:30
Zamalek

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Bougouni
22:30
ASOM
Performance
22:30
Sabana Mopti
Avenir de Tombouctou
00:30
CSK
Mamahira
00:30
AS Bamako

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Olympique Dcheïra
23:00
Tihad Casablanca

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Sareeh
21:00
Aqaba
Sahab
21:00
Ma'an
Al Wihdat
23:30
Al Ramtha
Al Sareeh
23:30
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Nahdha
22:05
Najran
Al Jeel
00:35
Al Ta'ee
Al Khaleej
00:35
Al Bukayriyah
Al Ansar
00:35
Al Najoom
Al Jabalain
00:35
Al-Thuqbah
Al-Kawkab
00:35
Al Shoalah
Al Mojzel
00:35
Jeddah
Al Taqdom
00:35
Hottain
Al-Ain
00:35
Ohod
Al Quadisiya
01:15
Al Batin

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Tataouine
22:00
Hammam-Lif
CS Sfaxien
22:00
Club Africain
Ben Guerdane
22:00
Chebba
Slimane
22:00
Monastir
ES Tunis
22:00
Métlaoui
CA Bizertin
22:00
Kairouan
Etoile du Sahel
22:00
Stade Tunisien

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Fujairah
21:45
Al Sharjah
Al Ain
00:30
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - Super League

Beijing Guoan
17:00
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG
19:30
Qingdao Hainiu

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

PEPO
22:30
Reipas
MiPK
22:30
Kultsu

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

IFK Hässleholm
00:00
Kristianstad

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Halmia
00:00
Eslov

5 Brazil - Acreano

Galvez
07:00
Nauas

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Chapecoense
07:30
Brusque

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Raplamaa
23:30
Hell Hunt

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Dynamo Kiev U21
17:00
Desna U21

227 Russia - Pfl

Ural 2
16:00
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
19:00
Dinamo Barnaul

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
04:00
Tijuana W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Kindermann-Avaí
01:00
Audax
Cruzeiro
03:00
Vitória BA
Internacional RS
05:30
Corinthians

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto
14:30
Changnyeong
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Incheon Red Angels
Suwon FMC
16:00
Gyeongju
Seoul
16:00
Boeun Sangmu

1004 Canada - Premier League

Cavalry
07:00
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Vatnaliljur
01:30
ÍBU

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Atlantis II
22:00
Espoon Tikka
KPV Akatemia
22:00
SIF
I-Kissat
22:00
TPV II
TPS II
22:30
PaiHa
FC Komeetat
23:00
Kings
Ponnistajat
00:00
VJS
Töölön Taisto
00:15
ToTe