ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 4 ก.ย. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Arda
15:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
ซานตาคลารา
15:30
Vizela
Slovan Liberec
15:30
Hradec Králové
Příbram
15:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Jablonec
15:30
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
16:00
Viktoria Žižkov
KV Oostende
16:00
SV Roeselare
Westerlo
16:00
Sint-Truiden
Zagłębie Lubin
16:00
Chrobry Głogów
Opava
16:00
Prostějov
Horsens
17:00
Esbjerg
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
17:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
17:00
ลำปาง เอฟซี
Waasland-Beveren
17:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
AS Eupen
17:30
RWDM
Cercle Brugge
18:00
Dunkerque
Wil
19:00
Austria Lustenau
เกงค์
19:00
วิลเลม ทเว
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
19:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
19:00
Bayern München II
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
19:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
19:00
Anderlecht
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:15
De Graafschap
โกรนิงเงิน
19:30
NEC
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
AaB
20:00
OB
เม็ตซ์
20:00
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:00
Magdeburg
Lommel United
20:00
Patro Eisden
Rizespor
21:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Hartberg
21:00
Maribor
ลาซิโอ
21:30
Vicenza
Yantra 1919
21:30
Etar
Kouris Erimi
21:45
AEL
Sandhausen
22:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
ŁKS Łódź
22:00
Radomiak Radom
นาโปลี
22:00
Teramo
Apollon
22:00
Ethnikos Achna
Austria Klagenfurt
22:00
Bravo
Blansko
22:00
Třinec
Wacker Innsbruck
22:30
Südtirol
Olympiakos
22:30
Karmiotissa
Admira
23:00
Austria Wien II
Hartberg
23:00
เวโรน่า
Alki Oroklini
23:00
Doxa
Enosis
23:00
Ayia Napa
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
23:00
Sabadell
St. Pölten
23:30
České Budějovice
Onisilos
23:30
Anorthosis
เตเนริเฟ
00:00
พัลมาส
วีวีวี เวนโล
00:00
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
โอซาซูนา
00:00
SD Eibar
เกรนาดา
00:30
กาดิซ
เบซิคตัส
01:00
Antalyaspor
Frome Town
01:45
Yeovil Town
Chichester City
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
Dunston
01:45
Morpeth Town
Campinense
02:00
Central
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

462 คาราบาว คัพ

มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
23:30
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:30
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Hannover 96 II
00:30
Atlas Delmenhorst

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Rödinghausen
23:00
Preußen Münster

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Bremer SV
23:00
Union Bremen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Baunatal
01:00
SV Steinbach

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Velbert
00:30
Schonnebeck

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

1. FC Merseburg
23:00
Union Sandersdorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Arminia Ludwigshafen
23:15
Pfeddersheim
Eppelborn
00:00
Diefflen

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Sesvete
22:00
Bijelo Brdo

17 France - National

Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Red Star
Créteil
01:00
Stade Briochin
Concarneau
01:00
Cholet
Laval
01:00
Lyon Duchère
Sète
01:00
Annecy
Villefranche
01:00
Quevilly Rouen

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Várda SE
01:00
Puskás

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Waterford United
01:45
St Patrick's

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
01:45
Galway United
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
01:45
Wexford Youths
Shamrock Rovers II
01:45
Longford Town

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Arka Gdynia
23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Železničar Pančevo
21:30
Zemun

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Växjö W
00:00
KIF Orebro

47 Sweden - Superettan

GAIS
00:00
Trelleborg

5 Brazil - Serie B

Figueirense
05:15
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
22:00
Cobresal
La Serena
05:30
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
00:30
Deportes Valdivia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
Toluca
Pachuca
09:00
Atlético San Luis

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

12 de Octubre
04:00
River Plate
Guaraní
06:30
Sportivo Luqueño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
03:00
Torque

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Sud América
20:00
Atenas
Juventud
22:15
Tacuarembó
Rampla Juniors
00:30
Rocha
Villa Teresa
03:00
Albion
Central Español
05:15
Villa Española

886 Egypt - Premier League

Misr Lel Makasa
22:00
Ismaily
Al Ahly
01:00
Wadi Degla

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Al Shorta
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Khartoum
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Hay Al Wadi
Al Hilal Kadougli
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Fahaheel
22:40
Khaitan
Burgan
22:40
Al Sulaibikhat

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Duhail
22:15
Umm Salal
Al Ahli
22:15
Al Wakrah
Al Khor
00:30
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
00:35
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Feiha
00:35
Al Adalh
Al Ittifaq
00:35
Dhamk
Al Ittihad
00:35
Al Nassr
Al Fateh
00:35
Al Taawon
Al Raed
00:35
Al Faisaly
Al Wahda
00:35
Al Hilal
Al Shabab
00:35
Al Hazm

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Hatta
22:00
Bani Yas
Al Ain
22:00
Al Khaleej
Al Wahda
00:30
Al Wasl

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Guangzhou R&F

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Suwon Bluewings

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Selangor United
19:15
UKM
Kelantan United
20:00
Kuala Lumpur
Pulau Pinang
20:00
Negeri Sembilan

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Sabah
19:15
Selangor
Melaka United
20:00
Terengganu
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Perak

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Králův Dvůr
22:30
Písek

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Hlučín
22:00
Velké Meziříčí
Zlín II
22:00
Sigma Olomouc II

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

Rokycany
23:00
Otava Katovice

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

Arsenal Česká Lípa
22:00
Chomutov

320 Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

Næstved
23:30
Hillerød

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

RB 1906
23:30
Greve

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

Silkeborg KFUM
00:00
Aarhus Fremad II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Znicz Pruszków
23:00
Bytovia Bytów

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Vänersborgs IF
00:00
Gauthiod

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Hässleholms IF
00:00
Räppe

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Eslov
00:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Monte Azul
01:00
São Caetano

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Trem
06:00
Macapá

41 ยูโร U21

Latvia U21
21:00
Serbia U21
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
21:30
Wales U21
Estonia U21
23:00
Poland U21
Russia U21
23:00
Bulgaria U21
Norway U21
23:00
Gibraltar U21
Cyprus U21
23:00
Portugal U21
Belarus U21
23:00
Netherlands U21
Malta U21
23:00
North. Ireland U21
Denmark U21
23:00
Ukraine U21
Finland U21
23:00
Romania U21
Iceland U21
23:30
Sweden U21
Austria U21
23:30
Albania U21
Georgia U21
00:00
France U21
Switzerland U21
00:00
Slovakia U21
Kosovo U21
00:00
England U21
Turkey U21
00:30
Andorra U21

98 Australia - New South Wales

Manly United
16:30
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Campbelltown City
17:00
Adelaide City
Adelaide Raiders
17:45
Cumberland United

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Port Melbourne
16:45
Green Gully

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Wels
23:30
Sturm Graz II
Kalsdorf
00:00
Hertha

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Neusiedl
00:30
Draßburg
Wiener SC
00:30
Bruck/Leitha

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Ksar
00:00
Nouakchott King's
Tidjikja
02:55
Tevragh-Zeïne

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

ลิทัวเนีย
23:00
คาซัคสถาน
อิตาลี
01:45
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา
เนเธอร์แลนด์
01:45
โปแลนด์
นอร์เวย์
01:45
ออสเตรีย
โรมาเนีย
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
สกอตแลนด์
01:45
อิสราเอล
Slovakia
01:45
เช็กเกีย
เบลารุส
01:45
แอลเบเนีย

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Alingsås W
23:15
Jitex W

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Germany U18
23:00
Denmark U18

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Charleroi
01:00
White Star Woluwé W
Gent W
01:30
Eendracht Aalst W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
04:00
Monterrey W

3483 USA - USL League One

New England II
06:00
Forward Madison

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U20
13:15
Melbourne Knights U20

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

GG
00:30
Vatnaliljur
ÍBU
00:30
KFS
Léttir
03:00
Afrika Reykjavik
Ýmir
03:00
ÍH
SR
03:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
KB
03:00
Horhur I.

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

FC Egg
23:00
Schruns

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Espanyol W
00:30
Seagull W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

GT Thai Nguyen
16:00
Son La
TKS Viet Nam
18:30
PP Ha Nam

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Nastolan Nopsa
22:00
JoKi
Union Plaani
22:00
Ri-Pa
SexyPöxyt
22:15
EsPa
KäPa
22:30
Töölön Taisto
Kontu
22:30
Futura
PuiU Helsinki
22:30
TuPS
SAPA III
22:30
MPS/Atletico Malmi
Jyväskylä Blackbird
23:00
FC Komeetat
CLE
23:15
Atlantis II