ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 31 ส.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

De Graafschap
01:00
FC Den Bosch

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Newcastle Utd U23
19:00
Hartlepool United
กาลาตาซาราย
20:00
Ümraniyespor
OB
20:00
Brøndby
Fatih Karagümrük
21:00
Alanyaspor
Bishop's Stortford
21:00
Leyton Orient
Sutton Coldfield Town
21:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Witton Albion
21:00
Prescot Cables
Leatherhead
21:00
Dorking Wanderers
Gazişehir Gaziantep
21:30
Bandırmaspor
Vejle
22:30
Nordsjælland
Chelmsford City
00:45
Cambridge City
Fenerbahçe
01:00
Antalyaspor
Jahn Regensburg
05:00
Greuther Fürth
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Woodford Town
01:45
London Colney

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Radnik Bijeljina
23:00
Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
01:10
Krupa na Vrbasu

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
22:00
FK Minyor Pernik

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Lahti
22:30
Inter Turku

17 France - National

Bastia-Borgo
01:45
Bastia

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Longford Town
01:45
Wexford Youths

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

Shamrock Rovers
23:45
Cork City
Bohemians
01:45
Cabinteely

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:30
Hapoel Afula

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Skendija 79
21:30
Borec
Sileks
21:30
Renova

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
01:00
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 Russia - FNL

Chayka
22:00
Fakel

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Radnički Kragujevac
22:00
Sloga Kraljevo

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Trenčín
00:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา

47 Sweden - Superettan

Norrby
00:00
Örgryte

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

Durrenast
00:30
Köniz

5 Brazil - Serie B

Guarani
06:00
Oeste

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
02:00
Melipilla
Magallanes
04:30
Barnechea

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
07:00
Limón

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:06
Querétaro
มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:06
Juárez

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tampico Madero
07:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Juventus Managua
08:00
Deportivo Ocotal

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Luqueño
03:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América
06:00
Libertad

338 Peru - Primera Division

Cienciano
23:00
Universitario
Academia Cantolao
01:15
Sporting Cristal
César Vallejo
03:30
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
06:00
Melgar

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Cerrito
22:15
Juventud
Albion
00:30
Rampla Juniors
Rocha
03:00
Central Español

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
07:30
Inter Miami
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Portland Timbers II
08:00
Tacoma Defiance

886 Egypt - Premier League

Haras El Hodood
22:00
Misr Lel Makasa
Ismaily
01:00
Al Ittihad

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Olympic Safi
02:00
Difaâ El Jadida

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Khartoum
21:00
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Al-Ahli Atbara
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ahli
22:00
Al Sareeh
Ma'an
00:30
Sahab

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Kazma
00:50
Al Qadsia
Al Salmiyah
00:50
Al Kuwait

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Fahaheel
22:45
Al Jahra
Khaitan
22:45
Burgan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Najoom
22:40
Al Quadisiya
Al Shoalah
22:45
Al Khaleej
Hottain
23:00
Najran
Al Ta'ee
23:10
Ohod
Al Ansar
23:15
Al Nahdha
Jeddah
23:20
Al Batin

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
17:00
Hebei CFFC
Shanghai SIPG
19:00
Tianjin Teda

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

กานา
07:00
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Mlada Boleslav II
22:00
Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

OLS
22:30
RoPS II

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Notodden
23:00
Rosenborg II
Arendal
23:00
Odd II

5 Brazil - Potiguar

ABC
06:30
América RN

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Ypiranga AP
03:00
São Paulo AP
Santos AP
06:30
Macapá

227 Russia - Pfl

Inter Cherkessk
18:00
Forte Taganrog

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Juárez W
07:00
Pumas UNAM W
Pachuca W
05:00
Cruz Azul W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
22:30
AS Eupen U21
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Mechelen U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Corinthians

155 Romania - Liga 2

Aerostar Bacău
21:30
Universitatea Cluj

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gyeongju
16:00
Changnyeong
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto
Suwon FMC
16:00
Seoul
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Incheon Red Angels

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Ryazan VDV W
21:00
Zvezda 2005 W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
22:00
CSKA Moscow W
Chertanovo W
22:00
Yenisey W
Zenit W
23:30
Krasnodar W

2454 Albania - Super Cup

Tirana
01:00
Teuta Durrës

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFR
01:00
SR

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Super Sport
14:00
Paldin W
Etar VT
23:00
Super Sport

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

RiPS
22:30
Futura
Ri-Pa
22:30
HaPK
PeKa
23:00
IPS Edustus