ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 ก.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ปาร์มา
00:30
อตาลันต้า
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
02:45
นาโปลี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

NAC Breda
17:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sparta Praha
21:00
Loko Vltavín
Hapoel Kfar Saba
21:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Le Havre
22:00
อองเช่ร์
เกนท์
22:00
เม็ตซ์
Al Ahly
22:00
El Gounah
สตราส์บูร์ก
22:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
Zamalek
22:00
Tanta
อองเช่ร์
22:00
Le Havre
Haras El Hodood
22:00
El Geish
Maccabi Petah Tikva
22:00
Hapoel Hadera
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
22:30
MOL Vidi
Hapoel Acre
22:30
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Al Mokawloon
23:00
Aswan
BFC Dynamo
23:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Krnov
23:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Bnei Sakhnin
23:00
Ashdod
Babelsberg
23:30
Hertha BSC II
Galanta
23:30
Sereď
NAC Breda
23:30
Sparta Nijkerk
Schwechat
23:30
Rapid Wien II
FV Austria XIII
23:30
Sportunion Schonbrunn
Gleisdorf 09
23:30
SV Frauental
Bruck/Leitha
23:30
Donaufeld
Zavrc
23:30
NK Mons Claudius
Junak
23:30
NK OSK Otok
SV Wurmla
23:45
Ostbahn XI
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
Borac Banja Luka
URSL Visé
00:00
Standard Liège
Mannswörth
00:00
Langenrohr
Voitsberg
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Grieskirchen
00:00
Hertha
Lebring
00:00
Sturm Graz II
RSV Eintracht
00:00
Tennis Borussia
Stripfing
00:00
Elektra
Leobendorf
00:00
Retz
Nea Salamis
00:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
St. Anna
00:00
Ilzer SV
Wiener Neustadt
00:00
FSG Oberpetersdorf
Wiener Neustadt
00:00
FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
FC Bad Radkersburg
00:00
SU Straden
De Treffers
00:30
TOP Oss
Holzwickeder SC
00:30
SC Neheim
AC Taverne
00:45
FC Paradiso
Zamalek
05:00
Aswan

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Keşlə FK
05:00
Qabala
คาราบัค
05:00
Sebail
Sumqayıt
05:00
Neftçi
Sabah
05:00
Zira

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod

998 Montenegro - First League

Zeta
01:00
Mladost
Grbalj
01:00
Sutjeska
Budućnost
01:00
Iskra
Petrovac
01:00
Rudar
Kom
01:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje

998 Montenegro - Second League

Bokelj
22:30
Arsenal Tivat
Mornar
22:30
Jezero
Dečić
22:30
Jedinstvo
Drezga
22:30
Ibar
Lovćen
22:30
Otrant-Olympic

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

HamKam
00:00
Ranheim

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Radomiak Radom
22:10
Miedź Legnica
Warta Poznań
01:40
Nieciecza

155 Romania - Liga 1

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:30
Botoşani

62 Switzerland - Super League

Zürich
01:30
Sion

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pachuca
08:00
América
Mazatlán
10:00
Puebla

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
07:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
10:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca
04:00
Mouloudia Oujda

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Ittihad
21:00
Al-Jazira
Hottin
21:00
Wathba
Karama
21:00
Teshrin
Foutoua
21:00
Al Jaish
Jabala
21:00
Al Sahel
Shorta
21:00
Taliya
Nawaeir
21:00
Wahda

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Bytovia Bytów
22:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice
01:15
Stal Rzeszów

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Österlen
00:00
Nosaby

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Pelotas
02:00
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Perilima
06:15
Nacional de Patos
Sport PB
06:15
São Paulo Crystal
Botafogo PB
06:15
CSP
Treze
06:15
Campinense
Sousa
06:15
Atlético Cajazeirense

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Team Helm
18:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Zenit Tallinn
23:00
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
23:00
Rummu Dünamo
Flora II
23:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Maardu
23:00
Sssolutions
Viimsi
23:00
Kristiine JK
FCI Tallinn
23:00
Helios
Paide IV
23:00
K-Järve JK Järve
Pohja Sakala
23:00
Aksi Wolves
Trans
23:00
Paide III

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
05:00
Horseed
Heegan
05:00
Rajo Football

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
16:30
Peninsula Power
Gold Coast United
16:45
Brisbane City

3483 USA - USL League One

Tormenta
06:00
Richmond Kickers

155 Romania - Liga 2

Sporting Turnu
21:00
Mioveni
Petrolul 52
23:00
Argeş

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Ísbjörninn
02:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
Smári
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
KH
03:00
KB
KFB
03:00
Berserkir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

KV
03:00
Ellidi

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

ÍBV W
01:00
Selfoss W
Thor Akureyri W
01:00
KR W
Stjarnan W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Haukar W
02:15
Tindastóll W
Keflavík W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
Fjölnir W
02:15
IA Akranes W
Augnablik W
03:00
Afturelding W