ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 23 ก.ค. 2563

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อูดิเนเซ่
00:30
ยูเวนตุส
ลาซิโอ
02:45
กายารี่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Čukarički
16:00
Mladost Lučani
Chernomorets
21:30
Zenit Irkutsk
Al Faysali
21:30
Al Ramtha
Shabab Al Ordon
21:30
Al Wihdat
Zamalek
22:00
Pyramids FC
Aswan
22:00
ENPPI
Haskovo 1957
22:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
00:00
Lichtenberg
Tanta
01:00
Al Masry
CD Junior de Managua
06:00
Managua

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Opava
23:00
Sigma Olomouc
Příbram
23:00
Teplice
Zlín
23:00
Karviná

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
23:00
Horsens
AaB
01:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น

320 Denmark - First Division

Fredericia
23:00
Nykøbing

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

ÍA
01:00
Stjarnan
Grótta
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Valur
02:15
Fylkir
HK
03:15
Breidablik

2345 Moldova - National Division

Dinamo-Auto
22:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
00:30
Sheriff

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
07:00
อัลเมรีอา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

IFK Göteborg
00:00
Falkenberg
Kalmar
00:00
Sirius
มัลโม่
00:00
Hammarby
Helsingborg
00:00
Örebro
Mjällby
00:00
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Nyköping
00:00
IF Karlstad Fotboll

62 Switzerland - Super League

Neuchâtel Xamax
01:30
ยังบอยส์

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
05:00
Guaraní

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ซินซินนาติ
07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
09:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
20:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

OKC Energy
07:00
Rio Grande Valley
Bethlehem Steel
07:36
New York RB II

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Jaish
21:00
Jabala
Teshrin
21:00
Al Ittihad
Wathba
21:00
Shorta
Wahda
21:00
Foutoua
Nawaeir
21:00
Karama
Al Sahel
21:00
Taliya
Al-Jazira
21:00
Hottin

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Lipuli
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
JKT Tanzania
Alliance
20:00
Ndanda
Coastal Union
20:00
Simba
Azam
23:00
Mbeya City

2931 Andorra - Primera División

Inter Club d'Escaldes
01:30
Sant Julià
FC Santa Coloma
01:30
Engordany

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Machine Sazi
22:45
Gol Gohar
Padideh Khorasan
22:45
Tractor Sazi
Sepahan
23:15
Sanat Naft
Foolad
23:30
Zob Ahan
Shahin Bushehr
23:30
Saipa
Paykan
23:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
Esteghlal
23:30
Nassaji Mazandaran

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Salt
21:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Sareeh
23:30
Al Jazeera

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Jamal
05:00
Rahmatgonj MFS
Muktijoddha SKC
05:00
Mohammedan Dhaka
Arambagh
05:00
Brothers Union

69697 Vietnam - V-League

FLC Thanh Hoa
17:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Nam Dinh
18:00
Binh Duong
Viettel
19:15
Da Nang

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Binh Dinh
16:30
Tay Ninh
Bình Phước
17:00
Dak Lak

32 Spain - Segunda B - Playoffs

Barcelona II
01:00
CD Badajoz
Atlético Baleares
01:00
Cornellà
Castellón
03:00
Peña Deportiva
Cultural Leonesa
03:00
Sabadell

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

Fluminense de Feira
02:00
Jacuipense
Vitória
02:00
Bahia de Feira
Juazeirense
02:00
Vitória da Conquista
Jacobina
02:00
Atlanta
Atlético Alagoinhas
02:00
Bahia

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Internacional
07:30
Grêmio
Juventude
21:00
Caxias
Novo Hamburgo
01:00
Aimoré
São Luiz
05:00
EC São José

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Athletico PR
03:00
Londrina

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Corinthians
07:30
Palmeiras
Água Santa
01:00
Mirassol
Inter de Limeira
03:30
Oeste
Botafogo SP
06:00
Guarani
São Paulo
06:00
Bragantino

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Vora
22:30
Tomori Berat

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Dobele Allegro
01:00
RTU

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
19:30
Rajo Football

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

Somaspor
00:00
Muğlaspor
Pazarspor
02:00
Nevşehirspor

1004 Canada - Premier League

Valour
07:00
Forge

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Vatnaliljur
03:00
GG
Afríka
03:00
Léttir
Stokkseyri
03:00
Álafoss
Skandinavía
03:00
Stokkseyri

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Einherji
02:00
Álftanes
KV
03:00
Ægir

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TPS II
22:30
Peimari United
VJS
22:40
JoKi
TP-T
23:00
Tervakosken Pato
TKT
23:00
Loiske
PaiHa
23:00
Inter Turku II
PAVE
23:00
FC Komeetat
Barca
23:00
Kings
Espoo II
00:15
POHU
Töölön Taisto
00:15
HerTo