ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 19 มิ.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

นอริชซิตี
00:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
02:15
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกรนาดา
00:30
บียาร์เรอัล
มาจอร์กา
00:30
เลกาเนส
เซบีย่า
03:00
บาร์เซโลน่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Binh Thuan
15:00
Kon Tum
Šumperk
22:00
Uničov
Odra Petrkovice
22:00
Dolní Benešov
Hodonín-Šardice
22:00
Hanácká
Hlučín
22:00
Frýdek-Místek
Junak
22:08
Hajduk Split II
Dvůr Králové
22:30
Náchod
Králův Dvůr
22:30
Náchod
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Kongsvinger
Zlín II
23:00
FC Vsetin
Åsane
23:00
Øygarden
NK Krizevci
23:30
Bjelovar

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Würzburger Kickers
00:00
Chemnitzer FC

2454 Albania - Superliga

Tirana
22:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Flamurtari
22:00
Partizani Tirana

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Ried
23:30
Austria Wien II
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
SV Horn II
Liefering
23:30
Dornbirn
Lafnitz
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Grazer AK
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
01:25
Austria Klagenfurt

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
22:15
Vitosha Bistritsa

320 Denmark - First Division

Kolding IF
23:30
Roskilde
Viborg
00:00
Fredericia
Vendsyssel
00:00
HB Køge

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Zalaegerszegi TE
01:00
Honvéd

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thór
01:00
Grindavík
Keflavík
02:15
Afturelding
Thróttur Reykjavík
03:00
Leiknir Reykjavík

251 Italy - Serie B

Spezia
22:30
เอ็มโปลี

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
23:00
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
01:30
Korona Kielce

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Odra Opole
01:10
Chrobry Głogów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Vitória SC
01:00
Moreirense
Famalicão
03:15
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Craiova
00:00
Astra

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Krylya Sovetov
22:00
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi
00:00
Rostov

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Spartak Subotica
21:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
00:00
Partizan
Radnički Niš
02:00
Bačka Topola

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Podbrezová
21:00
Dubnica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เอลเช่
00:30
คิโรน่า

62 Switzerland - Super League

ยังบอยส์
01:30
Zürich

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Grasshopper
23:15
Aarau
Wil
23:15
Lausanne Sport
Vaduz
01:30
Winterthur

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Ankaragücü
01:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Giresunspor
00:00
Adanaspor
İstanbulspor
00:00
Hatayspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Mariupol
21:00
Lviv
Vorskla
23:00
Dnipro-1

468 Ghana - Premier League

Asante Kotoko
05:00
Karela
Ashanti Gold
05:00
Aduana Stars
Berekum Chelsea
05:00
Eleven Wonders
Dreams
05:00
Bechem United
Ebusua Dwarfs
05:00
Great Olympics
Hearts of Oak
05:00
Inter Allies
Liberty Professionals
05:00
Elmina Sharks
Medeama
05:00
King Faisal
WAFA
05:00
Wa All Stars

5618 China PR - Super League

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
07:00
Shenzhen

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Pho Hien
17:00
Can Tho
Sanna Khanh Hoa
17:00
Dak Lak

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

Bangu
07:00
ฟลาเมงโก
Portuguesa RJ
01:30
Boavista

41 Europe - European Championship

โครเอเชีย
23:00
เช็กเกีย

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
Taringa Rovers

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Hilal Al-Quds
21:00
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
21:00
Markez Balata
Shabab Al Am'ari
21:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
Shabab Alsamu
00:00
Palestinian Forces

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Drita
22:00
Ferizaj

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Avondale Heights
Port Melbourne
16:45
Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully
17:00
Oakleigh Cannons
Bentleigh Greens
17:15
Hume City

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

Tupã
06:00
Andradina
XV de Jaú
06:30
União Barbarense
São José EC
06:30
Manthiqueira

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U20
15:15
Hume City U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

York9
06:00
Valour

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFS
01:00
Vatnaliljur
Álafoss
03:00
Stokkseyri
Árborg
03:00
Horhur I.

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

KV
03:00
Reynir

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
ÍA
Haukar
03:00
Augnablik
Grótta
03:00
Fjölnir