ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 16 มิ.ย. 2563

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
23:30
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
01:30
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
ไฟร์บวร์ก
01:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
01:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกตาเฟ่
00:30
เอสปันญ่อล
บียาร์เรอัล
00:30
มาจอร์กา
บาร์เซโลน่า
03:00
เลกาเนส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Hanácká
22:30
Zlín II
Hodonín-Šardice
22:30
Blansko
Mladost Petrinja
23:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
PEPO
23:00
Liry
Kriens
23:41
YF Juventus

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Hamburger SV
23:30
Osnabrück
Greuther Fürth
23:30
Heidenheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
23:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Ingolstadt
00:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer FC
00:00
Preußen Münster
Würzburger Kickers
00:00
Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Köln
01:30
1860 München
Hallescher FC
01:30
Magdeburg

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
20:30
Shirak
Ararat
22:45
Lori

143 Austria - Tipico Bundesliga

St. Pölten
23:30
Mattersburg
Admira
23:30
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
01:30
Wattens

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
23:55
Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split
23:55
Varaždin
Rijeka
02:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Horsens
23:00
Esbjerg
Randers
01:00
Hobro

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Legion
23:30
Tulevik

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

KPV
22:00
HJK
TiPS
22:00
TPS
MP
00:00
Haka
KTP
00:00
Ilves

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Várda SE
00:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd
02:05
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Metta / LU
22:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Tukums
23:00
Jelgava

998 Montenegro - First League

Sutjeska
23:00
Mladost
Zeta
01:00
Kom
Mladost Ljeskopolje
01:00
Petrovac
Rudar
01:00
Budućnost
Iskra
01:00
Grbalj

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Stabæk
23:00
Mjøndalen
Odd
23:00
Sandefjord
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Kristiansund
Viking
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
Aalesund
23:00
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
01:30
Vålerenga

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Chrobry Głogów
21:00
Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie
23:10
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
01:40
Odra Opole

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
01:00
Portimonense
Desportivo Aves
03:15
ปอร์โต้

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
00:00
Voluntari

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Mura
00:00
Celje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

ลูโก
00:30
เรอัลซาราโกซา
คิโรน่า
02:45
Racing Santander

47 Sweden - Superettan

Akropolis
00:00
Dalkurd
AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Västerås SK
GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Umeå
Halmstad
00:00
Trelleborg
GAIS
00:00
Jönköpings Södra

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Fenerbahçe
00:45
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Gangwon
17:00
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
17:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Seongnam
17:30
Suwon Bluewings

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

อาร์เจนตินา
07:00
อุรุกวัย
ชิลี
07:00
โบลิเวีย

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Atlantis
23:00
FC Espoo

41 Europe - European Championship

ฝรั่งเศส
02:00
เยอรมนี

1004 Canada - Championship

Valour
07:00
Forge
Master's Futbol Academy
07:00
York9

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Al-Ahli Qalqilya
21:00
Shabab Alsamu
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
21:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Thagafi Tulkarm
21:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
Palestinian Forces
00:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Markez Balata
00:00
Al-Bireh

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

BFA
23:00
Nevėžis
Šilutė
23:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Ateitis
01:30
Minija

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Hamar
02:15
KM
Skallagrímur
03:00
Samherjar
Berserkir
03:00
KFB

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

SIF
23:00
Norrvalla
AFC Keltik
23:00
Barca
HerTo
23:15
BK-46
VJS
00:15
KoiPS