ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 15 มิ.ย. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
00:30
เซบีย่า
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
เกรนาดา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Lillestrøm
21:00
Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Egersund
Benesov
23:30
Táborsko

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Arminia Bielefeld
01:30
Dynamo Dresden

2454 Albania - Superliga

Kukësi
22:00
Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:00
Bylis Ballsh
Skënderbeu Korçë
23:00
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
01:00
Tirana

919 Armenia - Premier League

Artsakh
20:30
Ararat-Armenia

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Viktoria Žižkov
22:00
Třinec
Slavoj Vyšehrad
22:00
Hradec Králové
Zbrojovka Brno
23:00
Vysočina Jihlava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Silkeborg
00:00
OB

125 Greece - Super League

Asteras Tripolis
23:30
Panionios
Panaitolikos
00:00
Larissa

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Víkingur Reykjavík
01:00
Fjölnir
Stjarnan
02:15
Fylkir

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Netanya
23:45
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Katamon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon
00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva

748 Latvia - Virsliga

FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Liepāja
Rīgas FS
22:00
Ventspils
Riga
00:15
Valmiera / BSS

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Marítimo
01:00
Gil Vicente

155 Romania - Liga 1

Astra
00:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Kolubara
22:30
Zlatibor Čajetina

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Ponferradina
00:30
เอลเช่
เตเนริเฟ
02:30
มาลากา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Helsingborg
00:00
Varberg BoIS
Falkenberg
00:00
Häcken
มัลโม่
00:00
Mjällby

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Sivasspor
01:00
Denizlispor

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
08:00
Herediano

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

IFK Österåker
00:30
Stockholm Internazionale

41 Europe - European Championship

สเปน
02:00
สวีเดน

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Ellerton
07:00
BDF
Empire Club
07:00
Notre Dame
Ellerton
07:00
Weymouth Wales

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Apolonia Fier
22:00
Lushnja

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Gyeongnam
17:30
Ansan Greeners

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels
17:00
Suwon FMC
Hwacheon KSPO
17:00
Seoul
Gyeongju
17:00
Gumi Sportstoto
Boeun Sangmu
17:00
Changnyeong

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Arna-Bjørnar W
20:00
Avaldsnes W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

EIF II
23:30
ToTe
Espoo II
00:15
CLE