ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 12 มิ.ย. 2563

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
01:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกรนาดา
00:30
เกตาเฟ่
บาเลนเซีย
03:00
เลบันเต้

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Kon Tum
15:00
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
Slavia Prague U19
15:00
Dukla Prague U19
Spartak Trnava U19
15:00
Senica U19
Dong Nai
15:30
Binh Thuan
Oulu
18:00
RoPS
Oulu
18:00
RoPS
Haka
19:00
TPS
ยังบอยส์
20:30
Winterthur
Sigma Olomouc II
21:00
Uničov
FC Schaffhausen
22:00
Zürich
Dolní Benešov
22:30
Hlučín
Hanácká
22:30
Hodonín-Šardice
Sokol Lanžho
22:30
Blansko
Mariehamn
23:00
EIF
Strani
23:00
Zlín II
Mutenice
23:00
Znojmo
Ústí nad Orlicí
23:00
Letohrad
Strani
23:00
Zlin U21
FK Milotice
23:00
TJ Jiskra Straznice

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Dynamo Dresden
23:30
Hamburger SV
Sandhausen
23:30
Arminia Bielefeld

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Meppen
00:00
Hallescher FC

919 Armenia - Premier League

Lori
20:00
Alashkert

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
00:30
Tsarsko selo

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
23:55
Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb
02:05
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Esbjerg
00:00
Randers

320 Denmark - First Division

Skive
00:00
Nykøbing

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Flora
23:30
Tulevik

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:00
Honvéd

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Hvíti riddarinn
02:15
Selfoss
Völsungur
02:15
Thór
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
Kári
Kórdrengir
02:15
Hamar
Keflavík
02:15
Bjorninn
Ýmir
02:15
ÍR
Mídas
03:00
SR
ÍH
03:30
GG

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
01:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
01:45
Cork City
St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City
Waterford United
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
02:00
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
01:45
Galway United
Drogheda United
01:45
Wexford Youths
Longford Town
02:00
Cobh Ramblers
Shamrock Rovers II
02:00
Athlone Town

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Petah Tikva
21:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

ยูเวนตุส
02:00
เอซี มิลาน

998 Montenegro - First League

Sutjeska
23:00
Grbalj
Rudar
00:30
Petrovac
Mladost
01:00
Zeta
Mladost Ljeskopolje
01:00
Kom
Iskra
01:30
Budućnost

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Nieciecza
20:10
Olimpia Grudziądz
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30
Wigry Suwałki
Jastrzębie
22:40
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
01:10
Podbeskidzie

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Moreirense
01:00
Rio Ave
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
03:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Craiova
00:00
Botoşani

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
Javor Ivanjica
Rad Beograd
01:00
Voždovac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Triglav
23:00
Domžale
Rudar Velenje
01:00
Bravo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เอลเช่
00:30
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
Fuenlabrada
00:30
เตเนริเฟ
มาลากา
00:30
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
02:45
Ponferradina

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
00:00
Halmstad

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Göztepe
01:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Fenerbahçe
01:00
Kayserispor

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Charlotte Independence
06:00
North Carolina
New York RB II
06:00
Atlanta United II

468 Ghana - Premier League

Aduana Stars
05:00
Dreams
Ashanti Gold
05:00
WAFA
Bechem United
05:00
Asante Kotoko
Eleven Wonders
05:00
Wa All Stars
Elmina Sharks
05:00
Hearts of Oak
Great Olympics
05:00
Medeama
Inter Allies
05:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
Karela
05:00
Liberty Professionals
King Faisal
05:00
Berekum Chelsea

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani Chittagong
05:00
Saif
Muktijoddha SKC
05:00
Arambagh

5618 China PR - Super League

Shanghai Shenhua
07:00
Qingdao Hainiu

712 Korea Republic - National League

Gyeongju HNP
15:00
Changwon City

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Hoang Anh Gia Lai
17:00
Nam Dinh
FLC Thanh Hoa
17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00
Ha Noi
Ho Chi Minh City
19:00
Sai Gon

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Long An
17:00
An Giang

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

อาร์เจนตินา
07:00
ชิลี

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

HJS Akatemia
22:30
P-Iirot

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Elana Toruń
22:00
Garbarnia Kraków

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Vänersborgs FK
00:00
Oddevold
Vårgårda
00:00
Ahlafors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

IFK Eskilstuna
00:30
Värmbols

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Ängelholm
00:00
Eslov

41 Europe - European Championship

ตุรกี
02:00
อิตาลี

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
Toowong
Caboolture
17:30
North Star

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Ahli Al-Khalil
21:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
Shabab Al Am'ari
21:00
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
Shabab Alsamu
00:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Hilal Al-Quds
00:00
Markez Balata

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Modbury Jets
17:45
Adelaide United ||

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Dukagjini
22:00
KF Feronikeli
Flamurtari
22:00
KF Ballkani

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

South Melbourne
16:30
Port Melbourne

3483 USA - USL League One

Toronto II
03:00
Inter Miami II
New England II
04:00
North Texas
Orlando City II
06:00
Tormenta

1004 Canada - Premier League

York9
06:00
Forge

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Lochau
05:00
Admira Dornbirn
Alberschwende
05:00
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Schruns
05:00
Höchst
Andelsbuch
05:00
Göfis
Bezau
05:00
Fussach
Lustenau
05:00
Ludesch
Nenzing
05:00
Bizau
FC Egg
05:00
Hard

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Valur
02:15
KR