ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 11 มิ.ย. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซบีย่า
03:00
เรอัล เบติส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Viking
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
NK Kupa Karlovac
20:30
NK Frankopan Brezani
Trinec B
20:44
MFK Karvina B
Táborsko
22:00
Písek
Inter Turku
22:30
MuSa

919 Armenia - Premier League

Shirak
20:00
Artsakh
Ararat-Armenia
22:30
Ararat

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Blau-Weiß Linz
15:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering
01:25
Floridsdorfer AC

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Etar
00:30
Dunav 2010

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Inter Zaprešić
23:55
Gorica
Istra 1961
02:05
Hajduk Split

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Vítkovice
22:00
Vlašim
Chrudim
22:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Hradec Králové
22:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Lisen
23:00
Zbrojovka Brno

320 Denmark - First Division

Viborg
23:00
Roskilde

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Katamon
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin
00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Ashkelon

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Belenenses
01:00
Vitória SC
Tondela
03:15
Desportivo Aves

47 Sweden - Superettan

GAIS
00:00
Degerfors
Trelleborg
00:00
Dalkurd

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

UCR
07:30
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
09:00
Guadalupe
Santos de Guápiles
09:00
Limón

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Colorado Springs
New Mexico United
08:00
OKC Energy
Miami FC II
02:00
Birmingham Legion

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Hai Phong
Da Nang
17:00
Quang Nam
Viettel
19:00
Than Quang Ninh

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Tay Ninh
16:00
Dong Thap
Bình Phước
17:00
Binh Dinh

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

MiPK
22:30
PKKU

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Tord
00:00
Hässleholms IF

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Përmeti
22:00
Tepelena

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

Tirana
22:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:00
Teuta Durrës
Apolonia Fier
22:00
Kukësi
Bylis Ballsh
22:00
Skënderbeu Korçë

41 Europe - Baltic Cup

เอสโตเนีย
07:00
ลัตเวีย

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

MTK Hungaria W
01:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

3483 USA - USL League One

Greenville Triumph
00:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Skandinavía
03:00
Snæfell

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

ToU
23:45
Warkaus