ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 มิ.ย. 2563

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ไฟร์บวร์ก
01:30
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค

99474 World - Friendly International

สเปน
00:30
โปรตุเกส
รัสเซีย
05:00
เซอร์เบีย
นอร์เวย์
05:00
Slovakia

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Slavia Prague U19
15:00
Bohemians 1905 B
Vålerenga
19:00
Jerv
Sereď
20:30
Banska Bystrica
EIF
22:00
Inter Turku
Hanácká
22:30
Brumov
Hermanice
22:30
Trinec B
HFK Olomouc
22:30
Uničov
Vrchovina
22:30
Velké Meziříčí

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Bochum
23:30
St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth
23:30
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Magdeburg
00:00
Uerdingen

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Wien II
23:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Horn II
23:30
Liefering
Dornbirn
23:30
Amstetten
Ried
01:25
Lafnitz

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22:45
Etar
Levski Sofia
01:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Hajduk Split
01:00
Inter Zaprešić

320 Denmark - First Division

Kolding IF
22:30
Viborg
Skive
00:00
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
01:00
Vejle

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

MP
22:30
KPV

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Debrecen
01:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

ÍR
02:15
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
Selfoss
02:15
Snæfell
Smári
03:00
Njardvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Derry City
06:15
Finn Harps
Shelbourne
06:15
Dundalk
Waterford United
06:15
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
06:30
Cork City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
01:45
UCD
Cabinteely
01:45
Longford Town
Galway United
01:45
Drogheda United
Wexford Youths
01:45
Cobh Ramblers

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Korona Kielce
23:00
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
01:30
Lechia Gdańsk

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Wigry Suwałki
20:30
Miedź Legnica
Stal Mielec
22:40
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
01:10
Bełchatów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
01:00
บราก้า
Desportivo Aves
03:15
Belenenses

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
01:00
Napredak

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Zlatibor Čajetina
22:30
Trajal Krusevac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Aluminij
00:00
Mura
Celje
02:00
Rudar Velenje

47 Sweden - Superettan

GAIS
00:00
Öster

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe
08:00
Alajuelense

468 Ghana - Premier League

Aduana Stars
05:00
Liberty Professionals
Ashanti Gold
05:00
Asante Kotoko
Bechem United
05:00
Hearts of Oak
Dreams
05:00
WAFA
Elmina Sharks
05:00
Medeama
Great Olympics
05:00
Wa All Stars
Inter Allies
05:00
Berekum Chelsea
Karela
05:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
King Faisal
05:00
Eleven Wonders

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Incheon United
17:30
Gangwon

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Hai Phong
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Nam Dinh
18:00
Viettel
Sai Gon
19:00
Binh Duong

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Dong Thap
15:30
Can Tho
Pho Hien
17:00
Bình Phước

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Grebbestad
00:00
Vänersborgs FK
Ahlafors
00:00
Oddevold

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Hässleholms IF
07:00
Asarum
Nosaby
00:00
Bromolla

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Värmbols
00:30
Assyriska IF

99474 World - Friendly International Women

เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
00:30
Belgium W

2 Poland - Central Youth League

Lech Poznan U18
05:00
Korona Kielce U18
Zaglebie U18
05:00
Gornik Z. U18
SMS Łódź U18
05:00
Cracovia U18
Arka Gdynia U18
05:00
Escola Warszawa U18
Hutnik Kraków U18
05:00
Pogon Szczecin U18
Lechia Gdańsk U18
05:00
Legia U18
Wisla U18
05:00
Jagiellonia U18
Gwarek Zabrze U18
05:00
Slask U18

122 Kosovo - Superliga

KF Llapi
21:00
Dukagjini

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
St. Albans Saints
Bentleigh Greens
17:15
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City
17:30
Hume City

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Hertha
00:00
St. Anna
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Wels
Stadl-Paura
00:00
Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Ried II
00:00
Sturm Graz II
Weiz
00:00
Gurten
Kalsdorf
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Wolfsberg
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC

3483 USA - USL League One

Orlando City II
06:00
New England II

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

Bandeirante SP
06:00
Tanabi
XV de Jaú
06:30
Assisense

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U20
15:15
Dandenong Thunder U20
Dandenong City U20
15:30
Hume City U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

HFX Wanderers
05:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Stokkseyri
03:00
Skandinavía

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Ludesch
05:00
Lochau
Hard
05:00
Alberschwende
Fussach
05:00
Nenzing
Höchst
05:00
FC Egg
Bizau
05:00
Schruns
Göfis
05:00
Lustenau
Admira Dornbirn
05:00
Bezau
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
05:00
Andelsbuch

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Espoon Tikka
00:00
NuPS
POHU
00:15
KäPa