ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 1 มิ.ย. 2563

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

โคโลญจน์
01:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

99474 World - Friendly International

มองโกเลีย
14:00
เอสโตเนีย
ยูเครน
05:00
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Afturelding
20:00
Njardvík
Víkingur Reykjavík
21:00
Stjarnan
KR
02:00
Keflavík

919 Armenia - Premier League

Banants
22:30
Gandzasar

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Zbrojovka Brno
00:00
Dukla Praha

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Randers
19:00
Hobro
Midtjylland
21:00
Horsens
Lyngby
23:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
AGF
01:00
OB

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Yehuda
00:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Sakhnin
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
00:00
Hapoel Katamon
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Spartaks Jūrmala
22:00
Liepāja
Ventspils
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Metta / LU
22:00
Rīgas FS
Riga
00:00
Tukums
Valmiera / BSS
00:00
Jelgava

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Kolubara
23:00
Metalac GM

47 Sweden - Superettan

Trelleborg
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstad
00:00
Umeå
Örgryte
00:00
Akropolis
Öster
00:00
Ljungskile
Brage
00:00
Degerfors

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
07:00
Deportivo Saprissa

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Cobán Imperial
08:00
Deportivo Sanarate

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

San Diego Loyal
07:00
LA Galaxy II

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

กินี
07:00
มาลี
ยูกันดา
07:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
แอฟริกาใต้
07:00
กานา
Gabon
07:00
คองโก
มอริเตเนีย
07:00
โมร็อกโก
บุรุนดี
07:00
Central African Republic
Cape Verde Islands
07:00
แคเมอรูน
รวันดา
07:00
โมซัมบิก
เคนย่า
07:00
อียิปต์
คอโมโรส
07:00
โตโก
Niger
07:00
โกตดิวัวร์
เอธิโอเปีย
07:00
Madagascar
แซมเบีย
07:00
แอลจีเรีย
บอตสวานา
07:00
ซิมบับเว
Congo
07:00
เซเนกัล
เอสวาตีนี
07:00
กินี-บิสเซา
Libya
07:00
ตูนิเซีย
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
07:00
แทนซาเนีย
เบนิน
07:00
ไนจีเรีย
เลโซโท
07:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
ชาด
07:00
นามิเบีย
ซูดานใต้
07:00
มาลาวี
แกมเบีย
07:00
แองโกลา

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Brattvåg
18:00
Fløya
Flekkerøy
19:00
Rosenborg II
Florø
20:00
Tromsdalen
Kvik Halden
21:00
Senja

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Piteå
00:00
Boden

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

FH
00:00
Keflavík