ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 20 พ.ค. 2563

49477 ไทยลีก 2

อุดรธานี เอฟซี
17:45
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
17:45
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
18:00
Khon Kaen United
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Uthai Thani
Phrae United
19:00
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
19:00
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
19:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
ลำปาง เอฟซี
Nakhon Pathom
20:00
ราชนาวี เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Fishsan Khanh Hoa
15:00
Ho Chi Minh City II
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
15:00
Tre TP Ho Chi Minh
Long An
15:30
Can Tho
Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Zlín
Vítkovice
16:00
Frýdek-Místek
České Budějovice
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Istra 1961
21:30
Gorica
Hradec Králové
22:00
Náchod
Vojvodina
22:30
Bačka Palanka
Ashdod
23:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tallinna Kalev
23:00
Trans
Flora
23:30
Tammeka

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Inter Turku
22:30
TPS

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

MYPA
22:30
MuSa
Gnistan
22:30
KTP
SJK Akatemia
22:30
Jaro
EIF
22:30
Kajaani
Oulu
22:30
MP

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Ventspils
21:30
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
22:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Tukums
23:00
Valmiera / BSS

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Östersunds FK
00:00
Elfsborg
Djurgården
00:00
Norrköping
Örebro
00:00
Häcken
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Sirius

47 Sweden - Division 1: North

Frej
00:00
Haninge

47 Sweden - Division 1: South

Karlskrona
00:00
Värnamo
Skövde AIK
00:00
Lund

5 Brazil - Serie B

CRB
07:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani
07:00
Paraná
Oeste
07:00
Ponte Preta
Operário PR
07:00
CSA
Juventude
07:00
América Mineiro
Vitória
07:00
Náutico
Sampaio Corrêa
07:00
Figueirense
Cuiabá
07:00
Confiança

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Cartaginés
09:00
Alajuelense
Grecia
04:00
Pérez Zeledón
UCR
04:00
Santos de Guápiles
San Carlos
06:10
ADR Jicaral

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Cotzumalguapa
04:00
Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate
04:30
Guastatoya

468 Ghana - Premier League

Aduana Stars
07:00
Ebusua Dwarfs
Asante Kotoko
07:00
WAFA
Ashanti Gold
07:00
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
07:00
Medeama
Dreams
07:00
Liberty Professionals
Elmina Sharks
07:00
Wa All Stars
Great Olympics
07:00
King Faisal
Inter Allies
07:00
Eleven Wonders
Karela
07:00
Berekum Chelsea

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Lipuli
19:00
Ruvu Shooting
Polisi Tanzania
19:00
JKT Tanzania
KMC
19:00
Tanzania Prisons
Singida United
19:00
Kagera Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
19:00
Young Africans
Mwadui
19:00
Biashara United
Azam
19:00
Mbeya City
Mbao
19:00
Namungo

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Sahab
05:30
Al Hussein
Al Salt
05:30
Aqaba

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Jeonbuk Motors
17:00
Shanghai SIPG
Johor Darul Ta'zim
19:45
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Wofoo Tai Po
07:00
CPK

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
02:00
Real Potosí

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Ahlafors
00:15
Grebbestad

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Eslov
00:00
Halmia

62 Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

Young Boys W
23:00
Servette Chênois W
Luzern W
23:00
Basel W
Grasshopper W
23:00
Zurich W
St. Gallen
23:00
Lugano W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

Sion Swifts W
02:00
Derry City W
Glentoran BU W
02:00
Cliftonville W
Crusaders Strikers W
02:00
Linfield W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

EsPa
07:00
EIF II
BK-46
07:00
Atlantis II
Kirkkonummi
07:00
SexyPöxyt
KäPa
07:00
NuPS
Finnkurd
07:00
SAPA III
ToTe
07:00
Kontu
Ponnistajat
07:00
CLE
Töölön Taisto
07:00
Valtti
JäPS II
07:00
VJS
TiPS
07:00
Kuusysi
Futura
07:00
TuPS
NJS II
07:00
RiPS