ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 พ.ค. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Maccabi Netanya
14:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Sanna Khanh Hoa
15:30
Lam Dong
Ararat-Armenia
19:30
Lokomotiv
Ashdod
22:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Haka
22:30
HJK

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

MP
22:30
KTP

17 France - National

Béziers
05:00
Toulon
Boulogne
05:00
Villefranche
Bastia-Borgo
05:00
Créteil
Gazélec Ajaccio
05:00
Red Star
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
05:00
Laval
Lyon Duchère
05:00
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
05:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Cholet
05:00
Pau
Avranches
05:00
Concarneau

251 Italy - Serie B

Ascoli
23:00
Benevento
Virtus Entella
23:00
Cittadella
Trapani
23:00
Crotone
Livorno
23:00
เอ็มโปลี
Cosenza
23:00
Juve Stabia
Venezia
23:00
Perugia
คิเอโว่
23:00
Pescara
โฟรซิโนเน่
23:00
Pisa
Cremonese
23:00
Pordenone
Salernitana
23:00
Spezia

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

มัลโม่
00:00
Hammarby

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Cobán Imperial
08:00
Malacateco
Siquinalá
08:00
Municipal
Mixco
08:00
Guastatoya

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
07:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
09:30
Real Monarchs

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Young Africans
19:00
Singida United

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
05:30
Sahab
Aqaba
05:30
Al Hussein

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Nasr
07:00
Al Jazira
Al Dhafra
07:00
Hatta
Ajman
07:00
Al Fujairah
Al Wahda
07:00
Al Sharjah
Bani Yas
07:00
Al Wasl
Al Khaleej
07:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
07:00
Al Ain

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Bolívar
07:00
Santa Cruz
San José
07:30
Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
07:30
Always Ready
Guabirá
02:00
Aurora
Municipal Vinto
05:15
Real Potosí

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Piteå
00:00
Skellefteå

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Racing des Gônaïves
07:00
Juventus Hai
América des Cayes
07:00
Ouanaminthe
Capoise
07:00
US Sainte-Rose
Mirebalais
07:00
Baltimore
Racing Club Haitien
07:00
Don Bosco
Tempête
07:00
Cosmopolites
Triomphe Liancourt
07:00
FICA

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Zorya U21
05:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
Karpaty U21
05:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
Oleksandriya U21
05:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Mariupol U21
05:00
Lviv U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
05:00
Desna U21

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

SR
03:00
Skandinavía