ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 พ.ค. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

West Armenia
16:00
Dilijan

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

TPS
22:30
RoPS

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Dorogi
05:00
Ajka
Soroksár SC
05:00
Békéscsaba
Szombathelyi Haladás
05:00
Budafoki MTE
Gyirmót
05:00
Vác
Siófok
05:00
MTK
Szeged 2011
05:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
05:00
Vasas
Csákvári TK
05:00
Kazincbarcika
Budaörs
05:00
Tiszakecske
Balmazújváros Sport
05:00
Győri ETO

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Ventspils
22:00
Rīgas FS
Jelgava
23:00
Tukums

227 Russia - FNL

Chertanovo
05:00
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
05:00
Avangard Kursk
Rotor Volgograd
05:00
Armavir
Yenisey
05:00
Luch Vladivostok
Khimki
05:00
Olimpiyets
Krasnodar II
05:00
Mordovia Saransk
Tom' Tomsk
05:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
05:00
Baltika
Shinnik
05:00
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
05:00
Chayka

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Nyva Ternopil'
05:00
Bukovyna
Polessya
05:00
Chayka
Veres
05:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
Kalush
Obolon'-Brovar II
05:00
Nyva Vinnytsya

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
05:00
Tavriya
Krystal
05:00
Mykolaiv II
Alians Lypova Dolyna
05:00
Nikopol
Hirnyk
05:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Chornomorets II
05:00
Real Pharm

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Ndanda
19:00
Simba

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
01:30
Al Ta'ee
Al Quadisiya
01:30
Al Batin
Al Khaleej
01:30
Al Bukayriyah
Al Ansar
02:00
Al Najoom
Al Jabalain
02:00
Al-Thuqbah

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
16:35
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
17:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
วิสเซล โคเบะ
17:00
Suwon Bluewings
Shanghai SIPG
19:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Padideh Khorasan
19:15
Pakhtakor
Al Wahda
01:00
Al Shorta
Al Hilal
02:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Municipal Vinto
07:30
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
05:15
Santa Cruz

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Santos
05:15
Defensa y Justicia
Olimpia
05:15
Delfin

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

Bregalnica Stip
05:00
Akademija Pandev
Skendija 79
05:00
Struga

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Guadalajara W
07:00
Monterrey W
América W
07:00
Atlas W
Pachuca W
07:00
Puebla W
Atlético San Luis
08:00
Juárez W
Tigres UANL W
08:00
Cruz Azul W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Querétaro W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Tbilisi City
18:00
Spaeri
Guria
18:00
Gori
Kolkheti Poti
18:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
18:00
Meshakhte
Bakhmaro
18:00
Saburtalo II