ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 3 พ.ค. 2563

479 เจลีก

โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
12:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
12:00
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
สากัน โตสู
12:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
13:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล

479 เจลีก 2

โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
12:00
เอฮิเมะ
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
12:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
12:00
FC เรียวเคียว
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
13:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ

80 Chile - Primera Division

Antofagasta
07:00
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
07:00
Huachipato
Curicó Unido
07:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Santiago Wanderers
07:00
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
07:00
Univ. Concepción
Unión La Calera
07:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
07:00
Universidad Chile
O'Higgins
07:00
Coquimbo Unido
La Serena
07:00
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
07:00
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
07:00
Santiago Morning
Deportes Valdivia
07:00
San Luis
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
07:00
Barnechea
Melipilla
07:00
Cobreloa
Unión San Felipe
07:00
Ñublense
Copiapó
07:00
Magallanes

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pereira
07:00
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
07:00
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Nacional
07:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
América de Cali
07:00
La Equidad
Patriotas Boyacá
07:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Junior
07:00
Boyacá Chicó
Rionegro Águilas
07:00
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
07:00
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Bucaramanga
07:00
Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
07:00
Once Caldas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
07:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
09:00
América

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
07:00
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
07:00
Sol de América
Libertad
07:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
07:00
River Plate
Guaraní
07:00
Nacional Asunción
12 de Octubre
07:00
Olimpia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:30
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

OKC Energy
07:00
LA Galaxy II
Saint Louis FC
07:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Portland Timbers II
Reno 1868
09:00
El Paso Locomotive
Las Vegas Lights
09:30
Real Monarchs
Sacramento Republic
09:30
San Diego Loyal

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
07:00
Wuhan Zall
Henan Jianye
07:00
Tianjin Teda

64306 Hong Kong - First Division

Tai Chung
12:30
North District
Wong Tai Sin
12:30
Shatin
Hoi King
12:30
Eastern District
Central & Western
12:30
Dreams Metro Gallery

99474 World - CAF Confederations Cup

Pyramids FC
07:00
Horoya
RSB Berkane
07:00
Hassania Agadir

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

Senyo Carnifex
07:00
ESMTK
Balassagyarmat VSE
07:00
Ceglédi
Tiszaújváros
07:00
Jászberényi Vasas
Putnok VSE
07:00
Diósgyőr II
Tállya
07:00
Gyongyos
Ozdi FC
07:00
Füzesgyarmati
DEAC
07:00
Eger
Debrecen II
07:00
FC Hatvan
Honvéd II
07:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Szabadkikoto
07:00
Dabas
Pécsi MFC
07:00
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dabas-Gyón
07:00
Kozarmisleny
Rákosmenti KSK
07:00
Szekszárd
Monori SE
07:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Kecskemeti TE
07:00
Kelen
Taksony
07:00
Ivancsa

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

IFK Österåker
07:00
Stocksund

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Brasil Farroupilha
07:00
Igrejinha
Tupi RS
07:00
Glória
União RS
07:00
Veranópolis
Passo Fundo
07:00
Cruzeiro RS
São Gabriel
07:00
Inter Santa Maria
Guarani RS
07:00
Guarany de Bagé
Bage
07:00
Lajeadense
Avenida
07:00
São Paulo RS

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Ellerton
08:00
Paradise

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Racing des Gônaïves
07:00
Capoise
América des Cayes
07:00
Arcahaie
Cavaly
07:00
Don Bosco
Mirebalais
07:00
US Sainte-Rose
Racing Club Haitien
07:00
Baltimore
Tempête
07:00
Violette AC
Triomphe Liancourt
07:00
Ouanaminthe
Real du Cap
07:00
Juventus Hai

98 Australia - Capital Territory

Gungahlin
12:00
Monaro Panthers
Canberra FC
12:00
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
12:00
Cooma Tigers

98 Australia - New South Wales

Manly United
12:00
Marconi Stallions
North Shore Mariners
12:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
12:00
Wollongong Wolves

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

SC Wanderers
13:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

Valentine
11:30
Hamilton Olympic
Charlestown City Blues
11:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
11:30
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
11:45
Weston Bears

3483 USA - USL League One

Forward Madison
07:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Tucson
09:30
Inter Miami II

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

União Barbarense
07:00
XV de Jaú

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Avondale Heights U20
09:45
Hume City U20
Heidelberg United U20
12:00
St. Albans Saints U20
Melbourne Knights U20
12:00
South Melbourne U20

80 Chile - Segunda División

Independiente
07:00
Concepcion
Fernández Vial
07:00
General Velásquez
Colina
07:00
Colchagua
Recoleta
07:00
Deportes Vallenar
San Antonio Unido
07:00
Deportes Linares
Iberia
07:00
Lautaro de Buin

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Osaka
11:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Biwako Shiga
11:00
Kochi United
Suzuka Unlimited
11:00
Veertien Mie
Matsue City
11:00
Iwaki