ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 30 เม.ย. 2563

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

HSC Hannover
23:30
Eintracht Norderstedt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Atlas Delmenhorst
23:30
Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
23:30
Bersenbrück
Wolfenbüttel
23:30
Heeslinger SC
Gifhorn
00:00
Spelle-Venhaus

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Greifswalder FC
00:00
Neustrelitz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Wacker Nordhausen II
23:30
1. FC Merseburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Schott Mainz
01:00
Dudenhofen

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Agsu
05:00
Qarabağ II

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

TPS
20:00
SJK
HIFK
22:30
KuPS

17 France - National

Béziers
01:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Boulogne
01:00
Dunkerque
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Villefranche
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
01:00
Pau
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Toulon
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Red Star
Cholet
01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Avranches
01:00
Laval
Concarneau
01:00
Créteil

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Diriangén
Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
07:00
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:30
Inter Miami
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Memphis 901
07:30
Charleston Battery
Seattle Sounders II
09:00
Sacramento Republic

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Ittihad Khemisset
07:00
Racing de Casablanca
Chabab Ben Guerir
07:00
KAC Kénitra
AS Salé
07:00
Wydad Fès
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
07:00
Riadi Salmi
Olympique Dcheïra
07:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Maghreb Fès
07:00
Widad Témara
Sidi Kacem
07:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Tihad Casablanca
07:00
Chabab Mohammédia

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Tractor Sazi
07:00
Machine Sazi
Nassaji Mazandaran
07:00
Zob Ahan
Esteghlal
07:00
Paykan
Gol Gohar
07:00
Persepolis
Saipa
07:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sanat Naft
07:00
Shahin Bushehr
Sepahan
07:00
Padideh Khorasan
Pars Jam Bushehr
07:00
Foolad

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
05:30
Aqaba
Al Sareeh
05:30
Al Salt

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
02:00
Al Tadhamon

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sailiya
07:00
Umm Salal
Al Arabi
07:00
Qatar SC
Al Wakrah
07:00
Al Rayyan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Nassr
07:00
Al Adalh
Dhamk
07:00
Al Ahli
Al Wahda
07:00
Al Taawon
Al Hilal
07:00
Al Faisaly

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Eastern
16:30
Happy Valley

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Aurora
07:30
Bolívar
Real Potosí
07:30
Always Ready
Guabirá
05:15
Royal Pari

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Karpaty U21
05:00
Zorya U21
Oleksandriya U21
05:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
Mariupol U21
05:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Dnipro-1 U21
05:00
Lviv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
05:00
Vorskla Poltava U21

65437 Panama - Lpf

Independiente
08:00
Plaza Amador

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

Delémont
01:30
Bassecourt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Neusiedl
00:00
Wiener SC

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

Bandeirante SP
06:00
AEA