ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 29 เม.ย. 2563

479 เจลีก

เวกัลตะ เซนได
11:00
สากัน โตสู
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
12:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
12:00
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
12:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
13:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
13:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
17:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี

479 เจลีก 2

มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
12:00
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
12:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
โทชิกิ SC
12:00
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
12:00
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
12:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
12:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
เอฮิเมะ
12:00
เกียวโต แซงก้า
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
12:00
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
13:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
13:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
FC เรียวเคียว
17:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Pho Hien
21:00
Nam Dinh
Kalmar
05:00
Elfsborg

462 England - Premier League U18

Swansea U18
19:00
Reading U18

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Bayern Hof
22:00
Seligenporten
Sand
23:30
Viktoria Kahl

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

Eckernforder SV
23:45
Weiche Flensburg II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Eintracht Rheine
00:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Westfalia Rhynern
00:30
Meinerzhagen

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

AEL
20:00
Apollon
Anorthosis
22:00
Omonia Nicosia

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Inter Turku
22:30
Haka
HJK
22:30
Ilves
Honka
22:30
Mariehamn
RoPS
22:30
Lahti

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Olimpija
07:00
Aluminij
Rudar Velenje
07:00
Mura
Triglav
07:00
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
07:00
Celje
Domžale
07:00
Bravo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
07:00
Once Caldas
Santa Fe
07:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
07:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali
07:00
Envigado
Boyacá Chicó
07:00
Rionegro Águilas
Jaguares de Córdoba
07:00
Junior
La Equidad
07:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Cúcuta Deportivo
07:00
América de Cali
Alianza Petrolera
07:00
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Pereira
07:00
Millonarios

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Alianza
00:00
El Vencedor
Jocoro
00:00
Águila
Isidro Metapán
00:00
Once Municipal
Sonsonate
00:00
FAS
Chalatenango
00:00
Municipal Limeño
Independiente
00:00
Santa Tecla

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โคลัมบัส ครูว์
06:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Bethlehem Steel
06:30
Louisville City

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Fahaheel
02:00
Khaitan
Burgan
02:00
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Nahdha
01:25
Jeddah
Najran
01:40
Al-Kawkab
Al Batin
01:45
Al Jeel
Al Taqdom
01:50
Al Khaleej
Ohod
02:00
Al Mojzel

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
16:35
Shanghai SIPG
Suwon Bluewings
17:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Than Quang Ninh
18:00
Bali United
Svay Rieng
18:00
Ceres Philippines
Maziya
18:00
TC Sports Club
Ho Chi Minh City
19:00
Yangon United
Hougang United
19:30
Lao Toyota
Chennai City
21:00
Bashundhara Kings
Istiqlol Dushanbe
21:00
Dordoi Bishkek

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Nacional Potosí
07:00
San José
Santa Cruz
02:00
Wilstermann
Blooming
05:15
Municipal Vinto

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Králův Dvůr
22:30
Slavia Praha II

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

Trepča
21:00
Budučnost Krušik
Sušica
21:00
Jošanica
Sloga Kraljevo
21:00
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Sloga Požega
21:00
Mladi Radnik
Mačva 1929
21:00
Proleter Mihajlovac
Loznica
21:00
Borac Čačak
Jedinstvo Ub
21:00
Sumadija Arandelovac
RSK Rabrovo
21:00
Tutin
Takovo
21:00
Mokra Gora

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

Rolândia
01:30
Prudentópolis
Andraus Brasil
01:30
Independiente FSJ
Apucarana
01:30
Maringá
Nacional PR
01:30
AA Batel
Azuriz
04:30
Araucária

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

Hoffenheim U19
23:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19

65437 Panama - Lpf

Deportivo Universitario
03:00
Sporting San Miguelito
Atlético Chiriquí
06:00
Alianza
Tauro
06:00
San Francisco
Costa del Este
06:00
Árabe Unido

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

ฟลาเมงโก
07:00
Audax
Corinthians
07:00
São José
Iranduba
07:00
Minas ICESP
Vitória BA
07:00
São Paulo W
Kindermann-Avaí
07:00
Cruzeiro
Santos
07:00
Ferroviária
Palmeiras W
07:00
Internacional RS
Ponte Preta
07:00
Grêmio

44 Argentina - Copa de la Superliga

Godoy Cruz
02:00
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
02:00
Unión Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandi
02:00
Patronato
Banfield
02:00
San Lorenzo
Central Cordoba SdE
02:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
02:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Colón
02:00
Huracán
Atlético Tucumán
02:00
Racing Club
Rosario Central
02:00
Argentinos Juniors
Lanús
02:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
02:00
Talleres Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
02:00
River Plate

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

Cliftonville W
02:00
Derry City W
Sion Swifts W
02:00
Linfield W
Glentoran BU W
02:00
Crusaders Strikers W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Atlantis II
07:00
Espoo II
Kirkkonummi
07:00
HPS
BK-46
07:00
EsPa
SAPA III
07:00
Ponnistajat
Kontu
07:00
Töölön Taisto
Finnkurd
07:00
HerTo
ToTe
07:00
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
07:00
MPS/Atletico Malmi
TiPS
07:00
JoKi
Kuusysi
07:00
KoiPS
TuPS
07:00
Nastolan Nopsa
Futura
07:00
NJS II
VJS
07:00
PKKU II
JäPS II
07:00
RiPS
LPS
00:10
CLE
Espoon Tikka
00:15
KäPa