ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 27 เม.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แอสตันวิลลา
02:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ

462 England - Professional Development League

Burnley U23
19:00
Crystal Palace U23
Crewe U23
19:00
Ipswich U23
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
Nottingham U23
19:00
Watford U23
Birmingham U23
19:30
Colchester U23
Bolton U23
01:00
Coventry U23
Leeds U23
01:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Wigan U23
01:00
Cardiff U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Elversberg

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KTP
22:30
VPS

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Cork City
01:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
01:45
Waterford United
Dundalk
01:45
Finn Harps
Shelbourne
01:45
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Sligo Rovers

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Ventspils
21:30
Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS
23:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Djurgården
00:00
IFK Göteborg
Kalmar
00:00
Sirius
Helsingborg
00:00
AIK

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
00:00
Öster
Norrby
00:00
GIF Sundsvall

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Juárez
07:00
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferreti
08:00
Managua

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

LA Galaxy II
09:00
Las Vegas Lights

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
00:00
Wadi Degla
Aswan
00:00
Haras El Hodood
ENPPI
00:00
Al Ahly
Smouha
00:00
Al Ittihad
Tanta
00:00
Al Mokawloon
El Geish
00:00
Misr Lel Makasa
El Gounah
00:00
Al Masry
El Entag El Harby
00:00
Ismaily
Pyramids FC
00:00
Masr

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Al Qadsia
02:00
Al Riffa
Al Jazeera
02:30
Dhofar

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Odd II
19:00
Bryne
Rosenborg II
21:00
Vard
Florø
23:00
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Kristianstad
00:00
Karlshamn

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Ellerton
07:00
Weymouth Wales

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Cockburn City
14:00
Rockingham City

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
05:00
Necaxa W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Meshakhte
18:00
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Khobi
18:00
Guria
Gori
18:00
Spaeri
Bakhmaro
18:00
Tbilisi City
Saburtalo II
18:00
Gareji

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Gent U21
00:30
Genk U21
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
OH Leuven U21
Mechelen U21
01:00
Club Brugge U21

320 Denmark - Reserve League

SønderjyskE Res.
18:00
Silkeborg Res.
Hobro Res.
18:00
AaB Res.
Viborg Res.
19:00
AGF Res.
Esbjerg Res.
19:00
Randers Res.
OB Res.
19:30
København Res.