ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 21 เม.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:45
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
พอร์ตสมัท
01:45
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อัลค์มาร์
23:30
พีเอสวี
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
01:45
พีอีซี ซโวลล์

462 England - Professional Development League

Leeds U23
18:00
Birmingham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Potters Bar Town
01:45
Cheshunt

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Basildon United
01:45
Cambridge City
Maldon & Tiptree
01:45
Coggeshall Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Halesowen Town
21:00
Wantage Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

City of Liverpool
01:45
Trafford
Marske United
01:45
Ossett United
Pontefract Collieries
01:45
Mossley

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

Hanwell Town
01:45
Bracknell Town
Chichester City
01:45
Haywards Heath Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

Spalding United
01:45
Carlton Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

AFC Totton
01:45
Cirencester Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

United of Manchester
01:45
Atherton Collieries

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Rugenbergen
00:00
Paloma

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

CSKA Sofia
07:00
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
07:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Châteauroux
01:00
Le Mans
ก็อง
01:00
แก็งก็อง
Troyes
01:00
Sochaux
Grenoble Foot 38
01:00
ลอริยองต์
Ajaccio
01:00
Chambly
Le Havre
01:00
Rodez
Lens
01:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
Niort
01:00
Clermont
Orléans
01:00
Auxerre
Paris
01:00
Nancy

251 Italy - Serie B

Trapani
23:00
Benevento
Cremonese
23:00
คิเอโว่
Salernitana
23:00
Cittadella
Ascoli
23:00
เอ็มโปลี
โฟรซิโนเน่
23:00
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
23:00
Perugia
Venezia
23:00
Pescara
Virtus Entella
23:00
Pisa
Crotone
23:00
Pordenone
Livorno
23:00
Spezia

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Rīgas FS
22:00
Metta / LU

515 Wales - Cymru Alliance

Llanfair United
01:30
Flint Town United
Llanrhaeadr
01:30
Llandudno
Gresford Athletic
01:30
Corwen
Buckley Town
01:45
Bangor City

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Tigres
05:00
Real Cartagena
Atlético Huila
05:00
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
05:00
Leones FC
Deportes Quindío
05:00
Fortaleza CEIF

458 Mexico - Copa MX

มอนเตอร์เรย์
05:00
Tijuana

338 Peru - Primera Division

Universitario
08:00
Ayacucho

146 South Africa - Premier League

Bidvest Wits
23:30
Golden Arrows

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Ma'an
00:30
Sahab
Al Wihdat
03:00
Al Hussein
Al Ramtha
03:00
Shabab Al Ordon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Najoom
22:50
Al Quadisiya
Al Shoalah
22:55
Al Khaleej
Hottain
23:10
Najran
Al Bukayriyah
23:15
Al-Ain
Al Ta'ee
23:20
Ohod

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Punjab
05:00
Mizoram
Karnataka
05:00
Goa

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Padideh Khorasan
07:00
Al Hilal
Shanghai SIPG
17:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
17:30
Jeonbuk Motors
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Suwon Bluewings
Johor Darul Ta'zim
19:45
วิสเซล โคเบะ
Esteghlal
23:00
Al Shorta
Al Ahli
00:35
Al Wahda
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
01:00
Pakhtakor

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Aurora
07:00
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Peñarol
05:15
Colo-Colo
Grêmio
05:15
Universidad Católica

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Boca Unidos
05:00
Sarmiento Resistencia

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Heegan
05:00
Horseed

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong G.A. Eagles
23:30
Groningen Res.

227 Russia - Pfl

Pskov 747
05:00
Kazanka

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
07:00
Monterrey W
León W
07:00
Atlas W
Atlético San Luis
08:00
Tijuana W
Tigres UANL W
08:00
Querétaro W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Toluca W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting Braga U23
00:00
Deportivo Aves U23
Rio Ave U23
00:00
Sporting CP U23
Feirense U23
00:00
Famalicão U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
00:00
Académica U23
Cova da Piedade U23
00:00
Vitória Setúbal U23
Marítimo U23
00:00
Belenenses U23